Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman Frankfurt 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
22 1 1 Skye Moench105 F PRO USA 00:57:3104:58:3903:14:0109:15:30
30 2 2 Imogen Simmonds116 F PRO SUI 00:52:4205:03:2903:24:3709:26:00
42 3 3 Jen Annett109 F PRO CAN 00:59:2605:12:2703:19:0709:36:25
62 4 4 Amelia Watkinson107 F PRO NZL 00:52:4105:14:4803:36:1109:49:31
102 5 1 Ania Lechowitz887 F 30 POL 01:10:0605:19:4903:29:1110:05:16
124 6 5 Saleta Castro108 F PRO ESP 00:57:5705:26:3103:39:1110:10:01
127 7 1 Kirsten De Baey486 F 25 GER 01:20:1705:15:1403:25:3010:10:21
137 8 6 Petra Eggenschwiler112 F PRO SUI 01:18:2505:17:2503:29:0210:14:10
191 9 1 Sarah Aly279 F 40 SWE 01:14:4905:22:3503:37:0610:24:40
203 10 1 Brigitte McMahon1078 F 50 SUI 00:57:3905:39:5103:42:0110:27:51
210 11 7 Anne Basso110 F PRO FRA 00:58:0005:44:1703:36:3510:28:30
218 12 2 Silvia Weishaeupl159 F 40 GER 01:09:5005:35:1003:38:4410:31:16
241 13 2 Heike Brendemühl272 F 30 GER 01:08:5205:26:4303:51:5610:35:22
257 14 1 Silke Piri278 F 35 GER 01:21:3705:30:5203:36:4810:38:06
261 15 3 Josefine Rutkowski489 F 30 GER 01:06:4305:35:1103:49:3910:38:31
353 16 4 Jessica Lewerenz702 F 30 GER 00:59:5006:05:4403:44:5710:56:57
370 17 2 Nadja Wachter953 F 35 GER 00:59:4205:36:2804:13:5411:01:33
378 18 2 Marion Hebding1068 F 50 GER 01:13:2605:31:1504:09:4211:03:18
397 19 2 Isabelle Hüsken487 F 25 GER 00:56:0506:02:5203:58:4111:06:57
398 20 3 Natalie Ruffell271 F 25 GBR 01:14:0006:00:1803:44:0811:07:06
402 21 3 Rebecca Sack720 F 35 GER 01:09:4105:41:4104:08:2111:07:44
403 22 1 Uta Knape162 F 45 GER 01:30:4805:41:2803:45:1911:07:54
406 23 4 Katja Stoecker950 F 35 GER 01:34:0705:36:1003:47:0811:08:26
420 24 5 Kathrin Ohlmeyer494 F 35 GER 01:20:4805:29:3304:13:5511:12:40
430 25 5 Jana Jennerich880 F 30 GER 01:01:4006:17:3403:48:0311:14:03
439 26 6 Katharina Roer942 F 35 GER 01:05:2905:46:3804:13:0211:14:43
457 27 3 Silke Geißler-Domgörgen972 F 40 GER 01:23:1205:48:5803:53:0311:17:16
461 28 6 Anja Westphal906 F 30 GER 01:15:4705:56:3803:53:3011:17:44
469 29 1 Stephanie Huber842 F 18 GER 01:05:2805:46:5204:19:4411:18:46
477 30 2 Betina Schmidt1046 F 45 DEN 01:17:3505:47:5704:06:0211:19:34
487 31 4 Vanessa Bartsch963 F 40 GER 01:09:5205:56:4804:04:2211:21:24
502 32 7 Jasmin Brammert491 F 35 GER 01:18:3405:52:3804:05:2011:23:37
511 33 5 Luciana Haddad154 F 40 BRA 01:19:0106:07:2903:52:2811:25:07
546 34 1 Gill Fullen294 F 55 GBR 01:19:1205:46:4604:14:2911:29:30
557 35 2 Delphine Halberstadt794 F 18 GER 00:58:4306:00:3704:24:2111:31:09
565 36 7 Katharina Aßbeck861 F 30 GER 01:17:2405:51:4704:11:5411:32:10
567 37 4 Louise Fleming269 F 25 GBR 01:08:0806:01:2104:12:3111:32:53
572 38 3 Julita Sikora165 F 45 POL 01:19:5606:03:3003:59:4311:33:23
573 39 8 Nadine Heck717 F 30 GER 01:10:0805:57:3004:17:3411:33:30
591 40 4 Monica Audrade160 F 45 BRA 01:04:0606:15:2504:06:5011:36:37
603 41 3 Katrin Friedrich1063 F 50 GER 01:11:4805:34:0204:43:1511:39:10
604 42 8 Sylvia Otten940 F 35 GER 01:14:0105:47:1104:26:3911:39:25
605 43 6 Nicole Fahrngruber497 F 40 AUT 01:26:0606:04:1103:59:4211:39:31
626 44 9 Alice Cardoso866 F 30 BRA 01:10:0705:51:5904:31:0311:42:56
637 45 5 Edina Jung161 F 45 SUI 01:20:2006:21:4303:53:1411:45:08
650 46 3 Zoe Bello267 F 18 VEN 01:02:3905:58:5304:35:4811:46:40
667 47 6 Inga Radtke1040 F 45 GER 01:26:0005:54:5004:16:1011:48:30
680 48 7 Janine Mangelsdorf157 F 40 GER 01:10:2505:51:4504:39:1511:49:47
681 49 7 Maria Romilda Porrini164 F 45 URU 01:20:0906:12:2104:08:1911:50:14
686 50 9 Mateja Baš908 F 35 SLO 01:13:1006:16:1204:12:3111:50:37