angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman Texas 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Matt Hanson1 M PRO USA 00:51:4604:13:5302:42:0707:52:44
2 2 2 Ronnie Schildknecht4 M PRO CHE 00:53:3404:14:4002:43:2807:56:21
3 3 3 Tyler Butterfield7 M PRO BMU 00:49:0804:15:2002:49:0007:58:29
4 4 4 Will Clarke18 M PRO GBR 00:49:1604:22:3002:42:0107:59:02
5 5 5 Kirill Kotsegarov42 M PRO EST 00:54:5604:11:1602:48:0007:59:32
6 6 6 Matt Russell3 M PRO USA 00:54:4904:13:4302:47:5708:01:35
7 7 7 Leon Griffin20 M PRO AUS 00:49:1804:19:2502:49:1608:04:04
8 8 8 David Plese14 M PRO SVN 00:55:1404:13:2902:51:0508:05:08
9 9 9 Callum Millward12 M PRO NZL 00:49:3504:18:5602:53:2408:07:13
10 10 10 Marc Duelsen29 M PRO DEU 00:49:3204:22:0402:50:1608:07:25
11 11 11 Daniel Fontana19 M PRO ITA 00:49:0904:23:4902:54:5308:13:14
12 12 12 Bas Diederen8 M PRO NLD 00:49:0304:18:0403:01:3808:14:31
13 13 13 Stephen Kilshaw21 M PRO CAN 00:55:1304:20:2402:55:5308:16:08
14 14 14 Jonathan Shearon38 M PRO USA 00:55:2004:23:5302:56:0908:21:30
15 15 1 Clay Emge844 M 30-34 USA 00:58:2704:33:4302:51:5708:30:24
16 16 2 Ryan Giuliano228 M 30-34 USA 00:59:2104:35:1102:56:1408:36:35
17 17 15 Colin Laughery33 M PRO USA 00:54:3504:28:4903:07:5108:37:52
18 18 16 Jarrod Shoemaker24 M PRO USA 00:49:0104:44:4603:01:1608:40:21
19 19 17 James Capparell25 M PRO USA 00:48:5604:29:5003:16:0908:41:10
20 20 18 Adam Gordon30 M PRO NZL 00:56:5004:32:5003:07:5708:42:41
21 21 1 Ryan Snapp392 M 25-29 USA 01:05:2604:50:4902:45:2808:50:55
22 22 1 Nathan Buttrick2746 M 35-39 USA 01:05:1104:32:5003:07:1908:51:44
23 23 1 Raymond Botelho1885 M 40-44 USA 00:59:3704:29:3403:17:3908:53:19
24 24 2 Juan Valencia820 M 35-39 COL 00:54:5204:45:1703:06:1408:53:39
25 25 19 Andrew Starykowicz13 M PRO USA 00:49:1504:01:1403:58:0708:54:45
26 26 3 Derk De Korver226 M 30-34 NLD 01:05:1504:42:4803:01:0108:54:59
27 27 3 Nicholas Brown1657 M 35-39 USA 00:58:5704:48:5203:01:5208:55:59
28 1 1 Jodie Robertson59 F PRO USA 01:02:3104:43:4503:03:4108:56:32
29 28 4 Nicholas Grala229 M 30-34 USA 01:06:4204:44:2602:59:3808:57:00
30 29 1 Nicholas Marcantonio654 M 18-24 USA 01:04:3104:44:1303:00:3208:57:50
31 2 2 Michaela Herlbauer57 F PRO AUT 00:57:5704:53:4703:02:2708:59:31
32 3 3 Maja Stage Nielsen61 F PRO DNK 01:01:0204:47:3103:07:4509:01:00
33 30 5 Pablo Arce Diaz659 M 30-34 CRI 01:05:2304:44:4503:06:2809:04:30
34 4 4 Alicia Kaye54 F PRO USA 00:52:5204:55:3403:11:0009:04:40
35 31 2 David Zimmet276 M 40-44 USA 01:05:0704:41:4303:12:0609:05:49
36 5 5 Tine Deckers52 F PRO BEL 01:00:3504:47:5503:12:2409:06:08
37 6 6 Lauren Brandon55 F PRO USA 00:48:5204:53:0303:19:2509:06:25
38 32 20 Matthew Shanks37 M PRO USA 01:00:4404:56:0503:04:4509:07:30
39 33 4 Gregory Lindquist241 M 35-39 USA 01:03:0404:44:1603:14:3509:08:41
40 34 21 Tomas Mika34 M PRO CZE 00:54:3605:02:0603:06:2709:09:25
41 7 7 Kelly Williamson51 F PRO USA 00:55:4105:13:4002:56:3009:11:19
42 8 8 Malindi Elmore65 F PRO CAN 01:07:5404:59:1502:59:1009:11:34
43 35 1 Pierre Heynemand Jr.298 M 50-54 CAN 01:02:5704:50:1203:11:3509:11:44
44 36 5 Brendan Loehr242 M 35-39 USA 01:06:2104:37:3903:21:2209:11:49
45 37 6 Keith Collins224 M 30-34 USA 01:03:0604:46:5403:16:3509:11:58
46 38 3 Rob Gray2753 M 40-44 USA 01:05:0204:31:0303:29:1109:12:03
47 39 22 Peter Kotland31 M PRO CZE 01:00:4404:42:5603:20:5009:12:35
48 9 9 Leslie Miller72 F PRO USA 00:59:2505:01:3403:07:0809:13:22
49 40 4 Joby Gutierrez255 M 40-44 USA 01:19:3404:49:5302:57:3909:13:43
50 41 7 Anatoliy Uspensky677 M 30-34 UKR 00:57:5104:51:4003:16:2609:15:25