angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman Switzerland 2017

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
20 20 1 Celine Schaerer42 F PRO SUI 00:51:4505:10:5903:15:3609:23:02
39 39 2 Tine Holst47 F PRO DEN 01:05:5205:11:0303:16:4909:37:44
44 44 3 Martina Kunz49 F PRO SUI 01:02:0505:09:5703:23:3809:40:08
64 64 1 Els Visser646 F 25 NED 01:01:4505:14:2703:31:2809:52:21
72 72 4 Regula Rohrbach45 F PRO SUI 01:00:2005:10:0003:39:2909:54:18
75 75 1 Katrin Esefeld282 F 35 GER 01:03:2105:17:4603:29:2809:55:24
77 77 5 Laurel Wassner55 F PRO USA 00:57:2905:29:3103:24:2609:56:16
99 99 2 Jane Fardell430 F 35 AUS 01:01:1405:26:2003:32:1710:05:15
100 100 6 Anna Derron46 F PRO SUI 00:57:3105:24:3403:39:1110:05:17
122 122 7 Shiao-Yu Li53 F PRO TPE 01:01:2605:23:2403:45:0810:15:02
149 149 3 Andrea Rudin144 F 35 SUI 01:04:3805:32:5303:38:5310:23:42
152 152 2 Liubov Polianskaia766 F 25 RUS 00:57:0505:39:5003:41:0210:24:12
175 175 1 Victoria Hill103 F 40 GBR 01:12:4505:49:5003:20:0910:30:13
178 178 1 Verena Johanna Eisenbarth657 F 30 GER 01:02:1705:32:0903:51:2410:31:39
193 193 2 Emma Lamont664 F 30 GBR 01:05:1605:47:3003:37:2010:36:45
199 199 3 Flora Colledge652 F 30 GBR 01:01:4705:50:4703:39:5510:38:45
217 217 2 Tina In-Albon710 F 40 SUI 01:01:2506:04:3903:29:0310:42:11
224 224 1 Sandra Daenzer105 F 45 SUI 01:07:2505:30:2503:58:4210:44:50
226 226 4 Evelyne Niederberger589 F 35 SUI 01:00:4305:54:3003:44:4610:45:24
248 248 3 Jamie Albert102 F 25 SUI 01:14:4805:43:4303:46:5010:51:20
252 252 5 Andrea Hofer535 F 35 SUI 01:06:3605:39:1603:59:4510:52:17
258 258 3 Bettina Steiger724 F 40 SUI 01:08:4005:42:4003:55:5510:53:04
284 284 4 Mena Suter143 F 25 SUI 00:58:5705:43:5304:08:1510:58:52
290 290 6 Iris Kohler145 F 35 SUI 01:03:3205:48:2504:02:1811:00:33
294 294 4 Sophie Needham671 F 30 GBR 01:10:4005:36:1904:06:3811:01:56
304 304 5 Lena Feurich658 F 30 GER 01:05:4905:54:0703:58:0711:03:38
317 317 7 Sonja Nuessli285 F 35 SUI 01:09:3405:51:2303:58:1811:05:58
318 318 5 Laura Dossenbach644 F 25 SUI 01:08:5505:32:3204:15:4411:06:07
333 333 8 Monica Falgueras Velazquez688 F 35 ESP 01:09:5005:53:3703:57:5411:09:03
335 335 9 Sabine Simmen779 F 35 SUI 01:13:0005:49:1403:55:1211:09:31
350 350 2 Carla Ciaudano156 F 45 ITA 01:17:4605:44:5704:00:4111:11:50
355 355 4 Elke Dom151 F 40 BEL 01:07:4005:48:2104:09:0111:12:58
359 359 5 Tine Vogt147 F 40 GER 01:08:4205:50:0304:06:4111:13:24
365 365 6 Kirsten Mangelsdorf149 F 40 GER 01:04:3706:12:5403:50:2811:14:38
367 367 10 Fränzi Studer771 F 35 SUI 01:01:5605:54:2804:11:4011:14:53
377 377 11 Anita Wüthrich704 F 35 SUI 01:06:0605:51:1904:14:3611:18:02
415 416 3 Dagmar Schöke745 F 45 GER 01:16:4005:44:3904:11:1411:24:11
419 419 6 Rahel Bättig768 F 25 SUI 01:02:5205:57:2004:16:1311:25:04
438 438 7 Chariel Decock643 F 25 BEL 01:19:3606:01:5803:57:1311:27:57
441 441 7 Céline Kluska711 F 40 FRA 01:22:3906:14:5003:44:1311:28:14
449 449 8 Tanja Gassmann707 F 40 SUI 01:12:3205:51:5604:18:0511:29:28
455 455 12 Anna-Maria Kahkonen692 F 35 FIN 01:14:4906:16:4703:50:2611:30:48
458 458 6 Susie Drinkwater653 F 30 GBR 00:59:3706:25:3103:54:3511:31:31
475 476 9 Romina Maldonado777 F 40 USA 01:17:5305:56:2104:11:3911:34:23
488 488 1 Dorothea Köppe773 F 50 SUI 01:28:2406:13:5803:46:0711:37:29
505 505 8 Carole Guillet770 F 25 SUI 01:08:0306:01:2204:21:2611:40:10
513 513 13 Danielle Kurpershoek693 F 35 NED 01:07:3506:07:2704:15:4111:40:53
540 540 14 Magali Deixonne687 F 35 FRA 01:09:1106:17:4804:10:2811:45:12
549 550 4 Elaine Armour727 F 45 GBR 01:12:5505:59:2504:24:0211:47:32
578 579 10 Sanna Lehtinen714 F 40 FIN 01:20:4405:52:3904:32:1411:53:06