Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman 70.3 Jönköping 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
33 1 1 Claire Hann9 FPRO GBR 00:26:5402:26:5301:26:1804:25:51
34 2 2 Pernille Jensen14 FPRO DEN 00:28:5302:23:5601:27:1904:26:11
35 3 3 Lisa Norden1 FPRO SWE 00:26:5202:21:4801:32:3604:26:43
43 4 4 Asa Lundstrom2 FPRO SWE 00:30:2502:25:5301:29:3104:31:23
46 5 5 Renee Kiley6 FPRO AUS 00:30:1102:25:0301:30:4904:33:12
120 6 6 Melanie Baumann5 FPRO SUI 00:37:1002:32:0201:29:5604:47:05
129 7 1 Valerie Van Hauwaert102 F40-44 BEL 00:34:5602:34:0701:31:2504:48:02
136 8 1 Lisa Hermansson101 F35-39 SWE 00:29:0502:36:4701:35:4004:48:20
139 9 1 Caroline Augustsson1208 F25-29 SWE 00:34:3802:28:3501:38:4304:48:53
141 10 2 Stine Bruunshoej Nielsen1385 F25-29 DEN 00:31:5302:35:2001:33:3804:48:58
145 11 7 Nathalie Säfsten7 FPRO SWE 00:36:4302:38:5701:28:3204:49:23
156 12 2 Malin Alzén267 F40-44 SWE 00:36:0902:27:4201:38:5604:50:24
167 13 2 Marie Sandberg139 F35-39 SWE 00:31:5302:40:3701:31:4104:51:25
172 14 8 Julia Montgomery4 FPRO SWE 00:33:0802:38:0301:34:3804:52:23
204 15 3 Jeannette Smelt944 F35-39 NED 00:41:1502:31:2201:37:2704:55:50
217 16 3 Ida Larsson1131 F25-29 SWE 00:39:2002:33:5501:36:1204:57:29
238 17 4 Elisabeth Kellerer259 F25-29 GER 00:34:1802:38:0301:40:0504:59:24
240 18 1 Elina Wahlberg601 F30-34 SWE 00:35:0802:36:2601:40:3304:59:37
255 19 3 Annick De Pooter1345 F40-44 BEL 00:33:5502:38:1001:40:2205:01:32
260 20 1 Rebecka Forsström1027 F18-24 SWE 00:34:5802:42:2901:37:5305:02:06
261 21 4 Maria Rydlund1634 F40-44 SWE 00:42:0602:36:3201:34:3105:02:08
266 22 5 Charlotte Verhaegen1438 F25-29 BEL 00:29:5802:41:1701:43:5605:02:39
273 23 6 Sarah Noemi Frieden1399 F25-29 SUI 00:41:4902:35:2701:36:4705:03:27
292 24 7 Signe Lenvig Havskov Hansen1347 F25-29 DEN 00:37:4402:29:4201:50:3705:05:25
300 25 9 Martine Hoaas12 FPRO NOR 00:34:0902:43:0401:40:5305:06:15
310 26 4 Nina Bohlander133 F35-39 SWE 00:39:4502:42:3701:37:1805:07:18
311 27 5 Lena Jakobsson755 F40-44 SWE 00:41:0502:37:1601:39:5105:07:30
312 28 8 Julia Lundquist750 F25-29 SWE 00:29:4902:50:0301:40:4205:07:43
347 29 6 Brita Stenvall1104 F40-44 SWE 00:40:2902:39:4501:41:4305:10:22
351 30 9 Anna Bergsten1383 F25-29 SWE 00:41:1202:45:0001:34:1205:10:40
355 31 5 Emma Graaf1522 F35-39 SWE 00:32:3002:45:2801:44:5505:10:54
356 32 1 Thorunn Gunnarsdottir930 F45-49 ISL 00:32:0302:46:5101:43:5905:10:55
375 33 2 Madelen Rydqvist125 F18-24 SWE 00:29:4802:49:2901:46:3805:12:16
376 34 2 Carina Rasmusson694 F45-49 SWE 00:29:5802:50:1201:43:1905:12:16
397 35 2 Mikaela Karlström558 F30-34 SWE 00:32:0302:37:2201:54:1305:13:56
400 36 10 Beatrice Amsköld126 F25-29 SWE 00:35:3302:41:2101:48:5105:13:59
402 37 7 Elvira Strömbäck607 F40-44 SWE 00:33:4902:46:3301:43:2605:14:17
415 38 6 Michaela Volz1254 F35-39 GER 00:32:3902:45:2401:46:1405:15:09
416 39 8 Victoria Lodge1615 F40-44 GBR 00:37:2302:46:2701:41:5405:15:21
434 40 7 Marie Ingerhed1530 F35-39 SWE 00:40:1602:46:2101:39:5605:17:14
435 41 11 Tanja Lundberg129 F25-29 SWE 00:37:1302:47:3601:45:0305:17:26
438 42 3 Alice Petersson425 F18-24 SWE 00:36:4502:56:4601:33:0205:17:41
452 43 8 Emilie Nuyens1044 F35-39 NED 00:35:0802:48:0801:48:1105:18:22
457 44 3 Åsa Lindeblad279 F45-49 SWE 00:32:3402:45:1501:51:2105:18:41
468 45 4 Karen Ayse Salih901 F45-49 DEN 00:45:1402:44:0801:41:1905:19:27
469 46 5 Helena Kvapil143 F45-49 SWE 00:39:1402:43:3001:46:0805:19:29
475 47 3 Elisabeth Söderberg600 F30-34 SWE 00:33:3702:44:4301:49:3905:19:52
481 48 9 Vanessa Cuyvers135 F35-39 BEL 00:36:0002:48:3101:45:1005:20:08
489 49 6 Pernilla Dahlund1209 F45-49 SWE 00:38:3502:39:3801:53:3205:20:31
492 50 9 Jane Nilsson140 F40-44 SWE 00:39:5702:50:1001:42:1205:20:54