Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Victoria 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Sam Long5 MPRO USA 00:25:4502:11:3401:15:4703:55:47
2 2 2 Cody Beals1 MPRO CAN 00:24:3902:11:4401:17:1603:56:24
3 3 3 Taylor Reid3 MPRO CAN 00:24:4102:14:4101:16:2203:58:30
4 4 4 Eric Lagerstrom6 MPRO USA 00:23:0302:15:4301:20:0304:01:42
5 5 5 Trevor Wurtele8 MPRO CAN 00:25:4302:15:2101:19:4904:03:33
6 6 6 Nathan Killam2 MPRO CAN 00:25:4402:12:5101:27:4504:09:24
7 7 1 Jesse Frank306 M25-29 USA 00:27:5402:21:4401:19:5204:12:32
8 8 1 Travis Wood304 M18-24 USA 00:26:4602:22:3101:21:5304:14:20
9 9 7 Mikael Staer Nathan16 MPRO CAN 00:26:3902:20:4401:24:2504:14:35
10 10 8 Nicholas Chase10 MPRO USA 00:24:4502:16:2701:33:3904:18:03
11 11 2 Pelayo Menendez1153 M25-29 ESP 00:27:5502:29:3801:17:0104:18:52
12 12 9 David Lacombe15 MPRO CAN 00:29:2102:23:4601:22:5104:19:02
13 13 2 Keith Eriks1080 M18-24 CAN 00:25:3202:24:3301:26:4404:21:01
14 1 1 Mirinda Carfrae27 FPRO AUS 00:27:1502:28:4301:22:2704:21:25
15 14 1 Manuel Huerta2080 M35-39 PRI 00:25:4902:32:5801:19:3604:22:03
16 15 1 Tom De Bruyn124 M30-34 BEL 00:29:5502:23:0101:25:4804:22:20
17 16 2 Nathan Ansbaugh194 M30-34 USA 00:27:2902:22:0901:30:4904:24:08
18 17 2 Esteban Rosas1465 M35-39 MEX 00:25:2502:25:5201:29:1804:24:27
19 18 3 Sean Hunter1241 M30-34 USA 00:29:0302:27:5501:24:3304:26:13
20 19 3 David Hodge127 M35-39 USA 00:31:2602:18:5601:31:1604:26:31
21 2 2 Heather Wurtele28 FPRO CAN 00:27:1002:26:1301:30:2404:26:42
22 3 3 Jen Annett25 FPRO CAN 00:29:1102:26:3901:28:3804:27:57
23 4 4 Jennifer Spieldenner26 FPRO USA 00:24:4802:32:3101:27:4804:28:26
24 5 5 Kinsey Laine29 FPRO USA 00:25:4102:32:2801:27:1804:28:34
25 20 10 Brian Folts13 MPRO USA 00:29:4502:33:2201:21:5304:29:09
26 6 6 Lauren Barnett32 FPRO USA 00:29:0902:32:3901:23:5204:29:24
27 21 3 Grant Grafentin2071 M25-29 USA 00:30:4202:33:1001:22:1004:30:08
28 22 4 Elliot Kawaoka1247 M30-34 JPN 00:28:3602:32:2301:25:0404:30:19
29 23 11 Lee Roy18 MPRO CAN 00:31:4502:27:4801:28:2604:31:14
30 24 12 Loren Nelson21 MPRO CAN 00:25:4202:27:2401:35:2104:31:35
31 7 7 Pamela-Ann Bachelder St-Pierre31 FPRO CAN 00:29:0502:33:3201:26:3904:32:19
32 25 4 Jamie Woodbury2073 M25-29 CAN 00:29:0702:29:4001:29:4604:32:28
33 26 4 Adam Goulet430 M35-39 USA 00:28:2102:31:3801:27:2004:32:57
34 27 5 James McDermott192 M25-29 USA 00:31:3002:27:3401:29:5404:33:47
35 28 6 Daniel Hobden1140 M25-29 CAN 00:27:4102:30:3001:32:2404:35:11
36 29 5 Bradley Kuper-Smith1425 M35-39 USA 00:28:5102:32:3001:29:5104:35:19
37 30 1 Brian Stover238 M45-49 USA 00:30:0502:28:5901:31:1404:35:19
38 31 6 Christopher Olson1453 M35-39 USA 00:26:5302:37:3901:25:2404:35:43
39 32 7 Nathan Gloag126 M35-39 CAN 00:26:3202:32:3301:32:5604:35:48
40 33 13 James Cook11 MPRO CAN 00:25:2402:42:0201:25:5104:35:54
41 34 2 Mike Neill1750 M45-49 CAN 00:30:2902:29:3601:31:4804:36:21
42 35 8 Ferdinand Hingerl2079 M35-39 CAN 00:33:2002:21:5601:34:3504:36:33
43 36 9 Matt Stewart1482 M35-39 CAN 00:31:1502:33:3601:27:0004:36:38
44 37 7 Seth Barnes123 M25-29 USA 00:31:3802:30:4601:30:2704:37:49
45 38 1 David Gerth1540 M40-44 CAN 00:30:0702:27:2901:35:4104:37:54
46 8 8 Melanie McQuaid43 FPRO CAN 00:27:1202:30:3801:37:0404:38:10
47 39 2 Ryan Seguine135 M40-44 USA 00:30:4502:31:2401:30:3304:38:22
48 40 5 Todd Teren204 M30-34 USA 00:25:4302:36:5601:31:2304:38:37
49 41 3 Christopher Johnson1565 M40-44 USA 00:33:1002:32:0901:28:3204:38:37
50 9 1 Fiona Moriarty2058 F30-34 IRL 00:30:3102:34:2201:30:5104:39:36