Ergebnisse Männer -
Ironman 70.3 Subic Bay 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Timothy James Reed1 MPRO AUS 00:24:3502:13:4601:23:1704:04:33
2 2 2 Tim Van Berkel2 MPRO AUS 00:24:3402:13:4601:27:1704:08:36
3 3 3 Nicholas Baldwin5 MPRO SYC 00:26:3102:14:0601:25:3704:09:07
4 4 4 Alexander Polizzi8 MPRO AUS 00:23:2102:14:5401:31:1504:12:36
5 5 1 Chia-Hao Chang100 M18-24 TWN 00:25:1902:23:3801:29:0204:21:45
7 7 1 Guillaume Rondy246 M35-39 FRA 00:27:5202:21:5301:35:1904:28:59
9 8 5 Sam​uel Melle​ Betten3 MPRO AUS 00:23:3002:18:2501:45:0704:30:24
10 9 1 Simon Gallot178 M30-34 FRA 00:27:5002:20:1501:45:2304:37:14
12 10 6 August Benedicto26 MPRO PHL 00:32:0902:27:0601:42:0904:44:04
14 11 2 Petr Lukosz268 M35-39 CZE 00:30:2102:26:5901:43:5704:46:50
15 12 2 Hubert Król621 M30-34 POL 00:27:4002:27:1201:50:0504:48:34
16 13 3 Mattia Anesa603 M35-39 ITA 00:29:0802:34:5901:42:4804:50:32
18 14 7 Leonard Rondina29 MPRO PHL 00:31:1802:21:3401:54:0404:50:45
19 15 2 Arnaud De Lustrac109 M18-24 FRA 00:27:3502:27:1701:53:2104:51:41
20 16 8 Banjo Norte28 MPRO PHL 00:28:4002:33:4401:47:3404:52:51
21 17 9 Connor McKay4 MPRO AUS 00:28:0202:25:3201:57:0304:53:58
22 18 3 Dale Jamieson212 M30-34 AUS 00:30:1702:38:1401:45:2804:59:01
23 19 1 Tomas Latorre537 M50-54 ESP 00:32:4302:39:4701:41:5504:59:30
24 20 10 Jorry Ycong27 MPRO PHL 00:28:0702:32:1101:56:5205:00:55
27 21 1 Jarand Fjeld418 M40-44 NOR 00:35:4002:30:3501:55:2605:05:32
29 23 4 Ralph Francistino Arche599 M35-39 PHL 00:30:2202:44:3701:47:5405:06:22
30 24 4 Nicson Tongco168 M30-34 PHL 00:32:3202:40:5001:51:4305:08:41
32 26 1 Jaime Gonzalez Fernandez634 M25-29 ESP 00:39:5702:35:3701:52:4405:13:30
33 27 2 Thomas Hardcastle535 M50-54 HKG 00:31:3602:45:0401:55:3105:15:19
34 28 2 Yang-Hsin Shih137 M25-29 TWN 00:30:0802:54:0701:47:3905:16:14
35 29 1 Jeremy Snoad608 M55-59 GBR 00:36:0902:40:0201:54:2305:16:31
36 30 3 Glenn Gonzalez644 M50-54 PHL 00:32:5802:34:2702:04:2305:17:45
37 31 3 Pierre Delmotte110 M18-24 FRA 00:31:3402:46:5701:50:5605:17:53
39 32 5 Jakub Przybylski629 M35-39 POL 00:35:1402:41:4701:56:5605:18:33
40 33 5 Federico Ibañez191 M30-34 ARG 00:31:5002:52:2201:48:5305:18:50
41 34 4 Dean Ratcliffe547 M50-54 GBR 00:27:5002:39:5402:07:1405:19:12
42 35 2 Piotr Starzyński327 M40-44 POL 00:37:5202:42:3501:53:2905:19:16
43 36 2 David Boyes571 M55-59 AUS 00:31:4202:42:5102:01:3405:20:26
44 37 11 Benjamin Raña30 MPRO PHL 00:30:4802:22:3402:25:4505:22:21
45 38 1 Jaynald Canaria626 M45-49 PHL 00:34:5402:42:5501:59:3905:22:42
47 39 4 Brice Van Der Post102 M18-24 NLD 00:30:2202:34:4802:17:0305:26:06
48 40 5 Andreas Goros532 M50-54 GRC 00:31:3502:45:2002:05:4005:26:54
49 41 6 Peter Goldberg533 M50-54 HKG 00:36:1402:45:1702:00:5405:27:10
50 42 6 Ralph Adrian Lontoc185 M30-34 PHL 00:34:0102:47:1302:01:4205:27:23
51 43 6 Fabio Duque623 M35-39 COL 00:34:3202:56:0301:53:1005:28:13
52 44 2 Michael J Rice489 M45-49 JPN 00:35:2502:47:1601:59:5705:28:43
53 45 7 Alwin Saraswat183 M30-34 AUT 00:31:4602:51:5401:59:1605:28:54
54 46 3 Chiquito Obeso Jr.114 M25-29 PHL 00:36:2502:46:1602:03:0905:29:58
55 47 7 Ralph Jerome Salvador231 M35-39 PHL 00:39:2102:51:4401:55:3105:30:25
56 48 8 Michael Salada278 M35-39 PHL 00:42:0002:51:1601:51:5005:30:41
57 49 3 Arnaud Despierre475 M45-49 SGP 00:35:3502:53:1701:56:5205:31:02
59 50 9 Raymond John Ordoveza245 M35-39 PHL 00:31:1202:47:3102:07:4705:31:40
60 51 3 Jualyn Baugbog230 M40-44 PHL 00:38:0102:49:3602:00:3105:32:43
61 52 8 John Carlo Vargas145 M30-34 PHL 00:38:5302:52:2801:55:4705:32:45
62 53 4 April Jem Delos Santos120 M25-29 PHL 00:38:1602:47:5002:02:4105:32:57