angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman 70.3 Otepää 2017

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
14 1 1 Helle Frederiksen25 F PRO DNK 00:25:5902:24:1901:30:0704:24:01
28 2 2 Maja Stage Nielsen23 F PRO DNK 00:33:1002:30:3401:29:5504:37:17
31 3 3 Annah Watkinson24 F PRO ZAF 00:30:1102:36:0201:28:1304:38:16
56 4 1 Caris Dempster174 F 25-29 DNK 00:26:2702:40:3701:39:1404:49:56
91 5 1 Maria Jänese86 F 30-34 EST 00:36:3802:38:5301:38:4204:58:58
100 6 2 Liis Rametta739 F 30-34 USA 00:33:5002:44:5301:37:4305:01:30
122 7 1 Cathrine Engelhardt Sand84 F 18-24 DNK 00:31:5702:45:3601:43:3905:05:47
141 8 1 Tere Fullana420 F 35-39 ESP 00:28:4202:51:3401:41:4005:10:15
185 9 2 Shipulina Tanya147 F 18-24 RUS 00:39:2502:46:4001:48:2905:19:30
189 10 2 Nicola Kaye469 F 35-39 GBR 00:41:1302:38:5201:54:0105:20:08
195 11 3 Natalia Krotkova54 F 30-34 RUS 00:35:3502:46:1201:55:0705:21:25
196 12 3 Anette Zukker83 F 18-24 EST 00:37:4102:44:4601:54:5605:21:44
238 13 3 Ursel Velve480 F 35-39 EST 00:32:3502:50:4101:58:5805:27:29
244 14 4 Mia Nielsen57 F 35-39 DNK 00:32:0502:52:4601:58:0405:28:17
281 15 1 Natalia Borisova536 F 40-44 RUS 00:41:1302:52:4501:55:4005:34:32
292 16 4 Sina Rasela312 F 30-34 FIN 00:36:4702:57:4501:53:5605:35:38
296 17 2 Susanne Gutjahr41 F 40-44 DEU 00:41:1202:54:2201:53:3505:35:59
297 18 1 Natalia Shtrombakh636 F 45-49 RUS 00:38:5702:48:3202:03:1805:36:16
303 19 5 Maarja Tulik425 F 35-39 EST 00:41:4902:51:2801:58:1905:37:43
308 20 3 Masha Novoselova96 F 40-44 RUS 00:40:4903:03:1001:47:3505:38:50
318 21 2 Eeva Avik219 F 25-29 EST 00:32:3903:03:4201:58:5405:40:27
319 22 6 Sarah Whelan443 F 35-39 IRL 00:32:2003:02:0601:59:4605:40:33
329 23 5 Galiya Latypova372 F 30-34 RUS 00:36:5603:11:4601:45:5505:41:35
340 24 3 Natalia Bokhonova176 F 25-29 RUS 00:38:3503:05:1301:55:1105:44:24
341 25 4 Laura Huik189 F 25-29 EST 00:37:4403:05:1201:53:5505:44:47
342 26 4 Anneli Tühis535 F 40-44 EST 00:44:0902:52:3302:02:3905:44:59
344 27 2 Katia Hadaschik637 F 45-49 DEU 00:38:0702:59:0502:02:2605:45:24
348 28 7 Elena Tkachenko462 F 35-39 RUS 00:40:1703:08:1601:50:1005:46:30
350 29 8 Nadezhda Anfimova780 F 35-39 RUS 00:46:1303:08:1301:47:2505:46:38
354 30 4 Johanna Maria Kuusemets142 F 18-24 EST 00:36:0702:46:5302:19:4405:47:21
360 31 5 Anna Ivanova100 F 40-44 RUS 00:45:4102:14:3402:42:0505:48:17
364 32 5 Maria Trubitsyna150 F 18-24 RUS 00:28:2303:05:4102:07:0805:49:01
367 33 1 Alison Rose-Quirie48 F 55-59 GBR 00:40:0703:03:4002:00:0405:49:49
371 34 3 Eleonora Semenovskaya772 F 45-49 RUS 00:41:4303:04:4201:55:2405:50:49
380 35 1 Marika Rohtla113 F 50-54 EST 00:45:0302:55:0302:03:0405:51:53
386 36 5 Oksana Stanevich235 F 25-29 RUS 00:34:3803:23:1501:48:4505:53:11
389 37 9 Tanja Slater65 F 35-39 GBR 00:26:4103:06:5402:10:5605:53:18
398 38 6 Giedre Ambrazeviciute234 F 25-29 LTU 00:34:4002:52:1002:22:0505:54:21
404 39 7 Alina Mikryukova165 F 25-29 RUS 00:30:0203:15:3402:02:1005:55:17
405 40 4 Kateryna Parubocha31 F PRO UKR 00:39:3702:58:4002:11:1405:55:39
416 41 10 Irina Bulkatova438 F 35-39 RUS 00:41:0603:02:2002:07:0905:57:56
438 42 8 Alice Stieber227 F 25-29 DEU 00:50:0503:13:0901:53:1206:02:27
439 43 4 Elena Tarasova649 F 45-49 RUS 00:44:5803:17:0001:53:3506:02:42
447 44 6 Piret Pärnik154 F 18-24 EST 00:45:4003:12:0602:01:2306:04:02
455 45 6 Polina Cachovskaja265 F 30-34 LTU 00:44:4103:12:3502:02:4906:06:13
481 46 9 Reesi Kuslap195 F 25-29 EST 00:39:1403:14:2102:11:3106:12:08
482 47 11 Stina Metsis377 F 35-39 EST 00:42:5103:05:5502:17:2406:12:09
484 48 2 Gabi Itter76 F 50-54 DEU 00:49:4103:18:1701:54:1906:12:29
490 49 7 Jaanika Kaiv755 F 30-34 EST 00:47:4603:19:1702:01:0306:14:52
492 50 8 Maria Sarv344 F 30-34 EST 00:48:2103:16:1702:04:1406:15:40