angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman 70.3 WC Chattanooga Women 2017

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Daniela Ryf10 FPRO CHE 00:26:2502:20:2101:22:0604:11:59
2 2 2 Emma Pallant8 FPRO GBR 00:27:5302:28:0001:19:5104:18:35
3 3 3 Laura Philipp3 FPRO DEU 00:29:4702:25:4601:21:1704:19:40
4 4 4 Sarah True34 FPRO USA 00:25:3802:30:1601:22:4604:21:40
5 5 5 Helle Frederiksen19 FPRO DNK 00:26:2302:29:0701:23:4104:22:11
6 6 6 Annabel Luxford2 FPRO AUS 00:26:3402:28:5301:25:3804:24:03
7 7 7 Heather Wurtele9 FPRO CAN 00:27:5202:27:3301:27:0004:25:38
8 8 8 Jeanni Seymour4 FPRO ZAF 00:27:4002:28:2101:27:4304:26:30
9 9 9 Haley Chura14 FPRO USA 00:25:3502:31:5501:26:2004:27:00
10 10 10 Melissa Hauschildt6 FPRO AUS 00:30:2202:28:2201:25:3204:27:36
11 11 11 Kirsty Jahn48 FPRO CAN 00:29:4902:30:5801:26:0104:30:39
12 12 12 Lisa Huetthaler21 FPRO AUT 00:29:4202:25:4501:32:1304:30:51
13 13 13 Alicia Kaye15 FPRO USA 00:26:2902:29:1501:32:1504:31:14
14 14 14 Natalie Seymour22 FPRO GBR 00:29:3902:32:0201:28:2804:33:29
15 15 15 Lesley Smith12 FPRO USA 00:28:4902:39:2601:23:1904:35:08
16 16 16 Stephanie Roy26 FPRO CAN 00:29:4602:39:3801:22:5804:35:49
17 17 17 Maria Czesnik41 FPRO POL 00:27:4502:34:0801:30:5704:36:01
18 18 18 Kimberley Morrison24 FPRO GBR 00:29:0702:27:3601:36:2904:36:27
19 19 19 Astrid Stienen51 FPRO DEU 00:31:0702:36:4301:26:0104:37:21
20 20 20 Judith Corachan27 FPRO ESP 00:27:3902:37:5401:29:2604:38:16
21 21 21 Jen Annett50 FPRO CAN 00:32:0102:30:1401:34:2904:39:55
22 22 22 Jennifer Spieldenner17 FPRO USA 00:26:2202:39:3101:30:5304:39:57
23 23 23 Agnieszka Jerzyk29 FPRO NOR 00:27:5402:37:5301:32:0604:41:00
24 24 1 Simone Dailey1530 F25-29 GBR 00:30:1502:36:1501:30:3004:42:17
25 25 24 Luiza Cravo de Azevedo53 FPRO BRA 00:31:5902:40:2301:27:0604:42:59
26 26 25 Sue Huse23 FPRO CAN 00:35:0002:39:1701:26:1904:43:59
27 27 2 Laurence Delisle1535 F25-29 USA 00:27:1302:37:4801:37:1404:47:31
28 28 26 Romina Palacio Balena45 FPRO ARG 00:29:0502:45:4001:29:5504:48:13
29 29 27 Ewa Komander56 FPRO POL 00:31:1802:36:5701:37:0604:48:34
30 30 1 Katrine Amtkjaer Nielsen986 F35-39 DNK 00:35:0702:39:5701:27:5404:48:59
31 31 28 Lauren Brandon18 FPRO USA 00:25:2302:36:2601:45:0704:50:30
32 32 29 Amanda Wendorff55 FPRO USA 00:31:5602:40:5301:34:2504:50:34
33 33 1 Leanne Fanoy1702 F18-24 ARE 00:33:2002:42:1701:29:3304:50:51
34 34 2 Molly Smith1199 F35-39 USA 00:35:3602:38:5801:33:1004:52:28
35 35 3 Sabrina Stadelmann1652 F25-29 CHE 00:32:0002:44:3001:32:3104:53:50
36 36 4 Stephanie Knast1586 F25-29 USA 00:33:0902:41:0501:34:2904:53:51
37 37 1 Beni Gras-Thompson576 F45-49 USA 00:32:2402:42:4101:33:1604:53:53
38 38 5 Susana Guillen1561 F25-29 VEN 00:32:4302:41:1001:35:1104:54:11
39 39 3 Cathy Yndestad1244 F35-39 CAN 00:28:3102:39:5601:41:1604:54:18
40 40 6 Ushakova Svetlana1660 F25-29 RUS 00:28:1402:40:3901:41:1604:54:31
41 41 7 Rachel Olson1623 F25-29 USA 00:27:1202:48:1701:34:0004:54:48
42 42 8 Chantal Cummings1528 F25-29 GBR 00:30:5802:36:0501:42:4104:54:52
43 43 1 Fiona Carlon1273 F30-34 USA 00:30:3102:48:4701:30:1004:55:00
44 44 30 Monica Juhart42 FPRO AUS 00:29:3802:42:4101:39:2504:55:09
45 45 4 Jana Richtrova1175 F35-39 CZE 00:37:2102:34:0501:38:2104:55:09
46 46 31 Hannah Drewett57 FPRO GBR 00:27:3602:44:4301:39:4104:55:37
47 47 1 Janine Willis971 F40-44 CAN 00:29:2202:43:5501:36:0804:55:47
48 48 2 Christine Hoffman1326 F30-34 USA 00:36:2102:41:3801:32:1104:56:00
49 49 5 Robyn Hardage1067 F35-39 CAN 00:32:2502:42:5101:34:5604:56:13
50 50 2 Darthea Clydsdale1691 F18-24 AUS 00:26:1102:46:4401:37:4904:56:38