angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Otepää 2017

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Johannes Moldan7 M PRO DEU 00:27:1002:04:1301:23:2703:58:27
2 1 1 Team Ventexpert J.Girgensons H.Markov J.Girgensons2054 ELAY LVA 00:23:0702:23:3601:09:2803:59:05
3 2 2 Viktor Zyemtsev1 M PRO UKR 00:26:0202:14:1101:17:3004:00:41
4 3 3 Markus Thomschke5 M PRO DEU 00:26:0402:11:3601:22:2404:04:04
5 2 2 Hr200-Team T.Hellriegel T.Hellriegel A.Alev2099 ELAY DEU 00:26:5802:15:2201:21:3304:08:15
6 4 4 Esben Hovgaard3 M PRO DNK 00:26:0102:15:0701:24:2704:08:52
7 5 1 Ivo Suur85 M 25-29 EST 00:28:1002:18:4901:23:3204:14:09
8 6 1 Harri Sokk750 M 30-34 EST 00:28:2402:14:5301:29:2104:17:03
9 7 5 Sébastien Jouffret8 M PRO FRA 00:30:0602:19:4701:26:4804:20:06
10 8 6 Filip Przymusinski12 M PRO POL 00:25:5902:23:5001:27:4004:21:22
11 9 2 Mikkel Mortensen36 M 25-29 DNK 00:29:1402:20:5201:28:2804:21:57
12 10 7 Julian Beuchert13 M PRO DEU 00:26:0402:25:3601:26:4404:22:01
13 11 1 Rait Pallo42 M 40-44 EST 00:33:5702:19:3401:25:2704:22:20
14 1 1 Helle Frederiksen25 F PRO DNK 00:25:5902:24:1901:30:0704:24:01
15 3 3 Team A.J.M. A.Jaamul J.Põtter M.Vilismäe2050 ELAY EST 00:29:0602:27:3701:26:0904:26:21
16 12 1 Artis Davidnieks754 M 35-39 LVA 00:33:5602:25:4901:25:0604:29:36
17 13 3 Maurice Backschat159 M 25-29 DEU 00:31:4402:28:1701:25:2504:30:23
18 14 2 Vladimir Demjantsuk380 M 35-39 EST 00:29:0302:34:1501:24:1004:31:47
19 15 2 Priit Ailt796 M 30-34 EST 00:26:3202:30:3501:31:3004:32:19
20 16 3 Rauno Pikkor473 M 35-39 EST 00:32:5002:25:3701:29:3504:32:44
21 17 1 Juuso Manninen777 M 18-24 FIN 00:27:0202:26:2201:35:5504:32:56
22 18 4 Valdur Jaht778 M 35-39 EST 00:31:4502:29:1101:28:3004:33:09
23 19 3 Giovanni Bortolaso55 M 30-34 ITA 00:30:2602:29:0201:29:0404:33:55
24 20 5 Dmitrii Liber445 M 35-39 RUS 00:28:2302:33:5301:27:3804:35:16
25 21 4 Matt Rammo229 M 25-29 EST 00:37:2702:28:4101:25:3004:35:18
26 22 4 Roman Lebedev314 M 30-34 RUS 00:30:5502:25:4501:32:4504:35:20
27 23 6 Marek Nõmm763 M 35-39 EST 00:36:0801:16:5102:40:5404:37:15
28 2 2 Maja Stage Nielsen23 F PRO DNK 00:33:1002:30:3401:29:5504:37:17
29 24 7 Karol Kristov458 M 35-39 EST 00:27:2102:32:5901:31:4904:37:39
30 25 5 Raido Luuk766 M 30-34 EST 00:30:4302:34:3701:29:0704:37:55
31 3 3 Annah Watkinson24 F PRO ZAF 00:30:1102:36:0201:28:1304:38:16
32 26 2 Rainer Kuhi514 M 40-44 EST 00:30:1102:26:0401:37:2004:38:17
33 27 6 Oskars Cimermanis297 M 30-34 LVA 00:37:4002:25:2301:28:3804:38:58
34 28 3 Indrek Klampe602 M 40-44 EST 00:30:4302:21:5501:41:1304:39:14
35 29 7 Paul Ruubel321 M 30-34 EST 00:30:2502:26:1001:38:2904:39:21
36 30 8 Pavel Blagikh264 M 30-34 RUS 00:36:4302:25:1901:33:5004:39:27
37 31 4 Ahti Suppi67 M 40-44 EST 00:36:0202:24:0601:35:1604:39:51
38 32 8 Kristjan Melikov776 M 35-39 EST 00:29:3202:30:1301:36:2104:40:22
39 4 4 Team Nael M.Nael M.Nael A.Teppo2051 ELAY EST 00:32:5802:27:2801:36:1304:40:27
40 33 5 Maksims Zagoruiko68 M 40-44 LVA 00:31:1602:28:4201:36:1304:41:38
41 34 9 Aleksandr Sokolov319 M 30-34 RUS 00:34:2802:26:4201:35:2004:42:04
42 35 9 Oleg Mazurov64 M 35-39 RUS 00:35:4302:28:1201:35:2104:43:17
43 36 10 Kaspar Loog436 M 35-39 EST 00:36:3202:31:4501:31:1004:43:30
44 37 6 Dirk Zangen606 M 40-44 EST 00:29:5602:25:4201:42:2704:43:45
45 38 11 Ilya Slepov58 M 35-39 RUS 00:31:1802:28:5201:38:5004:43:57
46 39 10 Gilber Kask793 M 30-34 EST 00:37:1002:26:3601:36:0404:44:26
47 40 11 Martins Marnauza342 M 30-34 LVA 00:32:4202:32:5901:32:5004:45:23
48 41 7 Chris Meier556 M 40-44 ZAF 00:31:0602:31:5401:38:5204:46:27
49 42 8 Mait Miller70 M 40-44 EST 00:33:2502:25:1001:43:4504:46:58
50 43 1 Yury Fediunin107 M 45-49 RUS 00:36:4602:27:1201:38:0904:47:56