Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Zell am See 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Thomas Steger45 M PRO AUT 00:25:2702:10:0301:14:5503:55:02
2 2 2 Frederic Funk52 M PRO GER 00:23:3602:09:0101:18:1803:55:51
3 3 3 Florian Angert3 M PRO GER 00:23:4002:09:0601:19:0403:56:37
4 4 4 Ruben Zepuntke41 M PRO GER 00:23:4202:05:0401:22:5603:57:21
5 5 5 Jan Stratmann38 M PRO GER 00:23:1402:12:1101:16:3903:57:25
6 6 6 Matt Trautman46 M PRO RSA 00:25:1502:12:4501:16:3103:59:34
7 7 7 Christian Birngruber11 M PRO AUT 00:25:3402:10:0601:20:3204:01:09
8 8 8 Alessandro Degasperi9 M PRO ITA 00:23:4202:15:0801:18:0504:02:34
9 9 9 Andreas Giglmayr1 M PRO AUT 00:23:4002:11:4201:23:0404:03:58
10 10 10 Johann Ackermann7 M PRO GER 00:23:3302:15:3801:21:0904:05:49
11 11 11 Pierre Balty13 M PRO BEL 00:25:2602:18:4101:18:3104:07:35
12 12 12 László Tarnai2 M PRO HUN 00:25:2402:21:2501:18:3104:10:37
13 13 13 Lukasz Wojt6 M PRO GER 00:22:3302:16:1201:27:1704:11:30
14 14 14 Milan Brons15 M PRO NED 00:25:2502:15:3301:25:3304:11:56
15 15 15 Samuel Huerzeler26 M PRO SUI 00:25:2702:15:1301:26:0304:12:50
16 16 1 Dennis Soisch2873 MRELAY 00:33:3202:12:3801:21:2204:12:52
17 17 16 Maximilian Hammerle14 M PRO AUT 00:27:3702:18:5601:21:3904:13:26
18 18 17 Fabian Günther24 M PRO GER 00:25:3702:18:4701:24:4304:15:14
19 19 1 Julien Viennot1447 M 30 FRA 00:29:1602:16:0801:23:5904:17:22
20 20 1 Hagen Bierlich107 M 25 GER 00:28:4402:19:1301:20:1504:17:32
21 21 18 Marcus Herbst25 M PRO GER 00:25:2602:12:4401:34:3404:17:46
22 22 19 Benjamin Dicke21 M PRO GER 00:28:5902:19:2101:23:3804:18:04
23 23 20 Andrea Recagno34 M PRO ITA 00:25:3602:20:2001:26:2904:18:08
24 24 21 Juan Eudes Demaret20 M PRO FRA 00:29:0702:17:2401:26:5904:19:17
25 25 22 Florian Kandutsch8 M PRO AUT 00:27:4002:20:4101:27:0204:21:17
26 1 1 Christian Muth2815 RELAY 00:29:1402:23:5201:23:2404:21:51
27 26 23 Colin Norris31 M PRO GBR 00:25:2402:33:2901:16:0604:22:43
28 1 1 Daniela Bleymehl61 F PRO GER 00:27:2202:24:0201:26:4504:23:49
29 27 2 Armand Kerckhoffs2824 MRELAY 00:31:1902:17:1301:30:1604:24:47
30 2 2 Els Visser74 F PRO NED 00:28:4002:22:5201:30:3504:27:39
31 28 24 Davide Rossetti35 M PRO ITA 00:28:4502:26:4501:26:5404:29:03
32 2 2 Barbara Gschwandtner2869 RELAY 00:29:0202:21:3301:33:1604:29:51
33 29 25 Jan Sneberger37 M PRO CZE 00:27:4102:28:1301:28:1704:30:43
34 30 2 Alexander Saul1082 M 25 GER 00:27:5202:24:0801:33:0904:31:05
35 3 3 Lisa Hütthaler62 F PRO AUT 00:28:3602:27:3801:29:4304:31:13
36 31 26 Anthony Cadario17 M PRO FRA 00:30:0802:27:5201:27:5304:32:03
37 32 1 Marco Pavani144 M 18 ITA 00:27:0702:26:2701:32:4204:32:23
38 33 3 Roland Ziegaus1135 M 25 GER 00:28:1902:29:3801:28:5904:32:53
39 34 1 Alexander Riwny287 M 35 GER 00:29:5202:25:0801:29:5704:33:01
40 35 2 Gerhard Marchl1648 M 35 AUT 00:29:3702:28:2101:28:3404:33:06
41 36 4 Dennis Bakker948 M 25 NED 00:34:5202:20:3801:31:2204:33:57
42 37 2 Yves Gattinoni271 M 30 SUI 00:31:2202:26:0801:28:3704:33:58
43 38 1 Michal Danek179 M 40 CZE 00:26:5102:28:1701:33:0804:34:07
44 39 27 Maurice Witt44 M PRO GER 00:23:3502:40:1701:25:3504:34:43
45 4 4 Chantal Cummings68 F PRO GBR 00:27:2102:29:4401:32:1404:34:46
46 40 5 Valentin Kamm1014 M 25 GER 00:28:3402:30:0601:30:1104:34:52
47 41 3 Alessandro Fagherazzi153 M 30 ITA 00:28:3502:32:0901:28:1004:35:10
48 42 6 Patrik Zoller1137 M 25 AUT 00:31:0902:27:1801:30:0604:35:17
49 43 3 Horst Hofer2871 MRELAY 00:30:1102:33:2001:26:0704:35:17
50 44 4 Sebastian Hutterer1247 M 30 AUT 00:31:4002:28:3501:29:3704:36:23