Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Finland 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Daniel Baekkegård44 M PRO Denmark 00:23:1902:04:1301:13:2003:45:37
2 2 2 Nicholas Kastelein31 M PRO AUS 00:23:1702:04:0401:16:0903:48:06
3 3 3 Manuel Kueng21 M PRO CHE 00:23:1602:03:5001:18:1003:50:06
4 4 4 Marcus Herbst29 M PRO DEU 00:27:1702:04:3501:18:2203:54:45
5 5 5 Rasmus Svenningsson41 M PRO SWE 00:27:4602:06:2101:15:3003:54:56
6 6 6 Colin Norris34 M PRO Great Britain 00:25:5902:08:2601:16:0303:55:45
7 7 7 Kristian Rød39 M PRO NOR 00:28:1702:13:0701:16:0804:02:36
8 8 8 Sigurdur Om Ragnarsson35 M PRO ISL 00:23:3902:14:5501:20:0604:03:31
9 9 9 Fabian Dutli25 M PRO CHE 00:27:2102:13:1901:18:2104:03:51
10 10 10 Petr Soukup40 M PRO CZE 00:26:0002:18:4801:16:2604:06:01
11 11 11 Harry Palmer36 M PRO Great Britain 00:26:0002:15:3701:19:3004:06:25
12 12 1 Tero Setola161 M40-44 FIN 00:29:2402:09:5501:24:5804:09:52
13 13 12 Fergus Roberts38 M PRO Great Britain 00:25:5602:15:1501:25:5004:12:30
14 14 2 Sauli Haahtela145 M40-44 FIN 00:29:1702:09:5601:27:5604:12:42
15 15 1 John Borton835 M30-34 Great Britain 00:32:1602:17:0801:17:5904:14:09
16 16 13 Ilkka Utriainen43 M PRO FIN 00:28:0802:18:2001:22:5104:14:45
17 17 1 Santeri Hänninen224 M25-29 FIN 00:30:5502:13:5401:23:2804:15:12
18 18 2 Juuso Manninen117 M25-29 FIN 00:27:4202:13:5201:29:4904:16:31
19 19 14 Nathan Groch27 M PRO AUS 00:27:3402:17:0701:27:3104:17:14
20 20 2 Umberto Baracchi827 M30-34 ITA 00:34:1802:16:2401:20:0604:17:32
21 1 1 India Lee2 F PRO Great Britain 00:26:4502:20:3601:25:3104:17:54
22 21 15 Breno Melo33 M PRO USA 00:30:1802:23:1601:21:0204:19:58
23 22 3 Alexey Nikulin266 M40-44 RUS 00:26:3202:21:5501:26:0404:20:53
24 2 2 Katrina Rye12 F PRO Great Britain 00:29:0102:22:3601:24:3304:21:07
25 23 1 Mikko Laine284 M45-49 FIN 00:29:5902:20:2001:25:1304:21:27
26 24 3 Oleksandr Khadyko115 M25-29 UKR 00:29:0002:24:3801:22:1504:21:55
27 25 4 Kimmo Tuunanen271 M40-44 FIN 00:31:0702:12:2201:32:2304:22:41
28 26 2 Stephen Bode273 M45-49 DEU 00:32:5802:16:5101:27:1304:23:47
29 27 3 Jan-Hinrich Klindworth879 M30-34 DEU 00:28:5402:15:4801:33:2604:24:04
30 28 4 Ruben Martens776 M25-29 NLD 00:30:5702:21:3201:25:1604:24:10
31 29 1 Norbert Kocsis135 M35-39 HUN 00:30:1102:19:1801:26:2704:24:15
32 3 3 Kaisa Sali1 F PRO FIN 00:29:0502:25:3501:24:3604:24:29
33 30 5 Karri Paavolainen158 M40-44 FIN 00:27:5502:20:0301:30:4304:24:43
34 31 3 Mika Luoto1524 M45-49 FIN 00:29:4202:25:1301:24:3004:24:46
35 32 2 John Pettersson1112 M35-39 FIN 00:33:4402:13:5201:31:2804:26:10
36 4 4 Anna Noguera11 F PRO ESP 00:29:0302:28:1401:24:0604:26:11
37 33 3 Paavo Hiltunen1026 M35-39 FIN 00:29:3702:13:3801:36:4504:26:48
38 34 6 Vesa Koskinen150 M40-44 FIN 00:35:3802:18:2901:27:1004:27:23
39 35 4 Pablo Erat64 M45-49 FIN 00:28:2902:21:3401:31:0704:27:34
40 36 7 Lieven De Rycke1218 M40-44 FIN 00:33:2202:18:5701:23:5204:27:38
41 37 8 Mikhail Gromov1232 M40-44 RUS 00:29:0602:26:0701:27:0104:27:55
42 38 4 Tim Geraedts855 M30-34 NLD 00:32:0302:26:0001:23:4504:28:15
43 39 4 Evgenii Ivanov59 M35-39 RUS 00:30:0902:21:0801:30:3804:28:23
44 40 5 Mariusz Pirek55 M30-34 POL 00:32:4302:19:3501:31:0604:29:01
45 41 5 Pasi Hautamäki1023 M35-39 FIN 00:00:0019:17:1904:30:0004:30:00
46 42 6 Pekka Ylitalo142 M35-39 FIN 00:34:4102:20:1401:29:3504:30:25
47 43 5 Giulio Vanni119 M25-29 ITA 00:32:1902:25:2201:26:0304:30:31
48 44 7 Francois Chavet57 M35-39 FRA 00:33:3902:20:5801:27:0804:31:05
49 45 6 Richard Slater940 M30-34 Great Britain 00:31:0202:26:0001:28:2804:31:33
50 46 8 Daniele Michelet1085 M35-39 ITA 00:28:2502:22:2801:33:1304:31:34