Ergebnisse Männer -
Ironman 70.3 Astana 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Nils Frommhold1 M PRO DEU 00:24:4902:00:3801:17:2903:46:07
2 2 2 Filipe Azevedo7 M PRO PRT 00:24:4702:04:1901:15:4503:48:13
3 3 3 Mattia Ceccarelli9 M PRO ITA 00:24:4202:00:3301:20:2003:49:00
4 4 4 Daniil Sapunov8 M PRO UKR 00:25:2302:07:1701:17:5903:53:59
5 5 5 Zoltan Petsuk13 M PRO HUN 00:25:2302:10:4101:18:0103:56:48
7 7 6 Sam Proctor6 M PRO GBR 00:25:2402:09:3801:21:0603:59:21
9 9 1 Nicol Warrick Mac629 M30-34 ZAF 00:27:0702:09:3501:24:3204:04:45
12 10 1 Aleksandr Vinokurov28 M45-49 KAZ 00:32:0402:05:4901:26:5904:09:08
13 11 2 Ilya Kosov35 M30-34 RUS 00:25:4802:17:5701:22:1804:10:18
14 12 1 Andy Edwards38 M40-44 GBR 00:27:2102:12:1801:27:3204:10:49
15 13 3 Dmitry Rostyagaev139 M30-34 RUS 00:25:0202:14:4801:27:1204:10:51
17 15 1 Sepan Vakhmin100 M35-39 RUS 00:25:0002:14:5301:28:4204:12:03
19 16 2 Sergey Khazov864 M35-39 RUS 00:27:0902:17:2701:25:0604:13:25
20 17 1 Vasily Permitin385 M25-29 RUS 00:28:5802:17:2601:24:1104:14:50
21 18 4 Andrey Sharipov528 M30-34 UZB 00:26:4502:17:3101:26:5704:15:16
22 19 2 Kirill Uvarov290 M25-29 KAZ 00:28:1402:17:2401:26:0904:16:04
24 20 5 Arseniy Yelisseyev564 M30-34 RUS 00:30:0802:21:1801:22:4404:17:49
26 21 1 Aivaz Omorkanov55 M18-24 KGZ 00:30:2502:15:3501:28:3704:19:00
27 22 3 Anton Semenov94 M35-39 RUS 00:37:3902:13:1801:23:4004:19:12
28 23 7 Eneko Elosegui12 M PRO ESP 00:31:3302:13:4501:30:2104:19:16
29 24 6 Valentin Zasypkin591 M30-34 RUS 00:31:0802:22:1301:23:4904:20:39
31 26 2 Dmitriy Bashun104 M40-44 RUS 00:27:0302:19:5201:29:2704:21:08
32 27 7 Konstantin Kolyasnikov511 M30-34 RUS 00:24:4202:23:2601:27:4304:21:17
33 28 3 Wojciech Odzimek37 M40-44 POL 00:29:4702:10:4801:37:0704:21:39
34 29 8 Andrey Yatskov52 M30-34 RUS 00:25:3002:17:4701:33:4804:22:10
35 30 9 Aslan Abdrahmanov93 M30-34 KAZ 00:30:3502:14:3001:33:0204:22:30
36 31 3 Brett Hallam87 M25-29 ZAF 00:27:0802:22:0401:30:4104:24:26
37 32 10 Gutiérrez Ruben Aragón435 M30-34 ESP 00:26:3502:22:2201:31:5204:25:16
38 33 4 Mark Starostin357 M25-29 KAZ 00:36:0702:18:2501:26:1504:25:48
39 34 5 Patrik Curila395 M25-29 SVK 00:32:5902:16:3601:32:4104:27:09
40 35 6 Killian Michiels48 M25-29 BEL 00:33:4402:13:4701:36:0204:27:40
41 36 4 Dmitriy Liber54 M35-39 RUS 00:27:4402:25:5001:29:2204:28:13
42 37 11 Aleksandr Shabalin428 M30-34 RUS 00:35:1302:19:4301:27:0404:28:50
43 38 12 Artem Ptashnik92 M30-34 RUS 00:32:1202:18:1901:34:1904:29:19
44 39 5 Mihail Zhurkin662 M35-39 RUS 00:30:2302:29:0801:26:0104:29:52
45 40 4 Maxim Gourov1101 M40-44 KAZ 00:32:1502:11:0201:41:5904:30:34
46 41 7 Aliaksei Kupreyeu397 M25-29 BLR 00:35:0602:20:2001:30:5704:30:40
47 42 6 Mikhail Kuvshinnikov671 M35-39 KAZ 00:33:2302:22:1601:31:4404:31:11
48 43 8 Quanish Aubakirov289 M25-29 KAZ 00:32:1702:23:3301:30:4904:31:13
49 44 7 Alexandr Bogdanov36 M35-39 RUS 00:30:2102:22:1001:32:4904:31:15
50 45 8 Grigory Savva851 M35-39 RUS 00:34:1202:22:5101:30:1204:31:34
51 46 9 Patryk Bielik32 M25-29 POL 00:31:4002:26:1501:29:2204:31:44
53 47 10 Maxim Mzhelskiy381 M25-29 KAZ 00:35:1702:32:0501:20:0704:32:36
54 48 11 Ilya Ramantsevich49 M25-29 BLR 00:34:2402:25:2201:29:1304:33:02
55 49 5 Aleksandr Zhukov884 M40-44 RUS 00:33:5002:25:1201:30:2504:33:49
56 50 13 Nikita Kuznetsov628 M30-34 KGZ 00:30:3602:22:3401:33:3404:34:31
57 51 9 Vladimir Voropaev721 M35-39 RUS 00:30:3402:23:1601:37:3204:35:18
58 52 14 Konstantin Gopa137 M30-34 RUS 00:35:0102:20:1701:34:4204:35:44
59 53 10 Gioia Massimo La669 M35-39 ITA 00:29:5702:26:3801:33:3604:35:50
60 54 15 Omry Alaluf631 M30-34 ISR 00:37:2002:22:3601:31:3804:36:14