Gesamtwertung -
Ironman Tallinn 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 - - Team Citystock / Pallasandpartnerid2049 URELAY EST 00:50:2704:30:3902:44:0408:07:21
2 1 1 Mikal Iden250 M25-29 NOR 00:59:0604:19:3802:58:0008:19:54
3 - - Team Vinni Valla Vägevad2057 URELAY EST 00:52:4004:34:0802:55:2208:24:37
4 2 1 Rauno Pikkor218 M40-44 EST 01:01:0604:39:5103:04:2408:49:52
5 3 1 Mihai Vigariu57 M35-39 ROM 00:58:2604:38:1803:12:4808:54:01
6 1 1 Corinne Abraham1 FPRO GBR 01:00:2804:39:5603:12:0008:55:22
7 4 2 Nikolay Pyzhov185 M25-29 RUS 00:57:5604:44:1403:08:5708:55:26
8 5 2 Christos Geitonas78 M35-39 GRC 01:02:1804:47:1203:01:2708:56:58
9 6 1 Stephen Donnelly295 M30-34 IRL 00:57:5004:47:5803:05:4308:57:17
10 7 2 James Elgar299 M30-34 GBR 01:02:0104:49:4503:03:4008:59:17
11 - - Team Elunautlejad2051 URELAY EST 01:11:4704:49:3502:56:1609:00:40
12 8 3 Andrii Kuzminskyi43 M30-34 UKR 00:58:5304:44:5203:13:2309:01:03
13 9 4 Freddy Pommier183 M30-34 FRA 01:02:2804:41:4003:13:3409:01:31
14 10 1 Team Merko2052 MRELAY EST 01:47:1504:25:2202:47:1109:02:29
15 2 2 Kristin Liepold4 FPRO DEU 01:05:3505:00:2502:53:5009:04:08
16 3 3 Kimberley Morrison2 FPRO GBR 00:56:4504:42:4603:21:3309:04:22
17 11 3 Jappas Dupreez148 M35-39 GBR 01:04:1404:36:0003:17:5509:04:23
18 12 5 Gertjan Winten380 M30-34 BEL 00:54:5704:58:3003:08:5909:05:46
19 - - Team At Sport Ja Sõbrad2001 URELAY EST 00:54:0904:38:1903:30:2909:06:04
20 13 6 Harri Sokk54 M30-34 EST 01:00:2404:29:3003:32:4409:06:31
21 4 4 Ewa Komander12 FPRO POL 00:57:1704:48:3903:15:5109:06:34
22 14 2 Emeri Lepp879 M40-44 EST 00:58:2604:23:4503:38:3709:08:09
23 15 4 Simon Clam401 M35-39 BEL 00:59:3804:52:4403:12:3109:08:58
24 16 2 Team Swedbank Tri2027 MRELAY LVA 01:13:0004:34:4303:18:3809:09:07
25 17 3 Michael Hautle913 M40-44 CHE 00:00:0004:40:5403:24:5909:09:50
26 18 7 Jens Gosebrink152 M30-34 DEU 00:55:1704:54:5003:15:4309:09:56
27 5 5 Renee Kiley11 FPRO AUS 00:56:5204:47:5203:22:4209:11:46
28 19 4 Alex Fortune548 M40-44 GBR 01:09:3204:37:1703:21:0909:12:08
29 20 8 Pawel Jedrasiewicz315 M30-34 POL 01:12:2404:42:3003:14:2109:12:38
30 21 9 Matt Rammo906 M30-34 EST 01:09:4404:57:0503:04:3409:14:46
31 - - Team Impulse2011 URELAY RUS 01:03:3005:13:4202:56:5509:16:32
32 22 5 Mikael Kjellander42 M35-39 SWE 01:09:3204:43:2003:21:4009:18:21
33 23 3 Rob O'Loughlin924 M25-29 GBR 01:00:3204:51:3203:24:1909:21:01
34 24 10 Evgenii Khabarov320 M30-34 RUS 00:52:2705:07:5903:11:3809:21:11
35 25 11 Yuriy Dorofeev296 M30-34 RUS 01:08:2004:59:1603:10:5109:22:59
36 26 12 Jan Rožek352 M30-34 CZE 01:04:1004:48:3903:25:5009:23:44
37 27 1 David J Francis161 M45-49 GBR 01:05:5904:47:4003:26:5109:26:07
38 28 1 Marek Antoniak31 M50-54 EST 01:09:3104:42:2503:29:2509:27:21
39 6 1 Maria Jänese88 F30-34 EST 01:05:5705:06:5703:11:2509:28:45
40 29 4 Konstantin Akhidov59 M25-29 RUS 01:04:3104:57:0503:24:0209:29:34
41 30 5 Olivier Lange44 M40-44 BEL 01:07:4704:49:2903:28:2109:29:58
42 31 6 Milan Svoboda494 M35-39 CZE 01:15:5905:07:0403:01:4409:30:39
43 32 2 Mika Luoto715 M45-49 FIN 00:59:4804:56:2503:07:2709:31:47
44 33 2 Simo Juvaste164 M50-54 FIN 01:06:4504:55:5203:23:4609:32:40
45 34 7 Aleksandr Sepp125 M35-39 EST 01:10:1504:45:1003:29:1409:32:50
46 35 3 Renaud Cormier211 M45-49 FRA 01:04:2504:48:1703:35:1509:33:01
47 36 8 Tuomas Tikkanen199 M35-39 FIN 01:13:4704:50:1503:22:3909:33:45
48 37 6 Radek Pawlowski50 M40-44 POL 00:59:5504:56:4803:32:3409:34:21
49 38 7 Matteo Sclosa217 M40-44 ITA 01:05:5605:08:2703:14:1409:34:40
50 7 1 Liis Rametta472 F35-39 EST 01:09:4505:09:4403:11:1809:34:50