Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman Tallinn 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
6 1 1 Corinne Abraham1 FPRO GBR 01:00:2804:39:5603:12:0008:55:22
15 2 2 Kristin Liepold4 FPRO DEU 01:05:3505:00:2502:53:5009:04:08
16 3 3 Kimberley Morrison2 FPRO GBR 00:56:4504:42:4603:21:3309:04:22
21 4 4 Ewa Komander12 FPRO POL 00:57:1704:48:3903:15:5109:06:34
27 5 5 Renee Kiley11 FPRO AUS 00:56:5204:47:5203:22:4209:11:46
39 6 1 Maria Jänese88 F30-34 EST 01:05:5705:06:5703:11:2509:28:45
50 7 1 Liis Rametta472 F35-39 EST 01:09:4505:09:4403:11:1809:34:50
82 8 6 Sabrina Harpaintner10 FPRO DEU 01:02:1305:14:5903:24:0109:44:55
93 9 1 Rosie Wild277 F25-29 GBR 01:10:3805:09:4003:22:0409:48:13
135 10 2 Anna Padlewska111 F35-39 POL 01:02:5205:27:0903:29:0410:04:43
138 11 3 Nataliia Matsupko902 F35-39 UKR 00:58:1205:11:4403:50:4010:05:21
139 12 2 Johanna Lahikainen222 F30-34 FIN 01:11:3705:10:1303:38:2610:05:47
151 13 1 Claire Shea-Simonds195 F40-44 GBR 01:02:0205:29:2003:34:0710:11:40
155 14 4 Simona Dolinar Majdič145 F35-39 SVN 00:55:3305:37:5203:32:4810:13:30
164 15 5 Nerys Jones422 F35-39 GBR 01:17:2505:18:2203:34:0710:17:26
171 16 6 Nicola Boyd33 F35-39 GBR 01:12:2505:17:2903:46:3710:20:19
174 17 1 Katja Kallioinen166 F45-49 FIN 01:12:3405:25:1003:37:4110:21:27
183 18 2 Tiina Toivonen756 F45-49 FIN 01:11:4605:30:2003:34:2110:23:18
209 19 1 Rahel Bellinga881 F50-54 NLD 01:04:2805:06:2004:10:5510:28:55
218 20 2 Annie Frederick215 F25-29 GBR 01:10:4005:28:3403:47:1410:31:04
221 21 3 Sara Iselin Johnsen39 F30-34 NOR 01:18:2105:23:2903:45:4510:31:43
239 22 3 Gabriella Gioia79 F25-29 ZAF 01:08:1705:38:2403:43:4810:35:51
242 23 7 Kristel Tukk510 F35-39 EST 01:16:1205:22:5103:52:3910:36:11
254 24 2 Taru Schroderus224 F40-44 FIN 01:15:4805:25:0103:52:3610:39:42
296 25 4 Monique Frederikke Lundh260 F25-29 DNK 01:16:1705:37:4203:53:1110:50:24
304 26 3 Simone Boehm138 F45-49 DEU 01:12:4705:35:0603:57:3510:52:15
315 28 8 Tarja Masalin175 F35-39 FIN 01:15:5405:58:2303:35:5910:55:31
316 29 4 Eeva Avik64 F30-34 EST 01:01:5005:40:0004:08:3310:55:39
335 30 3 Sara Brunati535 F40-44 CHE 00:59:5505:43:5504:11:1311:01:07
341 31 9 Johanna Hautamäki155 F35-39 FIN 01:07:5105:47:5104:01:1011:04:36
344 32 5 Riin Buddell139 F30-34 EST 01:15:0605:52:3503:49:3811:05:34
361 33 4 Nina Mäkelä723 F45-49 FIN 01:19:4505:59:3503:51:0311:14:47
368 34 10 Keri Delport406 F35-39 ZAF 01:06:5005:40:5704:17:1211:15:55
378 35 4 Miia Kahila561 F40-44 FIN 01:27:1105:54:3403:53:1811:18:00
380 36 5 Riitta Kilpeläinen694 F45-49 FIN 01:09:0205:38:2804:24:1911:18:23
381 37 11 Jaanika Kaiv228 F35-39 EST 01:13:5705:42:5704:14:5211:18:47
386 38 2 Katri Vuori832 F50-54 FIN 01:12:1305:45:5504:11:2011:19:32
389 39 5 Tiina Mätäsjärvi604 F40-44 FIN 01:20:0706:00:0203:53:2411:19:51
393 40 6 Jenna Hansmeyer310 F30-34 GBR 01:20:4305:48:5704:05:1911:22:07
401 41 7 Anneli Ratassepp347 F30-34 EST 01:14:3705:51:5804:10:5911:23:35
424 42 3 Yelena Basova65 F50-54 UKR 01:29:1306:32:4603:14:5111:30:16
443 43 5 Viktoriia Gudyma247 F25-29 UKR 01:34:5605:53:0203:50:1811:35:16
446 44 6 Peggy Kleidon93 F40-44 DEU 01:02:3806:21:2804:03:5811:35:51
460 45 7 Hanna Pätiälä614 F40-44 FIN 01:22:5405:51:2004:18:1811:40:16
462 46 8 Clara Gosebrink307 F30-34 DEU 01:13:1105:53:0604:24:5311:40:38
479 47 12 Nele Sumberg196 F35-39 EST 01:03:5106:04:3704:28:5411:48:34
480 48 6 Bethan Rhodes264 F25-29 GBR 01:01:1306:12:3904:28:1011:48:39
486 50 13 Deirdre MacNally449 F35-39 IRL 01:14:4006:02:2804:24:1211:49:40
500 52 8 Katja Merenluoto598 F40-44 FIN 01:30:2405:59:3404:10:5811:52:20
505 53 6 Sanna Huotari686 F45-49 FIN 01:14:5505:55:1804:31:4311:53:44