Gesamtwertung -
Ironman Haugesund 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Knut Ole Thoreplass1327 M45-49 NOR 00:57:1404:58:4902:58:2909:01:37
2 2 1 Karsten Schütt1055 M25-29 DEN 00:47:3505:07:4003:06:5109:08:04
3 3 1 Heiko Sepp1218 M35-39 EST 01:08:0905:03:0602:49:3309:09:59
4 4 2 Jens Koefoed1065 M45-49 DEN 00:53:2805:02:0703:08:2809:10:10
5 5 2 Maksim Anfimov1203 M35-39 RUS 00:59:4205:02:1003:02:5309:10:24
6 6 3 Øystein Eriksen1415 M35-39 NOR 00:58:3304:57:4703:06:4909:11:55
7 7 1 Roel De Smet1164 M30-34 BEL 01:02:3304:59:0303:07:1909:14:59
8 8 1 Haugesund Sparebank 1806 MRELAY NOR 01:03:5704:51:0903:17:4509:16:37
9 9 2 Sondre Halden1020 M25-29 NOR 00:53:1805:11:1003:09:2409:19:44
10 10 4 Manuel Spörri1220 M35-39 SUI 01:00:2705:06:1603:08:0609:21:27
11 11 3 Dennis Andersson1006 M25-29 SWE 00:52:4105:06:1903:17:1409:22:36
12 12 2 Bonami Hannes1170 M30-34 BEL 00:57:1405:09:2303:08:5509:23:35
13 13 1 Magnus Linder1032 M40-44 SWE 00:59:5605:00:5003:18:1009:27:28
14 14 5 Chris Nerli1212 M35-39 NOR 00:59:2505:07:0603:14:0909:28:42
15 15 6 Alexander Ask1400 M35-39 NOR 01:08:4005:06:0903:04:4809:28:50
16 16 3 Michael Kirch1036 M45-49 BEL 01:03:1505:15:4503:08:0509:36:50
17 17 1 Stefan Haubner1005 M18-24 GER 00:59:0405:12:5003:17:4509:39:41
18 18 2 Dan Johnsson1081 M40-44 SWE 01:03:0005:07:0203:23:0509:39:49
19 19 3 Hans Ove Grøntvedt1030 M40-44 NOR 01:10:3405:06:2803:14:0809:40:16
20 20 4 Nathaniel Thomas1271 M40-44 USA 01:04:3305:03:2603:22:3709:41:10
21 21 5 Frank Ziewers1010 M40-44 GER 01:03:5505:09:1303:19:5209:43:17
22 22 6 Johan Harris-Christensen1062 M40-44 NOR 01:11:5304:59:0503:15:2509:44:14
23 23 7 Ian Hockey1248 M40-44 GBR 01:01:0005:08:3403:26:4609:44:18
24 24 8 Tony Edmundsson1241 M40-44 SWE 00:56:0505:15:1103:26:3109:45:14
25 25 4 Asle Fosen1064 M45-49 NOR 00:56:0205:22:0703:20:0409:46:50
26 26 7 Jimmy Karlsson1007 M35-39 SWE 00:58:1305:05:4203:37:3109:47:42
27 27 8 Geir Føleide1413 M35-39 NOR 01:02:3905:31:3303:05:4609:48:29
28 28 9 Kenneth Dragøy1207 M35-39 NOR 01:06:3705:10:1803:19:4009:48:33
29 29 9 Peter Jönsson1253 M40-44 SWE 01:03:3705:22:0703:14:2009:48:49
30 30 3 Simon Wendelboe1022 M30-34 DEN 01:00:4405:11:3403:32:1209:51:38
31 31 10 Jorrit Enserink1242 M40-44 NOR 00:57:0705:29:0403:20:2509:54:11
32 32 4 Christoffer Kirk Strandgaard1194 M30-34 DEN 00:57:5605:24:1303:26:0209:55:35
33 33 5 Carlo Paul1311 M45-49 RSA 01:00:0705:36:1103:11:4509:57:07
34 34 11 Pascal Bosshard1009 M40-44 SUI 00:59:1205:10:0203:39:2109:57:58
35 35 12 Johannes _førre Madsen1258 M40-44 NOR 01:14:3605:27:0503:04:5810:03:27
36 36 6 Charles Segard1315 M45-49 FRA 01:13:1405:39:4803:02:2610:05:20
37 37 4 Frederick Dahl1141 M25-29 NOR 01:02:5805:20:5503:37:1010:09:07
38 38 1 Gisle Johnsen1405 M50-54 NOR 01:05:1905:37:2803:17:3210:10:09
39 39 13 Ketil Stene1269 M40-44 NOR 01:23:2005:34:2702:59:4110:11:09
40 40 7 Fco Javier Serrano Ferreras1316 M45-49 ESP 01:04:4705:36:3403:17:4710:11:56
41 41 5 Anders Scharffscher Engeset1167 M30-34 NOR 01:13:4005:18:3803:29:0210:12:29
42 42 1 Tommy Seeberg1013 M55-59 DEN 01:01:2005:26:3103:35:5610:12:52
43 43 2 Aubone Tennant1086 M50-54 GBR 01:00:2005:32:2303:35:1010:13:55
44 44 8 Fabian Bertoncello1283 M45-49 ITA 00:53:3405:28:2803:40:3910:14:43
45 45 9 Martin Erixon1035 M45-49 SWE 01:02:5505:25:3503:35:5310:16:59
46 46 5 Vegard Christiansen1138 M25-29 NOR 00:57:1505:24:5603:47:0810:19:07
47 1 1 Mikaela Holmberg1084 F30-34 SWE 01:05:0305:49:0903:25:1910:25:52
48 47 6 Nils-Fredrik Mörner1185 M30-34 SWE 01:03:4305:43:2503:30:0710:27:15
49 48 2 Ivar Hoel1129 M18-24 NOR 01:10:2105:37:3703:25:3810:28:01
50 49 10 Carlos Molera Busoms1306 M45-49 ESP 00:59:2906:00:2803:15:3410:28:02