angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman Mar del Plata 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Matt Chrabot8 MPRO USA 00:48:5804:30:4602:55:4708:19:58
2 2 2 Jozsef Major5 MPRO HUN 00:59:4204:29:2002:51:4808:26:02
3 3 3 Igor Amorelli3 MPRO BRA 00:48:5404:27:1603:06:4208:27:11
4 4 4 Miquel Blanchart Tintó14 MPRO ESP 00:49:1604:41:2302:56:5608:31:47
5 5 5 Ivan Risti27 MPRO ITA 00:48:5004:38:2603:01:2908:32:52
6 6 6 Pedro Gomes6 MPRO PRT 00:53:4304:43:3802:52:1908:33:58
7 7 7 Oscar Galindez1 MPRO ARG 00:54:2304:37:3303:02:2008:39:09
8 8 8 Mario De Elias12 MPRO ARG 00:54:2104:43:2302:59:5508:41:50
9 9 9 Frank Silvesttrin29 MPRO BRA 00:49:1404:47:5403:01:4908:43:36
10 10 1 Thiago Menuci230 M35-39 BRA 00:51:3104:47:4703:15:2209:01:20
11 11 1 Gustavo Santos218 M25-29 BRA 00:55:3904:49:1003:11:2409:02:25
12 12 1 Diego Serdá676 M40-44 ARG 00:55:3105:01:2703:07:5009:10:18
13 13 2 Pavel Lemesev152 M35-39 RUS 00:51:2404:58:3303:16:1409:11:00
14 1 1 Sarah Piampiano44 FPRO USA 01:03:1204:52:2003:10:5709:11:03
15 14 2 Lucas Antonetti111 M40-44 ARG 00:56:5304:58:4703:13:1609:13:33
16 15 10 Christian Carletto16 MPRO ARG 00:54:2204:55:0803:19:3309:13:46
17 16 1 Pablo Escalas1300 M50-54 ARG 00:56:5404:59:1103:10:2309:13:56
18 17 11 Rodrigo Sanchez28 MPRO ARG 00:59:1005:12:5402:54:3509:13:57
19 18 1 Agustin Leiro376 M30-34 ARG 01:00:2004:58:0703:09:4809:16:31
20 19 3 Pedro Berredo108 M40-44 BRA 00:58:1504:48:4403:24:1609:16:53
21 20 3 Arthur Marcondes Fer Silva1270 M35-39 BRA 00:56:5204:44:0603:31:5109:17:51
22 2 2 Tine Deckers46 FPRO BEL 00:59:1304:55:5103:19:5609:19:21
23 21 2 Rodrigo Bodanese133 M25-29 BRA 00:57:3205:01:3303:14:3809:20:00
24 22 2 Rodrigo Memmo397 M30-34 ARG 01:02:2604:54:5703:17:2509:20:24
25 23 3 Jonathan Kwaterka137 M30-34 ARG 01:01:0905:05:1503:11:4509:22:52
26 24 4 Bruno Faria139 M30-34 BRA 01:06:0004:58:0003:13:4509:23:55
27 25 4 Luiz Navas Júnior107 M40-44 BRA 00:56:2504:55:4203:26:3309:24:11
28 3 3 Magali Tisseyre47 FPRO CAN 00:56:0005:12:1903:07:4209:24:37
29 4 4 Dede Griesbauer42 FPRO USA 00:53:0704:52:4703:33:0709:24:53
30 26 12 Diego Vasquez32 MPRO ECU 00:56:0004:54:5203:28:4009:25:02
31 5 5 Asa Lundstrom41 FPRO SWE 01:02:5104:57:3903:20:2709:25:35
32 27 4 Pablo Ureta239 M35-39 ARG 00:57:1505:11:5703:14:5609:26:04
33 28 5 Javier Peiretti1271 M40-44 ARG 01:00:4905:11:0703:09:1609:26:18
34 29 6 Ferrarassi Sebastian826 M40-44 ARG 01:01:1704:57:1303:21:2209:26:20
35 30 1 Walter David Musmanno920 M45-49 ARG 00:57:5805:10:0503:10:2709:26:23
36 31 7 Leonardo Brettas112 M40-44 BRA 01:04:5105:01:0303:14:0009:27:05
37 32 5 Vinícius De Quadros Silvestrin142 M30-34 BRA 00:57:4305:04:3803:18:4909:27:14
38 33 3 Federico Alvara103 M25-29 ARG 01:00:2905:12:4603:08:2609:27:39
39 34 4 Emanuele Vetere1258 M25-29 ITA 00:56:3205:06:0103:21:1509:30:21
40 35 5 Ariel Lenharo506 M35-39 BRA 01:01:0505:08:2703:13:1409:30:22
41 36 6 Jonas De Araujo Rocha389 M30-34 BRA 01:07:1405:14:5003:03:0609:31:44
42 6 6 Bruna Mahn56 FPRO BRA 00:59:1905:12:3803:16:1109:32:34
43 37 7 Marcel Morosini136 M30-34 BRA 01:06:5804:56:4503:23:3709:32:46
44 7 7 Ewa Bugdol51 FPRO POL 00:56:0605:16:3103:18:3409:35:49
45 38 8 Piotr Gasiorowski258 M40-44 POL 01:09:1404:55:2203:25:1609:36:09
46 39 8 Pablo Nadalez398 M30-34 ARG 01:03:0504:59:5903:25:4309:36:37
47 40 2 Goncalo Neves891 M45-49 PRT 00:59:2505:10:3103:21:0509:36:44
48 41 6 Maximiliano Passadore156 M35-39 ARG 01:00:0305:17:3203:15:1909:37:51
49 42 9 Matias Ezequiel Santos167 M40-44 ARG 01:00:2905:07:5303:24:5709:38:38
50 43 9 Gabriel Suino144 M30-34 ARG 01:01:0405:06:0703:27:1609:39:33