angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman Lanzarote 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Bart Aernouts20 M PRO BEL 00:50:3404:48:2202:48:2808:34:13
2 2 2 Alessandro Degasperi3 M PRO ITA 00:50:3304:59:1902:47:4008:43:23
3 3 3 Jesse Thomas1 M PRO USA 00:50:3504:55:5402:55:2508:49:02
4 4 4 Peru Alfaro26 M PRO ESP 00:47:0405:02:2702:55:2908:52:31
5 5 5 Romain Guillaume5 M PRO FRA 00:48:2904:50:5403:11:1508:57:01
6 6 6 Samuel Huerzeler44 M PRO CHE 00:52:0805:05:0602:53:5308:59:07
7 7 7 Timothy Van Houtem46 M PRO BEL 00:57:1204:59:5302:55:5709:01:13
8 8 8 Cedric Lassonde24 M PRO FRA 00:53:2905:08:0903:05:1909:14:50
9 9 9 Guillaume Lecallier54 M PRO FRA 00:55:3805:07:0603:06:0709:15:46
10 10 10 Trevor Delsaut45 M PRO FRA 00:50:3205:09:1603:11:5209:19:17
11 11 1 Brian Fogarty79 M 30-34 GBR 01:01:4704:58:0303:15:1809:22:57
12 12 11 Nicholas Ward Munoz12 M PRO GBR 00:53:3205:21:4803:00:3309:23:44
13 13 12 Andrey Lyatskiy22 M PRO RUS 00:52:1405:24:3303:00:0509:24:17
14 14 1 Reece Barclay69 M 25-29 GBR 00:50:2205:17:5903:10:2409:27:16
15 15 13 Karl-Johan Danielsson11 M PRO SWE 00:50:3005:19:3403:12:5609:29:51
16 16 2 Luis Hernandez Cano317 M 30-34 ESP 00:59:2505:05:3603:17:1009:30:13
17 17 14 Philipp Mock49 M PRO DEU 00:57:0205:01:5703:23:3709:32:13
18 18 3 Petr Soukup167 M 30-34 CZE 00:52:5305:30:5503:02:4009:33:12
19 19 1 Frederik Mejlby337 M 35-39 DNK 01:02:5705:25:3102:57:5209:34:21
20 20 15 Xavier Torrades40 M PRO ESP 00:50:3105:27:4303:10:2009:35:11
21 1 1 Lucy Charles6 F PRO GBR 00:47:0605:23:2903:18:3509:35:40
22 21 1 Jesper Madsen1024 M 40-44 DNK 00:58:2505:28:3502:59:3309:36:38
23 22 4 Maarten Seghers81 M 30-34 BEL 00:57:1105:29:0003:05:0409:39:48
24 23 1 Ulrich Konschak368 M 45-49 DEU 01:03:4505:32:0102:54:3509:39:59
25 24 2 Martin Kurt Huhndorf96 M 40-44 DEU 00:53:4505:28:3103:10:2709:41:15
26 25 2 Nelis Pex161 M 25-29 BEL 00:49:0105:34:1103:11:5409:42:53
27 26 16 Mike Schifferle28 M PRO CHE 00:59:2805:18:1703:14:0809:43:24
28 2 2 Corinne Abraham17 F PRO --- 00:57:1405:37:1703:03:5309:44:29
29 27 2 Alexander Aguirreche328 M 35-39 ESP 00:58:1705:15:2903:23:0809:46:35
30 28 3 Urmas Peiker1033 M 40-44 EST 01:04:1105:31:3403:02:3709:47:02
31 29 3 Javier Perez Garcia314 M 25-29 ESP 01:01:0305:34:5403:04:5409:47:54
32 30 3 José Antonio Arranz329 M 35-39 ESP 01:00:5005:33:0203:06:0209:48:20
33 31 5 Sylvain Denis716 M 30-34 BEL 01:01:1105:14:2303:25:1609:49:07
34 32 6 Kasper Ougaard614 M 30-34 DNK 00:59:5605:30:0803:10:4809:49:14
35 33 4 Fernando Rodrã­guez Camacho359 M 40-44 ESP 00:55:3305:37:5103:07:1509:49:36
36 3 3 Lucy Gossage8 F PRO GBR 01:00:4005:29:4503:13:0409:50:22
37 34 4 Juan José Foulquié Padilla735 M 35-39 ESP 01:12:4105:28:3003:04:1509:52:41
38 35 5 Daniel Gómez Hernández335 M 35-39 ESP 00:52:1705:35:0303:19:1209:53:40
39 36 6 Zebenzui Hernandez Lopez1602 M 35-39 ESP 01:01:5405:33:1603:11:2009:54:53
40 37 5 Juan Antonio Barbudo Herrera350 M 40-44 ESP 00:59:5305:32:4303:14:2809:55:02
41 38 7 Juanma Cardenas-Maestre330 M 35-39 ESP 01:07:4005:26:1603:16:5209:58:41
42 39 17 Georgii Kaurov56 M PRO RUS 00:46:5805:30:1403:35:3909:59:08
43 40 2 Etienne Barbet361 M 45-49 FRA 00:52:1505:27:4703:32:1310:00:02
44 41 8 Sergio Sobrino Sierra845 M 35-39 ESP 00:57:5905:30:0803:25:2810:01:55
45 42 4 Emanuele Vetere158 M 25-29 ITA 00:50:3005:33:2303:30:4110:02:22
46 43 9 Richard Whitfield803 M 35-39 GBR 00:57:3405:31:3703:22:1910:02:47
47 44 10 Beã±at Arnaiz852 M 35-39 ESP 01:00:5605:32:0603:19:3210:03:18
48 45 5 Brent Patteeuw160 M 25-29 BEL 00:56:5805:39:5103:15:4010:03:21
49 4 4 Jeanne Collonge15 F PRO FRA 00:58:1205:31:4303:26:3010:04:46
50 46 11 Jaime Azpeleta Vicario766 M 35-39 ESP 00:55:4805:39:5803:20:4010:04:51