angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman Copenhagen 2017

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
13 1 1 Michelle Vesterby1 PRO F DEN 00:53:0204:48:0203:15:0509:00:19
24 2 2 Corinne Abraham5 PRO F GBR 01:00:2104:53:2003:09:5109:08:06
42 3 1 Christina Svejstrup565 F 30-34 DEN 01:04:5604:51:0103:14:5809:17:06
43 4 3 Sofie Goos2 PRO F BEL 01:00:1505:00:4103:11:1409:17:17
51 5 4 Camilla Lindholm Borg7 PRO F SWE 01:07:0204:58:0603:11:3709:22:46
81 6 5 Alyssa Godesky3 PRO F USA 01:01:1305:11:0003:14:4709:33:20
100 7 6 Pia Nielsen-Englyst10 PRO F DEN 01:01:1205:12:4603:19:3609:38:37
118 8 1 Kamilla Vallin260 F 18-24 DEN 01:12:4205:01:1303:21:5509:42:25
186 9 1 Mireia Arrillaga Murelaga263 F 25-29 ESP 00:56:2805:30:3503:21:2109:56:33
196 10 1 Esther Leal609 F 35-39 ESP 00:56:3505:29:3303:22:5009:58:24
200 11 2 Polina Razbitskaya499 F 25-29 RUS 01:00:1405:25:3103:27:2909:59:23
211 12 2 Iben Stougaard87 F 35-39 DEN 00:56:1905:19:0203:39:4310:01:03
230 13 3 Stine Moellebro586 F 35-39 DEN 00:54:5705:32:1103:28:0010:04:37
244 14 3 Pernile Colkær507 F 25-29 DEN 01:12:1905:10:1103:34:5310:06:30
271 15 1 Emma Bexson680 F 40-44 GBR 01:05:4205:22:4303:32:0010:10:26
290 16 4 Louise Harris37 F 35-39 GBR 01:15:5105:24:0703:26:1410:13:25
294 17 1 Minna Lahtinen42 F 50-54 FIN 01:04:3105:26:1503:32:1410:13:36
296 18 4 Lærke Lilleøre76 F 25-29 DEN 00:56:0005:21:0703:51:1310:13:46
299 19 2 Maria Andersen82 F 30-34 DEN 01:03:1205:18:1903:41:1610:14:02
300 20 5 Inga Jasiuvian504 F 25-29 LTU 01:10:0105:26:5703:30:2310:14:14
303 21 6 Camilla Christensen469 F 25-29 DEN 01:00:5805:28:2903:38:4210:15:14
315 22 5 Rikke Heinesen85 F 35-39 DEN 01:15:3305:38:2903:13:0810:16:53
328 23 2 Anne Bundgaard465 F 18-24 DEN 01:00:3605:22:5803:48:3210:18:47
374 24 7 Julia Montgomery9 PRO F SWE 01:07:5705:30:5803:38:5010:24:04
375 25 7 Julie Tarp Abildgaard482 F 25-29 DEN 01:10:4405:35:3803:30:0310:24:04
395 26 3 Frederikke Idon-Andersen459 F 18-24 DEN 01:08:3005:29:5103:41:1410:26:12
398 27 2 Gry Bandholm40 F 40-44 DEN 01:16:0505:36:5103:25:5110:26:30
420 28 3 Cecilie Buch Thomsen530 F 30-34 DEN 01:04:0405:31:5503:46:5910:28:46
425 29 6 Lene Markworth84 F 35-39 DEN 01:18:1005:21:4603:40:3610:29:03
429 30 8 Kristina Langwadt490 F 25-29 DEN 01:14:1005:25:3703:39:5810:29:28
454 31 3 Mette Bjeld677 F 40-44 DEN 01:13:1505:38:5703:33:3010:31:59
490 32 1 Karen Ayse Salih93 F 45-49 DEN 01:13:2405:27:5303:44:5610:34:38
511 33 9 Monique Frederikke Lundh483 F 25-29 DEN 01:08:5305:37:1803:43:4810:36:47
518 34 10 Stine Bruunshoej Nielsen486 F 25-29 DEN 01:08:3905:32:3403:49:0510:37:43
527 35 11 Anna Søndergaard78 F 25-29 DEN 01:11:0905:31:3203:43:4710:38:26
537 36 7 Helen Jones605 F 35-39 GBR 01:11:0505:33:1003:46:5310:39:20
541 37 4 Stine Reedtz-Runge676 F 40-44 DEN 01:15:5505:36:5303:36:3910:39:27
548 38 12 Franciska Schutter472 F 25-29 NED 01:02:4505:29:4404:01:0010:40:42
554 39 5 Charlotte Batsberg90 F 40-44 DEN 01:19:5105:25:3503:48:0110:41:21
562 40 6 Maja Haastrup Ishøi89 F 40-44 DEN 01:09:4805:28:2203:55:5410:42:13
617 41 13 Caroline Wolf77 F 25-29 DEN 01:03:3805:25:5604:08:4310:46:44
643 42 14 Louise Fleming489 F 25-29 GBR 01:03:3005:57:0203:36:3910:48:57
672 43 8 Maja Kirstine Petersen272 F 35-39 DEN 01:13:0805:37:5403:46:0810:51:36
687 44 2 Helle Soegaard818 F 50-54 DEN 01:02:2205:40:3204:00:1310:52:52
692 45 7 Mia Moerkeby Johnsen662 F 40-44 DEN 01:12:4805:33:3003:59:4810:53:11
702 46 15 Sabina Vistrup484 F 25-29 DEN 01:07:1405:38:4104:00:1810:54:10
704 47 2 Friederike Edelmann41 F 45-49 GER 01:02:4306:05:3003:37:4910:54:11
708 48 16 Maiken Cederlund476 F 25-29 DEN 01:10:2005:35:1003:57:5810:54:26
723 49 17 Trine Stamp Christensen473 F 25-29 DEN 01:13:4005:45:0903:48:0710:55:16
732 50 9 Rikke Feilberg Lyhne600 F 35-39 DEN 01:07:2305:41:5503:58:3610:56:45