Gesamtwertung -
Ironman Frankfurt 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Jan Frodeno2 M PRO GER 00:47:1104:20:1402:43:5707:56:02
2 2 2 Sebastian Kienle3 M PRO GER 00:49:2204:17:3602:47:2608:00:00
3 3 3 Franz Loeschke8 M PRO GER 00:49:0504:35:1802:48:1408:17:24
4 4 4 Tobias Drachler26 M PRO GER 00:49:0904:35:1202:54:5208:23:56
5 5 5 Philipp Koutny38 M PRO SUI 00:49:1104:28:2003:02:4008:24:55
6 6 6 Matt Russell51 M PRO USA 00:54:2804:30:0702:56:4408:26:31
7 7 7 Patrick Dirksmeier25 M PRO GER 00:49:0804:39:0502:56:2208:29:21
8 8 8 Bas Diederen5 M PRO NED 00:49:1004:34:5603:05:3708:34:57
9 9 9 Roman Deisenhofer58 M PRO GER 00:53:1604:34:2003:10:2508:43:22
10 10 10 Marc Duelsen27 M PRO GER 00:54:2104:33:1803:11:4108:44:42
11 11 11 Patrick Lange1 M PRO GER 00:49:0504:48:1303:02:5808:47:49
12 12 12 Sam Proctor48 M PRO GBR 00:49:1504:47:1803:12:0008:54:10
13 13 13 Benjamin Dicke24 M PRO GER 01:01:4504:44:5403:09:0409:01:30
14 14 14 Andrej Vistica56 M PRO CRO 00:59:4004:47:1803:10:0309:02:23
15 15 15 Dylan McNeice41 M PRO NZL 00:47:1204:36:5103:34:0909:03:12
16 16 16 Kristian Hindkjaer34 M PRO DEN 00:49:2204:35:3903:32:2509:03:41
17 17 1 Benjamin Winkler197 M 35 GER 00:52:3404:51:1303:14:3009:04:10
18 18 17 Christian Haupt33 M PRO GER 00:57:0804:53:0203:09:0209:04:44
19 19 1 Pascal Ramali174 M 30 GER 00:59:0704:50:3803:14:2509:10:17
20 20 1 Tim Bräutigam511 M 25 GER 00:47:1904:58:3603:21:1209:13:05
21 21 2 Nicolas Uribe330 M 30 COL 00:55:4404:52:3603:17:3009:13:06
22 1 1 Skye Moench105 F PRO USA 00:57:3104:58:3903:14:0109:15:30
23 22 1 Jesper Madsen2104 M 40 DEN 01:04:5804:56:1303:09:2209:16:09
24 23 18 Greg Close22 M PRO USA 00:59:4304:52:4403:17:5209:16:54
25 24 19 Lucas Amirault15 M PRO FRA 00:49:2004:51:2103:33:0909:19:16
26 25 2 Denis Krestin188 M 35 RUS 00:54:2205:04:1003:16:3809:20:30
27 26 3 Mathieu Perget550 M 35 FRA 01:08:2704:49:2603:15:1409:20:52
28 27 3 Leon Kriszeleit314 M 30 GER 00:58:4805:06:4703:10:4509:21:54
29 28 2 Thomas Pignede1223 M 25 FRA 00:52:2105:06:5303:16:3509:24:14
30 2 2 Imogen Simmonds116 F PRO SUI 00:52:4205:03:2903:24:3709:26:00
31 29 4 Gwenael Changeon1293 M 30 FRA 01:00:2405:03:5203:16:2209:28:11
32 30 5 Benjamin Veltum744 M 30 GER 01:03:0304:57:4603:21:2509:30:41
33 31 3 Simon Jensch1196 M 25 GER 01:01:4605:11:1203:10:5409:30:53
34 32 6 Christian Roth1457 M 30 GER 01:06:0305:11:0203:08:0709:32:34
35 33 4 Lutz Koller1205 M 25 GER 00:54:0905:10:2403:22:4709:34:38
36 34 4 Thomas Fedinger1613 M 35 GER 01:06:4504:56:3003:25:3109:34:41
37 35 7 Timo Pippart533 M 30 GER 01:00:5405:13:0203:10:4909:34:57
38 36 5 Christian Burkhardt1570 M 35 GER 01:04:4504:56:0003:28:0409:35:48
39 37 1 Tom Holzmann1134 M 18 GER 01:04:3304:58:4103:25:2909:35:59
40 38 6 Haukur Heimisson344 M 35 GBR 00:54:2405:10:4803:24:0509:36:12
41 39 7 Ronny Seidel193 M 35 GER 00:59:4005:03:5603:26:0309:36:17
42 3 3 Jen Annett109 F PRO CAN 00:59:2605:12:2703:19:0709:36:25
43 40 8 Kamil Jablonski526 M 30 GER 01:06:4604:53:3403:29:4209:37:05
44 41 20 Sergio Bolado Noriega19 M PRO ESP 01:00:1405:08:3403:21:4909:37:15
45 42 1 Miquel Ensenyat Morey2374 M 45 ESP 01:19:5405:08:1602:59:2809:37:19
46 43 21 Marcus Hultgren35 M PRO SWE 00:59:5004:55:0803:36:3109:37:38
47 44 1 Team Mainova Frauen-Staffel3701 MPC GER 00:49:2905:30:0103:13:2409:38:04
48 45 8 Christian Birke535 M 35 GER 01:03:3305:02:4803:27:0009:39:20
49 46 9 Miklos Vatai195 M 35 HUN 01:02:3705:13:0803:13:5509:39:34
50 47 9 Lukas Grandjean1336 M 30 GER 01:04:3405:09:1403:18:3609:40:50