angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman Kalmar 2017

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
110 1 1 Jolien Lewyllie456 F 25 BEL 00:52:5805:15:5103:40:1009:52:34
166 2 1 Jenny Nae524 F 30 SWE 01:10:3005:33:1603:16:0310:04:39
187 3 2 Lore Vanclooster480 F 25 BEL 01:02:0105:15:2403:47:0110:08:19
201 4 1 Karin Magnusson580 F 35 SWE 01:17:1705:14:0303:32:3910:11:06
213 5 1 Beatrix Cser137 F 40 HUN 01:07:4105:13:3203:47:2410:14:41
223 6 3 Cathrine Axfors122 F 25 SWE 00:57:4505:29:3003:40:5410:16:29
256 7 1 Viktoria Johnsson103 F 45 SWE 01:10:1405:13:1803:53:4510:23:21
271 8 2 Maryanne Octave102 F 40 BEL 01:13:4205:26:3003:40:0010:26:25
307 9 3 Cathrine Fauske Haferkamp140 F 40 NOR 00:58:5605:21:0604:05:5910:33:10
308 10 2 Emanuela Venturelli609 F 35 ITA 01:05:5205:29:4903:51:1910:33:17
319 11 4 Ingrid Persson146 F 40 SWE 00:59:0205:47:3003:42:1510:35:46
322 12 4 Ida Larsson455 F 25 SWE 01:26:3605:23:2603:35:4710:35:54
323 13 5 Jane Nilsson115 F 40 SWE 01:15:2205:40:3103:34:0410:35:56
361 14 1 Charlotta Nilsson154 F 50 SWE 00:59:3905:37:3903:56:4510:40:44
363 15 2 Stefanie Lefèvre517 F 30 BEL 01:05:5305:31:1103:58:1610:40:45
364 16 1 Charlotte Verhaegen105 F 18 BEL 00:53:1005:22:2404:19:3010:40:50
373 17 5 Andrea Becker-Pennrich427 F 25 GER 01:09:1705:34:3303:52:3810:42:22
385 18 6 Natalie Rec109 F 25 SWE 01:04:5305:33:5103:57:5510:44:14
397 19 3 Tina Fritzson501 F 30 SWE 01:16:0705:39:2403:44:1110:45:55
430 20 4 Claudia Striekwold131 F 30 NED 01:13:0305:35:4803:54:5410:49:54
431 21 5 Lina Blomqvist492 F 30 SWE 01:09:5905:45:0203:47:1610:50:03
456 22 3 Anna-Maria Olsson587 F 35 SWE 01:11:5405:28:5604:05:1010:52:21
459 23 7 Sabine Hedlund446 F 25 SWE 01:04:5905:34:4204:06:2410:53:15
466 24 4 Margaret Seguna598 F 35 MLT 01:02:4605:57:2503:45:4910:54:03
472 25 6 Simone Boehm100 F 40 GER 01:09:2505:55:5603:43:2610:54:47
478 26 5 Lena Jakobsson567 F 35 SWE 01:17:3105:34:2703:58:2710:55:19
482 27 7 Annika Appelqvist135 F 40 SWE 01:25:3405:48:4603:33:3210:56:06
487 28 2 Jenny Eliasson704 F 45 SWE 01:11:3805:08:5404:30:3210:56:40
505 29 8 Claudia Glättli101 F 40 SUI 01:13:3905:24:0604:15:0410:58:38
523 30 6 Tora Philp591 F 35 SWE 01:07:2705:40:3904:08:1611:00:46
527 31 7 Tarja Masalin581 F 35 FIN 01:14:5305:49:2603:48:1011:01:18
531 32 9 Eva Ziachehabi686 F 40 AUT 01:09:3505:36:2004:05:4211:01:29
532 33 6 Jocelyne Vervaet547 F 30 BEL 01:00:0605:39:0204:16:0511:01:51
537 34 8 Louise Strandberg477 F 25 SWE 01:10:4605:51:1903:52:2711:02:24
547 35 9 Mari Magnusson127 F 25 SWE 01:15:3505:56:4203:41:3111:03:30
550 36 10 Sirlet Viilas483 F 25 EST 01:01:5706:00:5103:55:4511:03:41
552 37 8 Anna Rask593 F 35 SWE 01:11:3205:52:4003:51:1211:03:44
562 38 2 Jona Dahlquist104 F 50 SWE 01:04:4905:44:3104:11:1711:05:14
598 39 11 Sara Iselin Johnsen447 F 25 NOR 01:20:3605:45:0803:57:5211:09:07
621 40 10 Maarit Åström687 F 40 SWE 01:10:5405:48:0104:03:0611:11:15
624 41 12 Paulina Sjöholm476 F 25 SWE 01:04:0606:07:2603:51:3911:11:36
627 42 13 Delphine Vanloot481 F 25 BEL 01:04:5305:55:0404:04:1811:11:57
634 43 7 Sylvia Heller508 F 30 GER 01:20:0405:42:1403:59:5911:13:09
638 44 8 Anne Bonlokke494 F 30 DEN 01:16:0105:33:0704:16:3911:13:19
642 45 9 Katia Vandecaveye607 F 35 BEL 01:11:0805:38:3704:15:2611:13:41
649 46 14 Emma Lindqvist461 F 25 SWE 01:01:5206:09:0003:56:1911:14:20
656 47 15 Hanne Vanclooster479 F 25 BEL 01:13:3105:54:2604:02:0411:15:27
658 48 11 Åse Möller662 F 40 SWE 01:14:5205:45:5804:06:2411:15:45
659 49 16 Amanda Liljestrand458 F 25 SWE 01:03:1805:44:2804:16:0911:15:52
663 50 3 Helena Kvapil719 F 45 SWE 01:20:0406:02:5803:45:0811:16:32