angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Gesamtwertung -
Challenge Roth 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 TEAM RADSPORT BUCHSTALLER 3 4077 RELAY 00:46:2204:16:0702:31:5407:37:19
2 1 1 Andreas Dreitz2 M MPRO GER 00:51:2804:13:1002:51:1007:59:02
3 2 2 TEAM TWENTY.SIX BY DER BARANSKI 4082 RELAY 00:50:1104:36:0902:31:2508:00:57
4 2 2 Jesper Svensson28 M MPRO SWE 00:48:2704:22:3002:48:4108:02:20
5 3 3 Cameron Dr. Wurf5 M MPRO AUS 00:54:3804:15:5302:50:3608:04:08
6 4 4 Bart Aernouts1 M MPRO BEL 00:56:1104:17:5602:47:4808:04:48
7 5 5 David McNamee10 M MPRO GBR 00:50:2104:31:3802:41:0008:05:50
8 6 6 Alessandro Degasperi13 M MPRO ITA 00:53:4504:29:0102:42:0308:08:24
9 7 7 Andy Potts8 M MPRO USA 00:50:2004:17:4202:58:1908:09:39
10 3 3 MARIS-IT MIXED 4231 RELAY 01:02:4104:25:5602:37:3308:09:52
11 8 8 Jens Petersen-Bach47 M MPRO DEN 00:51:3804:30:1202:48:0708:13:01
12 9 1 Christian Störzer21 M 35 GER 00:56:3704:26:2102:51:0908:17:47
13 10 9 Matthew Russell14 M MPRO USA 00:57:2304:25:3302:52:0608:18:11
14 11 10 Lukas Krämer9 M MPRO GER 00:56:0504:26:1702:53:4008:19:15
15 12 11 Christian Altstadt11 M MPRO GER 00:56:1004:28:3002:55:0808:21:12
16 13 12 Evert Prof. Scheltinga7 M MPRO NED 00:51:3404:30:0202:58:0008:22:39
17 4 4 OFFIZIERSCHULE DER LUFTWAFFE 4235 RELAY 00:52:4304:43:4402:44:2408:23:48
18 14 13 Pete Dyson34 M MPRO GBR 00:57:4704:28:4702:57:0108:26:26
19 5 5 TEAM RADSPORT BUCHSTALLER 1 4075 RELAY 00:50:2004:47:4602:46:5708:27:46
20 6 6 TEAM FITTERTEC 4034 RELAY 00:53:0604:52:4702:39:5508:28:46
21 15 1 Mathieu Paolillo155 M 30 FRA 00:52:4704:31:0103:01:2908:28:50
22 16 14 Markus Hörmann22 M MPRO GER 00:56:0604:26:5103:03:3008:29:02
23 7 7 BASICA SPORT 4227 RELAY 00:52:3004:28:3303:05:3608:29:27
24 1 1 Lucy Charles-Barclay100 F WPRO GBR 00:49:0104:39:1902:59:4108:31:09
25 8 8 TRI TEAM FFB MIXED 4229 RELAY 00:57:1504:50:1902:43:5108:34:34
26 17 15 Michael Kalb38 M MPRO GER 00:53:3704:37:3003:02:2208:36:44
27 18 16 Johannes Moldan20 M MPRO GER 00:56:0304:29:0103:10:0308:37:58
28 2 2 Sarah Crowley101 F WPRO AUS 00:54:3804:40:1203:00:0108:38:11
29 19 17 Jef Van Meirhaeghe42 M MPRO BEL 00:58:4904:26:2603:09:0508:38:14
30 20 18 Carson Christen39 M MPRO USA 00:54:0804:40:4603:02:4908:40:40
31 21 1 Alexander Siegmund18 M 25 GER 01:00:2004:36:3903:00:4108:40:57
32 22 2 Tobias Schmutzler230 M 30 GER 00:51:3304:41:4303:04:5008:41:51
33 23 19 Simon Schwarz31 M MPRO GER 00:58:2804:34:1903:05:5908:41:54
34 24 2 Márcio Neves149 M 35 POR 00:52:1204:44:3903:00:5408:42:24
35 25 20 Juan Bautista Dr. Nadal Clar24 M MPRO ESP 00:57:4004:45:0602:57:1108:42:57
36 26 3 Nathan Ford165 M 35 GBR 00:48:4804:44:1803:06:3608:43:12
37 3 1 Daniela Bleymehl3999 F 30 GER 00:58:0304:36:1603:06:0508:43:17
38 27 2 Andreas Wittmann234 M 25 GER 00:57:4504:43:1402:59:4508:44:40
39 28 1 Matthias Raeke26 M 45 AUT 00:57:5304:38:2503:04:2608:44:52
40 29 3 Jesper Vejlby241 M 25 DEN 00:55:2604:49:5702:56:1708:44:54
41 30 3 Markus Stöhr90 M 30 GER 00:58:1504:42:1503:02:5608:47:05
42 31 4 Fabian Conrad212 M 30 GER 00:52:3204:46:1703:04:4908:47:46
43 32 4 Nico Wittmann95 M 25 GER 00:55:1604:46:0003:03:3008:47:56
44 4 3 Agnieszka Jerzyk110 F WPRO POL 00:54:4104:42:5803:08:1608:48:49
45 33 4 Andreas Sperber202 M 35 GER 00:57:1604:42:2903:05:2208:49:17
46 34 5 David Dr. Atkinson219 M 30 GBR 00:57:2204:47:5603:01:1908:49:41
47 35 5 Alexander Riwny134 M 35 GER 00:57:4104:42:1303:04:3308:49:54
48 36 6 Travis Hawkins186 M 35 USA 00:57:2204:42:2703:06:2008:51:10
49 37 6 Nico Muschiol179 M 30 GER 01:10:1804:36:2703:01:0508:51:18
50 38 7 Pat Redner30 M 30 USA 00:52:1604:52:0403:03:3008:51:48