angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Gesamtwertung -
Ironman Hamburg 2017

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 James Cunnama85 M PRO RSA 00:49:0504:24:3002:40:5708:00:36
2 2 2 Horst Reichel54 M PRO GER 00:48:5904:40:1102:47:3408:22:27
3 3 3 Markus Fachbach51 M PRO GER 00:49:1004:36:2602:53:4508:25:36
4 4 4 Carlos Lopez Diaz70 M PRO ESP 00:47:3804:45:3402:54:5408:35:36
5 5 5 Alexander Schilling75 M PRO GER 00:49:0204:40:0103:06:5908:42:05
6 6 6 Mike Schifferle55 M PRO SUI 00:59:0104:47:4502:57:0808:54:09
7 7 1 Golo Röhrken338 M 25 GER 00:58:3904:49:1503:02:4008:58:41
8 8 1 Benjamin Dicke184 M 30 GER 01:05:2204:44:4003:02:1209:00:09
9 9 2 Kirill Goldovskii893 M 30 RUS 00:48:2404:59:3403:04:4909:01:26
10 10 7 Lachlan Kerin67 M PRO AUS 00:52:4204:52:0103:10:3909:03:00
11 11 2 Daniel Rennertseder823 M 25 GER 00:56:3504:57:0503:00:2509:03:39
12 12 1 Charles Pennington448 M 35 GBR 00:55:3204:54:4903:04:5109:04:13
13 13 2 Erik Ostrom371 M 35 SWE 00:56:2305:01:4203:01:3109:07:31
14 1 1 Daniela Sämmler2 F PRO GER 00:55:5304:55:2303:08:5209:07:49
15 14 3 Jesper Christensen202 M 35 DEN 00:59:2304:54:0103:07:2509:08:06
16 15 3 Tomas Ekl878 M 30 CZE 01:02:2104:53:5903:05:0009:10:04
17 16 4 Frank Walter198 M 30 GER 01:01:0404:57:1503:04:0809:11:01
18 17 5 Kasper Ougaard988 M 30 DEN 00:58:4504:55:2003:09:1009:11:22
19 18 6 Alexander Haß910 M 30 GER 00:49:5404:57:4803:17:2109:13:18
20 19 4 Mikhail Gromov2485 M 35 RUS 00:57:0205:03:5503:05:0009:13:26
21 20 5 Philipp Rowoldt1275 M 35 GER 00:56:5804:55:0303:13:3509:13:38
22 21 6 Simon Wagemaker1326 M 35 GER 01:00:4805:06:0503:00:1709:14:31
23 22 7 Peter Krins349 M 30 GER 01:03:2204:56:2903:08:5509:17:14
24 23 1 Uli Wagner1604 M 40 GER 01:02:3505:01:0503:06:5409:17:30
25 24 2 Mathias Pfähler125 M 40 GER 01:11:5804:51:3503:05:0509:17:37
26 25 3 Fuad Rugovac126 M 40 GER 01:02:2904:55:5503:12:1109:18:29
27 26 1 Thorstein Gystad430 M 50 DEN 01:02:4905:02:3503:04:5809:18:41
28 27 7 Jan Neubauer1242 M 35 GER 01:03:0704:58:5303:08:3209:18:46
29 28 2 Peter Lohmann286 M 50 GER 01:05:5404:57:3203:06:1709:19:07
30 29 4 Nick Buss382 M 40 GBR 01:03:4804:58:1003:09:1809:20:36
31 30 8 Thilo Fiedler882 M 30 GER 00:56:2905:00:0403:17:3409:20:53
32 31 1 Rodger Johlitz409 M 45 GER 01:00:1205:02:0903:12:2209:22:19
33 32 5 Oliver Sebrantke1571 M 40 GER 01:08:0605:11:2802:54:1909:22:23
34 33 8 Georg Weiler377 M 35 GER 01:00:1005:01:1703:13:1909:22:51
35 34 3 Martin Hochheim329 M 25 GER 01:00:0405:02:1303:12:0609:23:10
36 35 6 Lior Zach-Maor400 M 40 ISR 00:56:1204:51:1303:26:0609:23:22
37 36 9 Till Schaefer193 M 30 GER 00:56:2505:05:3503:12:1509:23:23
38 2 2 Eva Wutti4 F PRO AUT 00:58:5805:14:5703:02:0209:23:35
39 37 2 Marc Heizmann407 M 45 SUI 01:00:0904:45:4903:29:2109:24:07
40 38 9 Daniel D.O. Hesse365 M 35 GER 01:02:3204:59:5303:11:2709:24:09
41 39 7 Alexander Blank1369 M 40 GER 01:04:0404:48:5903:22:5909:24:10
42 40 10 Stefan Van Der Pal1319 M 35 NED 00:56:4004:57:4803:21:2209:24:19
43 41 10 Jurrie Van Waeyenberghe197 M 30 BEL 00:59:2605:11:1603:06:1509:24:29
44 42 3 Stephan Mahler411 M 45 GER 01:02:2504:57:5803:13:5209:24:33
45 43 4 Achim Groenhagen255 M 45 GER 01:04:0304:59:5703:11:5209:24:43
46 44 8 Nicholas Wiebe1609 M 40 GER 00:56:1505:17:1302:59:5109:25:43
47 45 9 Phillip Becker120 M 40 GER 01:04:4204:44:1803:26:4009:25:47
48 46 11 Dag Störmer220 M 35 GER 00:55:5304:55:2703:23:0209:26:04
49 47 4 Daniel Weber844 M 25 GER 01:00:2305:04:2203:12:4709:26:50
50 48 11 Jens Gosebrink187 M 30 GER 00:52:5905:13:1803:14:3109:27:34