angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman 70.3 Zell am See - Kaprun 2017

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
16 1 1 Laura Philipp63 F PRO GER 00:27:3102:22:3001:22:1204:17:45
38 2 2 Anja Beranek62 F PRO GER 00:25:5102:25:2801:32:3104:29:24
73 3 1 Anna Przybilla308 F 25 AUT 00:31:5702:30:2401:28:0004:36:42
84 4 3 Elisabeth Gruber76 F PRO AUT 00:30:2302:35:0701:26:5504:38:07
93 5 4 Maja Stage Nielsen68 F PRO DEN 00:28:1302:35:5601:30:0604:40:11
102 6 5 Nina Derron74 F PRO SUI 00:27:3002:34:3601:34:3104:41:55
118 7 6 Pleuni Hooijman75 F PRO NED 00:30:2502:32:1501:36:2504:44:34
150 8 7 Beatrice Weiß67 F PRO AUT 00:25:5102:38:1301:40:1104:49:52
151 9 1 Monica Bonfanti662 F 40 ITA 00:31:3202:34:1601:33:2804:50:08
154 10 1 Silvia Weishäupl160 F 35 GER 00:31:0502:37:5101:34:5104:50:32
162 11 1 Elisabeth Maria Haas309 F 30 GER 00:34:4102:39:1801:31:2704:51:21
174 12 1 Sandra Daenzer107 F 45 SUI 00:33:3902:35:5201:36:0504:53:25
175 13 1 Henrike Güber452 F 18 GER 00:32:4702:38:1801:35:3104:53:27
188 14 8 Pavlina Svadlenkova73 F PRO CZE 00:27:2802:43:5801:36:5804:54:43
189 15 2 Melanie Baumann103 F 35 SUI 00:35:3102:34:2601:36:5804:54:48
194 16 3 Irene Coletto157 F 35 ITA 00:33:4902:36:5701:37:5404:55:10
201 17 9 Daniela Kratz66 F PRO AUT 00:28:4302:38:3101:41:5304:55:55
215 18 4 Michela Santini635 F 35 ITA 00:32:0302:35:4801:42:2404:56:53
241 19 2 Laura Pederzoli166 F 40 ITA 00:32:3402:42:2701:36:2904:58:59
249 20 3 Barbara Egloff673 F 40 SUI 00:35:2502:39:2401:37:5604:59:55
252 21 2 Andrea Wirz156 F 30 SUI 00:29:5002:41:0201:43:3005:00:35
293 22 3 Naomi Keira Wright595 F 30 GBR 00:29:2502:43:0801:44:1605:03:56
294 23 4 Christina Gassner680 F 40 AUT 00:37:2002:41:4501:37:0305:04:01
295 24 5 Helen Waugh719 F 40 GBR 00:29:0602:55:2301:31:5905:04:05
308 25 2 Sabine Dettmar151 F 25 GER 00:29:2702:43:1901:45:4305:04:58
315 26 2 Johanna Erhart305 F 18 AUT 00:31:1402:37:2501:51:1005:05:27
323 27 3 Claudia Wipfler519 F 25 GER 00:31:2702:44:5601:38:5905:05:56
324 28 5 Monika Tschudi650 F 35 SUI 00:36:0202:45:3601:36:5105:05:57
326 29 6 Katrin Lang624 F 35 AUT 00:33:5002:44:4201:40:5005:06:04
327 30 7 Julia Jaenicke617 F 35 GER 00:39:4202:42:3501:37:0005:06:22
334 31 4 Cornelia Stähli586 F 30 SUI 00:33:2302:44:1001:42:1205:06:46
338 32 4 Sabrina Exenberger152 F 25 AUT 00:35:0602:42:0401:43:1305:06:56
355 33 5 Catherine Rossmann507 F 25 GER 00:31:1902:37:1201:53:1505:08:31
361 34 6 Karin Rameder705 F 40 AUT 00:34:5302:41:0501:44:5805:08:44
364 35 5 Kathrin Ebenbichler533 F 30 AUT 00:39:4502:39:2001:38:5005:08:59
379 36 6 Susanne Aumair465 F 25 AUT 00:33:5402:50:4801:38:1705:10:09
380 37 8 Michaela Nicht104 F 35 GER 00:37:1202:40:2001:44:4505:10:13
387 38 10 Carla Van Rooijen69 F PRO NED 00:37:1302:45:1201:41:1305:10:33
390 39 3 Lisa Marie Wilmsmann462 F 18 GER 00:29:5202:39:4501:54:3005:10:43
394 40 6 Jennifer Paglia570 F 30 ITA 00:33:1502:48:1801:40:3205:11:02
420 41 7 Veronika Schanzer578 F 30 SUI 00:33:5002:47:1601:41:2105:12:18
454 42 7 Patrizia Wimmer2477 F 40 AUT 00:35:2502:52:2201:40:0105:14:30
460 43 9 Sabine Buxhofer603 F 35 AUT 00:31:3402:52:2301:43:3205:14:53
475 44 10 Anita Wüthrich657 F 35 SUI 00:34:2602:48:2701:45:3005:15:35
476 45 11 Irmgard Stimez645 F 35 AUT 00:38:1302:45:1301:43:1005:15:38
483 46 2 Edwina Mcdowall742 F 45 GBR 00:36:1702:58:0501:31:5605:15:57
507 47 8 Hannah Welling311 F 30 GBR 00:38:0002:49:4301:40:5005:17:11
518 48 12 Tinny Dams605 F 35 BEL 00:33:3702:48:3501:45:5105:17:44
520 49 7 Victoria Schleinzer510 F 25 AUT 00:28:5802:49:0501:52:5205:17:46
534 50 4 Luisa Kuhn454 F 18 GER 00:34:5002:46:5601:49:0305:18:28