angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman 70.3 Haugesund 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
68 1 1 Gunhild Berntsen2 F40-44 NOR 00:28:0102:42:0901:34:5704:50:21
95 2 1 Emily McNaughtan107 F25-29 NZL 00:28:2202:43:2801:36:5104:56:24
107 3 1 Shannon Proffit1 F35-39 NZL 00:25:4902:46:2201:40:5604:58:33
121 4 1 Thea Hovda572 F18-24 NOR 00:27:5202:49:3501:40:2505:03:10
134 5 2 Deborah Hope162 F40-44 GBR 00:31:0402:48:4001:41:0305:06:09
135 6 3 Johanna Håland11 F40-44 NOR 00:30:1702:54:3101:35:5005:06:17
138 7 1 Anja Wittwer133 F30-34 GER 00:31:0702:52:2401:36:2505:06:54
149 8 2 Kristalina Smars110 F25-29 SWE 00:35:1502:46:4601:40:4905:09:11
160 9 2 Karoline Rønning89 F30-34 NOR 00:28:2502:52:3701:45:0705:12:10
177 10 4 Sybille Schorm12 F40-44 AUT 00:34:2102:54:0001:40:5905:16:37
182 11 5 Jelena Heringa161 F40-44 LAT 00:30:0002:57:3301:40:4705:17:34
199 12 2 Kristine Meidell Dahle617 F18-24 NOR 00:37:3802:52:0801:43:3805:22:19
204 13 3 Anaïs George-Molland607 F25-29 FRA 00:37:2602:57:3801:41:2505:23:04
216 14 3 Tegan Roberts129 F30-34 GBR 00:39:3502:53:2601:44:4905:25:39
217 15 1 Elise Orten13 F55-59 NOR 00:39:2302:55:3601:40:3605:25:41
218 16 6 Ann Åse Stava576 F40-44 NOR 00:39:3702:42:1001:54:0805:25:49
220 17 1 Astrid Grønningen612 F45-49 NOR 00:36:1402:55:2801:47:2405:26:34
223 18 2 Joke Vandebuerie152 F35-39 BEL 00:35:0202:54:2801:46:2405:27:30
231 19 4 Eva Kodouskova124 F30-34 CZE 00:30:4902:54:0001:57:0905:28:22
240 20 2 Elin Rame620 F45-49 NOR 00:35:4702:47:1701:57:3605:29:59
244 21 4 Malene Hjorteland102 F25-29 NOR 00:35:5203:04:3001:43:1105:30:45
248 22 5 Beate Paulsrud39 F25-29 NOR 00:34:0903:06:1101:43:2905:31:10
249 23 3 Rianne Snel145 F35-39 NED 00:31:0902:56:2501:55:1505:31:15
252 24 1 Ingun Vaglid206 F50-54 NOR 00:29:4103:05:1701:49:5805:31:57
253 25 5 Louise Strandberg130 F30-34 SWE 00:33:3203:00:4901:50:0805:32:02
258 26 6 Hilde Johannessen42 F30-34 NOR 00:31:5303:07:3501:46:3105:33:08
269 27 7 Sophia Hengsbach123 F30-34 GER 00:35:5603:12:2801:40:2005:36:33
276 28 2 Carina Parment202 F50-54 SWE 00:33:3202:58:5701:59:0005:37:57
279 29 3 Nina Møller188 F45-49 NOR 00:36:2403:01:2901:49:1105:38:07
285 30 7 Andri De Wit155 F40-44 GBR 00:30:2903:14:2501:49:2605:39:58
289 31 6 Hanne Sande109 F25-29 NOR 00:31:4403:10:5401:51:3305:41:03
292 32 8 Eileen Ke43 F30-34 USA 00:30:5603:05:5901:56:5605:41:19
294 33 3 Britt Helgesen196 F50-54 NOR 00:35:5603:04:0601:50:0505:42:13
320 34 2 Solveig Gysland Saeby580 F55-59 NOR 00:34:4003:12:3001:51:4205:48:02
322 35 8 Trude Sundsteigen173 F40-44 NOR 00:33:5003:15:1901:50:2305:48:30
327 36 4 Ewa Hellström139 F35-39 SWE 00:40:3803:06:5901:50:3805:48:56
336 37 4 Siv Helen Svanes190 F45-49 NOR 00:39:5303:05:1501:48:2805:51:00
339 38 9 Mette Wisbom Thomsen176 F40-44 DEN 00:38:3703:06:1601:56:1005:51:26
341 39 9 Diana Moravek127 F30-34 NOR 00:36:5503:01:5501:57:2905:51:27
345 40 4 Bjørg Helene Hult197 F50-54 NOR 00:34:5303:10:0801:58:3705:52:12
348 41 5 Monique Richter10 F35-39 GER 00:33:5203:11:5701:58:2405:52:38
349 42 5 Mia Johansson185 F45-49 SWE 00:38:0503:07:2801:58:3105:53:02
350 43 10 Alice Stieber611 F30-34 GER 00:39:3403:05:1702:00:1605:53:09
358 44 10 Alexandra Lange164 F40-44 GER 00:34:1403:09:2602:01:4505:55:24
363 45 3 Sigrid Oen95 F18-24 NOR 00:40:3303:16:4001:49:0505:57:17
369 46 6 Yolandi Maree141 F35-39 RSA 00:40:4303:13:4901:54:2405:59:55
370 47 7 Ingjerd Hauvik137 F35-39 NOR 00:33:5303:10:5702:06:0505:59:59
372 48 11 Runa T. Øverland610 F40-44 KOS 00:34:2103:05:0402:12:2106:00:29
374 49 12 Kimberlee Fischer157 F40-44 USA 00:38:5503:21:2601:48:4306:00:41
386 50 13 Irene Rey44 F40-44 CAN 00:31:4903:25:3201:58:5206:06:23