Ergebnisse Männer -
Ironman 70.3 Otepää 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
5 1 1 Rinalds Sluckis141 M35-39 LVA 00:28:1402:09:3201:30:3904:11:38
6 2 1 Timmo Jeret37 M25-29 EST 00:30:0702:13:3201:25:3304:12:57
7 3 1 Ricard Costa Puigpelat28 M30-34 ESP 00:26:2802:21:0101:25:0404:16:03
8 4 2 Edgars Cimermanis96 M30-34 LVA 00:31:3402:21:1301:21:2704:18:39
9 5 2 Egor Vinogradov620 M35-39 RUS 00:28:2002:22:3301:25:0704:19:38
10 6 3 Ilya Kosov9 M30-34 RUS 00:25:0302:23:1701:27:2604:19:38
11 7 4 Pavel Blagikh338 M30-34 RUS 00:32:1502:14:2101:30:5504:21:02
12 8 2 Hugo Charton234 M25-29 FRA 00:29:1002:19:4701:28:5104:21:04
13 9 1 Rauno Pikkor934 M40-44 EST 00:29:3002:22:2401:26:4104:22:26
14 10 3 Maksim Anfimov490 M35-39 RUS 00:30:3802:20:2401:28:2004:23:13
15 11 3 Florian Cavailles233 M25-29 FRA 00:30:1502:23:1501:25:4704:23:37
17 12 4 Rafał Wąsowski154 M25-29 POL 00:26:3802:21:5701:32:2404:24:58
18 13 4 Vyacheslav Sokolov600 M35-39 RUS 00:29:4002:21:5801:29:4804:25:39
19 14 5 Raul Ruubel63 M30-34 EST 00:27:3002:19:1201:35:2304:26:13
20 15 1 Rait Pallo128 M45-49 EST 00:31:3002:23:0901:27:5504:26:22
21 16 6 Harri Sokk20 M30-34 EST 00:28:5002:19:5101:34:1704:26:51
22 17 7 Benjamin Antheaume333 M30-34 FRA 00:31:0202:27:1301:24:1904:26:57
23 18 5 Roman Lebedev10 M35-39 RUS 00:28:5302:19:0101:35:0704:27:01
24 19 8 Taivo Olesk410 M30-34 EST 00:28:3902:21:1701:33:2104:27:12
25 20 5 Mart Suurkivi145 M25-29 EST 00:27:2902:23:1101:32:1104:27:12
26 21 6 Sebastian Zielis607 M35-39 DEU 00:30:1202:23:0801:30:3304:28:00
27 22 7 Valdur Jaht524 M35-39 EST 00:29:1802:21:0101:34:1004:28:08
28 23 9 Oliver Kolodseike164 M30-34 DEU 00:30:5102:22:4201:30:2904:28:34
29 24 9 Simone Ferraro508 M35-39 ITA 00:27:0102:20:4801:36:5704:29:14
30 25 8 Pawel Kalinowski532 M35-39 POL 00:28:4802:22:0701:33:5904:29:14
31 26 10 Filip Przymusinski573 M35-39 POL 00:25:4202:23:0301:35:4304:29:58
33 27 6 Mateusz Siekierski287 M25-29 POL 00:29:3402:26:2901:29:5804:30:13
35 28 11 Kristjan Silvet163 M35-39 EST 00:32:0102:20:1501:34:2404:30:46
36 29 12 Sergey Sorokin142 M35-39 RUS 00:29:5202:28:1301:29:1004:31:15
37 30 1 Anton Mamitko189 M18-24 UKR 00:31:1202:31:2201:26:0604:31:53
38 31 2 Sergey Novikov51 M45-49 RUS 00:26:4902:24:0501:36:2404:32:18
40 32 13 Artem Sitnikov19 M35-39 RUS 00:32:1602:25:5101:30:1704:32:56
41 33 10 Yuriy Dorofeev344 M30-34 RUS 00:31:3802:27:1301:29:5604:33:13
42 34 11 Loïc Le Blevennec390 M30-34 FRA 00:28:2202:28:0001:33:2104:33:27
43 35 3 Dzmitry Talkachou78 M45-49 BLR 00:28:4502:23:1101:37:3104:33:31
44 36 12 Pier Matteo Romaggioli426 M30-34 ITA 00:30:5302:28:3001:30:3304:33:49
46 37 4 Henno Puu786 M45-49 EST 00:33:5802:19:0101:35:4704:34:01
47 38 14 Dmitrijs Kuzmins539 M35-39 GBR 00:28:0302:25:1201:34:5204:34:18
48 39 2 Igor Gucanovics659 M40-44 LVA 00:27:5202:24:0901:38:2104:34:20
49 40 13 Matt Rammo420 M30-34 EST 00:32:1902:27:2801:31:3904:34:29
50 41 14 Oleksandr Osypchuk412 M30-34 UKR 00:28:2902:23:3101:39:1604:34:55
51 42 7 Ignas Gelzinis168 M25-29 LTU 00:30:3002:23:3101:36:1404:35:12
52 43 2 Nicola Duchi182 M18-24 ITA 00:29:4902:22:0401:39:2204:35:13
54 44 3 Maksims Zagoruiko76 M40-44 LVA 00:29:2002:27:5901:33:2604:35:41
55 45 4 Priit Lehismets935 M40-44 EST 00:30:1902:29:5501:31:2304:36:06
56 46 15 Jaakko Rantala60 M35-39 FIN 00:29:4802:27:4701:33:2804:36:33
57 47 5 Roman Procházka15 M45-49 CZE 00:33:2502:27:4101:31:1204:36:38
58 48 15 Yann Grospelier357 M30-34 FRA 00:31:2502:27:3801:32:4804:37:05
59 49 16 Jaak Kimmel374 M30-34 EST 00:28:1402:28:2401:36:2104:37:07
60 50 17 Albert Riba Ochoa423 M30-34 ESP 00:33:3402:30:3401:27:3204:37:22