Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman Vitoria-Gasteiz 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
20 1 1 Heather Jackson50 F PRO USA 00:58:0604:43:4303:06:0308:52:10
29 2 2 Nina Derron54 F PRO SUI 00:55:2904:52:2603:12:5509:05:33
45 3 3 Judith Corachan52 F PRO ESP 00:54:3105:08:3103:06:0409:13:36
55 4 4 Joanna Soltysiak62 F PRO POL 00:59:0104:52:1703:23:2109:18:59
72 5 5 Federica De Nicola57 F PRO ITA 01:04:2104:54:3603:21:1009:25:18
93 6 6 Ruth Brito Curbelo51 F PRO ESP 00:58:1805:01:3003:25:3809:30:21
109 7 1 Mirella Karlsson140 F 40 SWE 01:02:3104:58:5703:25:4209:33:37
123 8 1 Karen Schultheiss443 F 30 SUI 01:10:5305:02:1603:21:3609:39:19
131 9 7 Jenny Nae59 F PRO SWE 01:05:2905:09:5203:20:5409:41:21
139 10 2 Ivet Farriols375 F 30 ESP 00:57:3505:05:5603:33:0609:43:08
142 11 2 Bianca Grosse469 F 40 GER 01:09:4504:56:5403:31:4709:44:11
182 12 3 Camille King253 F 40 GBR 01:08:5305:07:1403:32:3209:53:42
197 13 1 Laura Fidler449 F 35 GBR 01:07:0005:00:3803:42:3309:56:21
232 14 3 Maja Bonacic434 F 30 CRO 01:00:4405:21:0703:37:3010:04:52
245 15 4 Birke Thielen383 F 40 GER 01:12:1305:00:1703:46:1410:06:10
263 16 4 Evgenia Boulmeti135 F 30 GRE 01:03:3305:09:4903:51:0210:09:44
282 17 5 Monica Falgueras Velazquez379 F 40 ESP 01:04:5705:11:2303:50:0710:13:27
285 18 6 Lucy Woollacott256 F 40 GBR 00:55:4105:24:4803:44:4710:14:15
294 19 7 Gema Hernandez Andoain380 F 40 ESP 01:00:0705:32:5503:36:5310:14:59
315 20 1 Beni Gras-Thompson499 F 45 USA 01:10:2505:03:4903:55:2710:18:23
352 21 5 Valentina Odaldi441 F 30 ITA 01:10:0305:07:2203:58:4810:23:48
387 22 2 Maria De La Torre Tevar448 F 35 ESP 00:59:4405:36:5803:45:3810:29:23
392 23 3 Olga Romanets456 F 35 RUS 01:14:2505:35:2703:31:0010:29:59
398 24 8 Kiram Ait Kabboura138 F 40 BEL 01:19:0705:15:1703:47:2310:30:52
406 25 2 Sara Bergstrom257 F 45 SWE 01:21:2805:17:4303:47:0010:32:39
434 26 3 Frederique Loustalet503 F 45 FRA 01:04:5505:45:5203:38:5810:37:01
453 27 1 Juliana Villasante252 F 25 MEX 00:56:5905:24:4004:12:4610:39:57
456 28 6 Ekaterina Shershen445 F 30 RUS 00:56:4605:41:0803:51:3910:40:14
459 29 9 Francesca Marin475 F 40 ITA 01:16:4005:43:3503:31:3710:40:32
461 30 4 Stephanie Berger137 F 35 SUI 01:08:1405:34:2703:49:3910:40:36
463 31 10 Lucia Blanco Arriola139 F 40 ESP 01:06:2405:44:2103:41:2410:40:57
478 32 2 Aleksandra Marianek251 F 25 POL 01:03:4005:29:1404:03:0110:43:10
492 33 7 Sabine Treffner1964 F 30 AUT 01:10:1405:30:2003:57:3210:44:24
495 34 1 Mojca Mijovic529 F 50 SLO 01:06:3205:39:3003:47:5610:44:52
524 35 5 Isabelle Vernaz458 F 35 FRA 01:08:1605:56:0103:36:5010:48:32
544 36 1 Laura Addie250 F 18 GBR 01:00:0705:16:2004:29:0510:52:03
568 37 11 Ursel Velve255 F 40 EST 01:01:0005:39:0904:06:1310:54:29
571 38 12 Maria Jesus Sierra Barroso482 F 40 ESP 01:18:2105:47:1803:42:5410:54:53
572 39 2 Dora Heller523 F 50 ISR 01:29:1405:19:4803:52:2310:55:05
613 40 1 Nathaly Cedat Berrus538 F 55 FRA 01:13:2005:38:2803:58:1510:59:52
647 41 4 Alessia Bertolino258 F 45 ITA 01:12:1705:41:3104:02:1611:04:58
670 42 13 Gabriela Vieitez Pilosi486 F 40 ARG 01:05:5405:50:1403:54:5411:07:00
702 43 8 Severine Da Costa435 F 30 FRA 01:16:0105:35:0204:13:4111:12:36
704 44 5 Severine Hutinet500 F 45 FRA 01:17:1605:42:4704:03:5011:12:45
719 45 3 Ophélie Barlier420 F 25 FRA 01:19:3805:45:1003:56:5911:15:23
728 46 14 Pascoe Simpson382 F 40 IRL 01:03:3205:43:5804:21:4311:16:45
775 47 9 Sarah Bolton433 F 30 GBR 01:03:2005:37:0404:35:2411:24:08
784 48 3 Brenda Martín Groot-Wesseldijk526 F 50 ESP 01:18:4806:08:5603:47:4011:25:40
843 49 10 Noemi Beneyto González432 F 30 ESP 01:10:3806:20:3303:51:4311:33:08
845 50 15 Safira Delgado Guerra466 F 40 ESP 01:25:5905:55:4603:59:4911:33:18