Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Lake Placid 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Nicholas Marcantonio2287 M25-29 USA 00:29:2502:18:0601:22:3904:16:40
2 2 2 Zach Looney65 M25-29 USA 00:30:1602:21:2101:22:0904:18:45
3 3 3 Nicolas Proulx-Begin985 M25-29 CAN 00:22:5002:25:3201:24:1004:19:13
4 4 1 Matt Schafer127 M18-24 USA 00:25:0902:31:3101:21:4004:24:18
5 5 1 Joe Klinedinst43 M40-44 USA 00:30:0802:23:3501:23:3804:24:42
6 6 1 Colin Martin70 M30-34 USA 00:27:4802:27:5401:28:2704:28:56
7 7 4 Riley Carpenter867 M25-29 USA 00:29:5602:31:3101:22:4104:29:16
8 8 1 Arthur Mathisen44 M45-49 USA 00:29:2902:28:2001:29:2504:32:48
9 9 2 Timothy Walton46 M45-49 GBR 00:33:2702:27:1601:27:1204:33:56
10 10 1 Brenton Towne2313 M35-39 USA 00:34:4702:28:1101:24:2604:35:25
11 11 5 Samuel Fradette41 M25-29 CAN 00:29:2702:32:0901:27:2104:35:35
12 12 2 James Mellstrom1178 M30-34 USA 00:29:0602:36:0401:25:3504:36:14
13 13 3 Paul Jung69 M30-34 CAN 00:30:1702:32:4301:27:3904:38:30
14 14 2 Derek Tietjen1663 M40-44 USA 00:34:1702:31:2901:25:4304:38:54
15 - - Team Brookline Rowing Has Beens4009 URELAY USA 00:30:2902:47:2701:17:0304:40:17
16 15 1 Rich Burke2343 M50-54 USA 00:33:0902:37:1601:23:5504:40:44
17 16 4 Drew Davis2294 M30-34 USA 00:31:2102:35:4301:27:3204:41:09
18 17 6 Matthew Morabito2289 M25-29 USA 00:31:5502:31:3801:29:4004:41:09
19 18 7 Martin Degallaix191 M25-29 BEL 00:30:3102:36:1401:30:4104:42:54
20 19 2 Matthew Musiak1396 M35-39 USA 00:26:1602:40:5701:28:2704:43:31
21 20 5 Charles-A Beaulne1040 M30-34 CAN 00:36:0002:34:0701:31:4304:46:12
22 21 8 William Duggan894 M25-29 CAN 00:29:0702:38:4201:32:1804:46:33
23 22 6 John Evans1091 M30-34 USA 00:33:3202:39:2301:25:1704:46:51
24 23 9 Richard Sheldon67 M25-29 GBR 00:32:3902:39:5301:29:4404:47:02
25 24 2 Mike Marshall2283 M18-24 CAN 00:28:5402:42:4201:28:5604:48:21
26 25 3 Yves St-Louis1653 M40-44 CAN 00:32:1202:38:5001:30:1804:48:23
27 26 10 Connor Mangan66 M25-29 USA 00:31:3402:35:3001:33:5404:48:34
28 27 3 Eric Nielsen1402 M35-39 CAN 00:35:0302:39:1001:26:4204:49:22
29 28 4 Kevin Van Geest148 M40-44 CAN 00:30:0402:39:3501:32:4104:50:07
30 29 7 Andrew Hakanson1124 M30-34 USA 00:39:5602:35:3601:27:1704:51:26
31 30 5 Bart Rolet146 M40-44 CAN 00:33:0802:34:4601:36:5904:52:00
32 31 6 Robert Scheungrab1641 M40-44 USA 00:34:0502:36:3301:34:5404:52:23
33 32 3 Shawn Noftall88 M45-49 CAN 00:36:1002:33:3901:36:0504:52:45
34 33 4 Greg Galloway2306 M35-39 CAN 00:32:5502:40:4101:28:5404:52:48
35 34 8 Jake Bond1048 M30-34 USA 00:28:2602:40:5401:36:5904:53:22
36 35 4 Dwayne Smith2337 M45-49 USA 00:32:3002:44:1701:27:5504:53:24
37 36 3 Michael Gingras805 M18-24 USA 00:31:3702:42:4601:32:3804:53:44
38 37 5 Leander Schneider2336 M45-49 DEU 00:30:5702:36:5001:36:4104:53:48
39 38 5 John McEntire74 M35-39 USA 00:32:3102:38:1601:34:4104:55:08
40 39 9 Patrick Lenihan1153 M30-34 USA 00:28:1202:33:5101:44:5404:55:17
41 40 6 Adam Hergenrother42 M35-39 540 00:33:4802:37:3601:38:3604:55:24
42 41 7 Joren Parrotte84 M40-44 USA 00:32:5902:41:1901:35:1504:55:35
43 42 11 Nate Beatty2286 M25-29 USA 00:38:3602:36:0901:33:2104:56:54
44 - - Team Fratres Leones4020 URELAY USA 00:34:4003:02:1801:15:5104:57:12
45 43 6 Joseph Rogalski45 M45-49 USA 00:33:2702:41:3201:33:5304:57:13
46 44 7 Carl Barrett2324 M45-49 CAN 00:30:3402:44:3001:36:2904:57:43
47 45 7 Gregory Smith2312 M35-39 USA 00:36:0902:42:4301:29:4804:58:04
48 1 1 Maureen Mahoney465 F35-39 CAN 00:31:0602:55:3101:25:4704:58:34
49 2 1 Aimee Phillippi-Taylor568 F40-44 USA 00:37:3002:41:4501:31:2704:58:35
50 46 8 Michael Tanzi1456 M35-39 USA 00:33:2202:39:4201:40:3404:59:26