Ergebnisse Frauen -
Challenge Roth 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
24 1 1 Lucy Charles-Barclay100 F WPRO GBR 00:49:0104:39:1902:59:4108:31:09
28 2 2 Sarah Crowley101 F WPRO AUS 00:54:3804:40:1203:00:0108:38:11
37 3 1 Daniela Bleymehl3999 F 30 GER 00:58:0304:36:1603:06:0508:43:17
44 4 3 Agnieszka Jerzyk110 F WPRO POL 00:54:4104:42:5803:08:1608:48:49
61 5 4 Carolin Lehrieder118 F WPRO GER 00:54:3604:40:2503:17:1208:55:13
91 6 5 Rachel Mcbride103 F WPRO CAN 00:54:2904:43:4403:24:4909:06:47
97 7 6 Els Dr. Visser119 F WPRO NED 00:58:2104:49:0903:17:3009:07:49
109 8 2 Ruth Purbrook1509 F 30 GBR 00:58:3404:46:1503:23:3009:12:15
128 9 1 Elena Illeditsch109 F 25 GER 00:58:0305:00:5703:12:3609:16:43
170 10 7 Anja Ippach1515 F WPRO GER 00:54:3304:42:5303:43:1309:23:58
191 11 8 Lina-Kristin Schink108 F WPRO GER 01:11:3104:52:2403:18:2209:27:41
197 12 9 Tara Grosvenor111 F WPRO GBR 01:02:5705:05:2803:17:0809:29:01
213 13 10 Antonina Prof. Reznikov113 F WPRO ISR 01:18:5704:54:1903:13:1709:31:16
219 14 3 Eva Buchholz965 F 30 GER 01:03:3905:07:0003:16:5609:32:36
256 15 11 Vanessa Dr. Pereira106 F WPRO POR 01:08:3005:01:0503:22:4109:37:59
277 16 1 Michela Menegon960 F 40 ITA 00:54:5905:05:3303:35:5509:41:30
287 17 2 Cindy Friebel1075 F 25 GER 01:06:2405:02:5803:28:0609:42:29
297 18 2 Manuela Süß967 F 40 GER 01:06:0205:09:3403:21:4109:43:14
307 19 3 Katherine Dr. Renouf971 F 25 GBR 00:52:2305:13:1203:34:1009:44:04
310 20 12 Gemma Prof. Frost105 F WPRO ENG 00:58:2405:03:0303:38:4409:44:33
315 21 1 Luisa Moroff969 F 20 GER 00:58:0405:09:4503:33:1609:45:33
328 22 13 Simona Krivankova114 F WPRO CZE 01:08:2105:17:1603:15:3609:46:09
343 23 4 Natalie Rec978 F 30 SWE 00:58:0505:14:3703:29:4609:47:35
371 24 4 Heloise Focquenoy991 F 25 FRA 00:59:1405:13:0103:33:0809:50:35
439 25 5 Alysha Prof. Dr. Krall116 F 30 USA 01:08:0505:14:3303:28:5809:55:34
479 26 6 Anna Roth1111 F 30 GER 01:01:1905:21:4903:31:3809:59:10
584 27 1 Nicola Beck1098 F 45 GBR 01:09:4105:26:1103:30:5210:11:18
585 28 1 Nicola Hickey Crowe1001 F 35 IRL 01:17:4005:16:3303:31:1610:11:25
588 29 2 Ann Brinkamp1009 F 35 AUS 01:06:2605:25:0603:34:1510:11:35
595 30 5 Joanne Clarke1012 F 25 GBR 01:07:2805:23:1103:36:2810:12:30
596 31 3 Katrina Head1005 F 35 GBR 01:04:0105:20:3503:42:3510:12:41
605 32 4 Sophie Bubb966 F 35 GBR 01:03:5505:01:2704:01:5410:13:40
615 33 3 Helen Waugh1002 F 40 GBR 00:56:3305:50:4103:19:5210:14:39
629 34 6 Jeanne Courtois1019 F 25 FRA 01:09:2605:19:5503:41:4010:15:27
646 35 4 Andrea Osterkamp1003 F 40 GER 01:00:1705:21:1403:49:1910:16:50
665 36 7 Carolin Schaffert1046 F 25 GER 01:06:3205:31:0203:36:2310:18:35
693 37 5 Jen Dr. Stewart972 F 35 GBR 01:01:1305:26:1103:47:0110:20:46
704 38 6 Julie Dr. Hemar987 F 35 FRA 01:23:0305:17:2403:35:1010:21:40
709 39 8 Theresa Wild976 F 25 GER 01:07:1505:30:5203:37:5110:21:50
740 40 7 Line Brix Frandsen985 F 35 DEN 01:09:3805:33:0503:34:5010:23:13
745 41 8 Eike Petersen981 F 35 GER 01:07:1605:14:5903:57:2210:23:23
746 42 7 Gyde Lorenzen1083 F 30 GER 01:23:4505:29:4503:24:2810:23:28
754 43 2 Nicole Bretting974 F 45 GER 01:06:1105:17:1103:54:3310:23:44
772 44 14 Kristin Lie112 F WPRO NOR 01:11:3505:35:0303:34:3410:25:37
774 45 9 Marina Sauer950 F 25 GER 01:07:0405:25:4903:48:4110:25:41
780 46 3 Lucy Walmsley1015 F 45 GBR 01:09:5105:28:0803:43:0310:26:08
845 47 8 Christina Paulus1155 F 30 GER 01:14:1505:38:3803:27:5410:30:03
858 48 9 Kendra Goffredo984 F 35 USA 01:07:0305:29:1903:48:3210:31:02
862 49 5 Kirsten Dr. Heckmann1107 F 40 GER 01:04:3305:35:3603:43:1810:31:15
896 50 6 Annabelle Hartigan1033 F 40 AUS 01:12:1305:38:3803:34:5810:33:53