Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman Mont-Tremblant 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
7 1 1 Carrie Lester31 FPRO AUS 00:51:2304:48:2003:03:5008:48:25
14 2 2 Sarah True32 FPRO USA 00:50:1105:04:1703:04:5109:04:31
23 3 3 Jodie Robertson36 FPRO USA 00:59:4004:59:3503:11:2809:16:16
32 4 4 Pamela-Ann Bachelder St-Pierre37 FPRO CAN 01:01:1905:15:0503:08:4109:30:13
35 5 5 Melanie Burke39 FPRO NZL 01:07:4204:58:0503:22:3109:34:30
46 6 6 Meredith Kessler30 FPRO USA 00:50:1705:21:2803:26:4409:43:42
58 7 1 Kaileen McCulloch691 F25-29 CAN 00:57:3605:22:0203:26:0009:51:58
68 8 7 Kyra Wiens52 FPRO USA 00:57:1505:21:5603:31:5809:56:23
71 9 8 Robyn Hardage42 FPRO CAN 01:01:3105:21:0603:27:5509:57:02
75 10 1 Christine Fletcher2726 F45-49 CAN 00:58:0205:21:2403:34:2810:00:27
77 11 9 Katy Cargiulo40 FPRO USA 01:01:2505:34:3903:18:2010:01:13
88 12 10 Ginger Howell43 FPRO USA 00:59:3605:29:3803:31:1210:06:53
91 13 2 Paige Schulz699 F25-29 USA 01:06:0405:32:1203:25:1110:09:16
100 14 1 Edith Pepin744 F30-34 CAN 01:10:5105:22:4603:31:3310:12:26
127 15 1 Ana Maria Naranjo148 F40-44 COL 01:03:2005:35:3203:38:0610:24:13
128 16 2 Margit Messinger-Walek1034 F45-49 AUT 01:12:3205:12:3303:51:1110:24:23
130 17 2 Lindsay Henderson202 F30-34 CAN 01:04:1205:27:3203:47:1810:25:23
131 18 2 Alyson Watson225 F40-44 USA 01:03:2505:14:0103:59:5810:26:15
141 19 3 Ha Na Lee198 F25-29 USA 01:12:4405:23:3403:43:0310:28:01
142 20 1 Jaclyn Nasser396 F35-39 USA 01:01:0805:31:4403:48:0610:28:28
149 21 11 Sheila Treleaven49 FPRO CAN 00:54:0005:45:3603:41:4910:30:45
157 22 2 Emily Lanter213 F35-39 USA 01:08:4005:28:0503:47:5510:31:54
165 23 4 Dana Glodek381 F25-29 USA 00:53:5305:42:0403:49:3410:35:13
166 24 3 Sarah Latonas142 F30-34 CAN 01:07:5705:31:5603:41:4010:35:32
168 25 5 Allison Prowse141 F25-29 CAN 01:05:3705:43:3703:39:5910:36:19
176 26 3 Alison Davies220 F40-44 CAN 01:10:1405:37:2503:42:2210:39:11
179 27 6 Anne DE La Parra140 F25-29 MEX 01:01:2805:38:0603:52:0610:39:39
185 28 7 Clemence Tavernier704 F25-29 FRA 01:06:4605:41:2003:45:5010:41:39
187 29 8 Beril Polat694 F25-29 TUR 00:53:3705:56:5403:42:0310:41:52
188 30 3 Beth Halford144 F35-39 CAN 00:54:1905:40:2804:00:3410:41:53
191 31 9 Virginie Dufresne679 F25-29 CAN 01:03:3205:45:0803:44:5710:42:07
195 32 4 Terri Rodzevik147 F35-39 USA 00:59:1405:24:4304:11:1210:42:55
209 33 10 Marlene Laforest Boulanger689 F25-29 CAN 01:15:2305:33:2403:41:0310:46:05
211 34 5 Heather Prochnow215 F35-39 USA 01:01:0105:38:3903:56:3110:46:27
213 35 4 Lucyna Sliz949 F40-44 POL 01:16:0005:34:2803:45:1210:46:59
231 36 6 Lisa Goetz211 F35-39 CAN 01:12:2305:35:1203:57:0110:52:10
244 37 7 Jacinthe Lachapelle2721 F35-39 CAN 01:06:5505:43:2803:55:1010:54:25
255 38 11 Erin Strate701 F25-29 CAN 01:08:0105:51:2903:48:1010:56:38
257 39 12 Leah Emaus681 F25-29 USA 01:03:0405:27:2904:17:4310:57:06
258 40 4 Dina-Rae Scott754 F30-34 USA 01:07:1005:46:1303:53:2210:57:34
289 41 5 Alicia Allen709 F30-34 USA 00:59:3405:34:1604:21:1511:04:37
305 42 6 Laura Richard748 F30-34 CAN 01:18:2705:45:1703:58:2211:08:49
308 43 7 Maisha Seebeck755 F30-34 USA 01:01:5805:54:1904:05:2611:09:57
310 44 5 Sara Randolph149 F40-44 USA 01:06:3705:44:1104:13:0811:10:46
311 45 8 Carley Kenwell212 F35-39 CAN 01:03:1205:43:3304:13:2411:10:47
320 46 9 Kristin Martin814 F35-39 USA 01:13:3405:44:3704:05:4811:13:22
321 47 13 Alexandria Shewczyk382 F25-29 USA 01:10:1305:39:5904:15:3011:13:33
327 48 10 Stephanie Brealey209 F35-39 CRI 01:16:0305:46:2504:02:2711:14:43
345 49 8 Kim Lambert Gauthier203 F30-34 CAN 01:05:5705:51:5804:10:2911:18:05
346 50 9 Marie-Claude Nadeau573 F30-34 CAN 01:05:5705:51:5404:10:2911:18:06