Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Philippines 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Timothy James Reed2 MPRO AUS 00:24:1602:06:2801:26:2704:01:19
2 2 2 Mike Philips14 MPRO NZL 00:24:1502:12:3401:21:1304:02:08
3 3 3 Tim Van Berkel3 MPRO AUS 00:24:1802:12:2701:22:1804:03:11
4 4 4 Jakub Langhammer5 MPRO CZE 00:24:3702:12:0901:22:1904:03:16
5 5 5 Terenzo Bozzone12 MPRO NZL 00:24:1802:12:1901:25:0604:05:59
6 - - Team Go4less3355 RELAY-M PHL 00:27:3002:19:0401:15:2504:06:43
7 - - Team Spectrum Tri Team 1- Sto. Ni O Dialysis Center3347 RELAY-M PHL 00:28:3702:17:5901:19:5604:11:17
8 - - Team Spectrum Tri Team Mayo Kidney Care3497 RELAY-MIX PHL 00:32:5202:16:1301:17:4504:11:38
9 - - Team Spectrum Tri-Team 2 Mayo Clinic3333 RELAY-M PHL 00:32:1802:16:5801:19:1504:13:58
10 6 6 Justin Ghosh11 MPRO AUS 00:28:3802:19:4701:22:2104:15:37
11 7 7 Blake Kappler13 MPRO AUS 00:25:5702:16:4201:29:1004:16:15
12 - - Team Rider Omega Tri Team13534 RELAY-MIX PHL 00:29:3302:19:5201:22:2504:16:21
13 - - Team Air Relax Philippines3603 RELAY-M PHL 00:30:2902:24:5501:21:2704:21:27
14 8 1 Thomas Elliott393 M35-39 GBR 00:33:2902:15:5701:27:3104:22:43
15 1 1 Caroline ​claudia Steffen22 FPRO CHE 00:27:0402:17:2001:34:5504:24:08
16 9 8 Nikko Huelgas45 MPRO PHL 00:28:2602:17:3401:33:5804:24:54
17 10 9 Eric Watson9 MPRO BHR 00:24:1302:12:0901:45:2304:27:31
18 11 10 Luke McKenzie7 MPRO AUS 00:24:2202:12:3501:46:3504:27:31
19 - - Team Tri Snd Barracuda3537 RELAY-MIX PHL 00:28:5802:27:0101:27:4504:28:49
20 12 11 Shen Yen Hsieh16 MPRO TWN 00:24:1902:12:3801:46:5204:28:49
21 13 12 Mitch Robins10 MPRO AUS 00:28:3002:28:1801:28:2404:32:00
22 14 13 August Benedicto41 MPRO PHL 00:32:1602:23:4801:32:3204:32:42
23 15 14 Yu-Hung Hsieh44 MPRO TWN 00:28:2402:16:1501:46:2704:36:10
24 2 2 Dimity Lee Duke23 FPRO AUS 00:30:3402:24:1001:36:5804:36:46
25 16 2 Petr Lukosz477 M35-39 CZE 00:30:5202:18:5701:40:1404:37:45
26 3 3 Courtney Gilfillan31 FPRO AUS 00:27:0502:28:1001:39:2804:39:17
27 - - Team One Humanity Tri Team3381 RELAY-M PHL 00:33:3602:37:4801:23:5704:40:30
28 17 3 Ali King467 M35-39 GBR 00:35:5902:29:3901:30:4304:41:31
29 18 15 Jorry Ycong42 MPRO PHL 00:28:2102:29:2301:39:3404:41:34
30 19 4 Ruben Ramajo Farre1108 M35-39 ESP 00:34:1302:20:3401:41:1804:41:55
31 20 1 Kuok Yuen Teh287 M30-34 MYS 00:34:4202:31:2301:30:2504:42:44
32 21 1 Jonathan Pagaura131 M18-24 PHL 00:30:4702:27:0201:42:1904:44:15
33 22 5 Jaray Jearnai1195 M35-39 THA 00:30:1702:26:2301:43:2204:45:25
34 23 1 Joland Olmilla1157 M25-29 PHL 00:35:1702:30:0101:36:2504:46:52
35 24 6 Chun Kit Tsang426 M35-39 HKG 00:34:0702:28:4201:38:2604:46:56
36 25 2 Romain Raimbault218 M30-34 FRA 00:35:5502:21:0501:44:3104:47:10
37 26 2 Mervin Rencel Santiago1164 M25-29 PHL 00:34:5202:29:2201:38:5304:47:46
38 27 3 Kristiane Glendale Lim331 M30-34 PHL 00:33:5302:29:4201:40:3604:48:53
39 4 1 Erika Tanno1393 F30-34 JPN 00:27:3902:42:1901:34:1004:49:14
40 28 7 Mitchell Board428 M35-39 AUS 00:30:4502:29:0801:44:3804:49:52
41 29 4 Brian Borling262 M30-34 PHL 00:36:5202:24:1101:43:5004:49:53
42 - - Team Boracay Multi Sports3399 RELAY-M PHL 00:32:4802:22:5601:49:4104:49:57
43 30 8 Thomas Blaha396 M35-39 AUT 00:30:1302:41:0101:33:1904:50:11
44 31 16 Raymond Torio46 MPRO PHL 00:32:5802:24:3801:48:4004:50:40
45 32 17 Leonard Rondina47 MPRO PHL 00:32:2502:23:4301:49:3904:50:59
46 33 5 Lukas Skrzypiec1109 M30-34 POL 00:35:4602:28:5201:39:3704:51:02
47 34 3 John Dedeus Alcala156 M25-29 PHL 00:34:3602:33:0301:39:1904:51:38
48 35 1 Trent Standen616 M40-44 AUS 00:33:0702:29:4301:43:2404:51:44
49 36 2 Matthew Westrup117 M18-24 PHL 00:34:4102:29:4601:42:4804:52:53
50 - - Team Forza3601 RELAY-M PHL 00:26:4702:34:4401:47:0504:53:08