Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman 70.3 Subic Bay 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
8 1 1 Caroline ​claudia Steffen16 FPRO CHE 00:26:5302:24:5401:34:1704:29:15
11 2 2 Dimity Lee Duke17 FPRO AUS 00:29:5802:28:2301:41:2504:42:59
13 3 3 Laura Wood18 FPRO NZL 00:27:0102:38:0201:38:0704:46:23
17 4 4 Lisa Tyack19 FPRO AUS 00:29:5402:40:4401:36:4404:50:38
26 6 5 Manami Iijima21 FPRO GUM 00:25:5502:34:1101:59:0305:02:19
38 7 6 Alexandra Ganzon36 FPRO PHL 00:32:4502:49:2201:52:5805:18:14
46 8 1 Michelle Boyes760 F45-49 AUS 00:31:5602:51:0901:56:4405:23:36
58 9 1 Kirsten Mangelsdorf773 F40-44 DEU 00:31:2302:55:1202:00:0705:31:13
70 10 1 Ines Santiago729 F35-39 PHL 00:31:2903:02:0001:57:1005:35:04
76 11 2 Clare Farrell757 F45-49 ARE 00:36:4602:56:0101:59:2405:37:04
81 12 3 Bernadette Tan759 F45-49 PHL 00:37:1102:56:3102:01:2005:39:27
88 14 4 Justine Clark749 F45-49 HKG 00:43:3902:58:5605:44:1505:44:15
92 15 2 Claire Walton721 F35-39 GBR 00:31:4302:59:1502:10:1005:45:58
101 16 2 Sian Fenner737 F40-44 AUS 00:31:4303:19:0001:53:5905:50:51
120 19 1 Celma Hitalia778 F50-54 PHL 00:44:2003:03:0402:04:5105:58:08
139 20 1 Ngan Lam779 F25-29 VNM 00:38:4903:09:1802:09:3906:02:39
143 21 3 Patricia Margaret Serios723 F35-39 PHL 00:32:4403:08:5302:17:0706:05:01
153 23 2 Emmanuelle Adda783 F25-29 PHL 00:39:5103:14:2402:05:0206:09:02
163 25 1 Kriska Sto Domingo710 F30-34 PHL 00:37:4303:04:3502:25:3506:12:10
166 26 4 Maypette Ng725 F35-39 PHL 00:42:5303:05:4502:17:3006:12:52
171 28 2 Chloe Ong775 F30-34 PHL 00:35:5903:06:4702:24:5906:13:42
196 29 5 Maria Victoria Tan752 F45-49 PHL 00:42:0903:01:3202:32:5706:22:57
199 30 2 Chai Eian Tan764 F50-54 MYS 00:42:1603:09:2102:23:3606:23:51
207 31 3 Andrea Calleja771 F40-44 PHL 00:43:2803:23:5702:12:0906:28:03
210 32 3 Thu Thao Nguyen781 F25-29 VNM 00:49:1403:11:1102:23:1906:28:42
221 33 4 Mary Grace Olfindo739 F40-44 PHL 00:39:2603:20:4602:27:5106:33:29
222 34 6 Ma Evangeline Endaya777 F45-49 PHL 00:48:0903:19:3002:20:2506:33:56
231 36 1 Madeleine Jeanne Argosino700 F18-24 PHL 00:30:5703:11:4302:49:1606:37:07
232 37 3 Karen Kate Pascual713 F30-34 PHL 00:39:1703:27:5802:23:5406:38:10
233 38 7 Hayley Goldberg780 F45-49 HKG 00:36:5503:23:2102:28:4806:38:39
241 39 5 Rachel Sheila Gagui782 F35-39 PHL 00:39:5003:28:5802:25:4106:40:51
246 40 5 Laarni De Guzman731 F40-44 PHL 00:44:5503:11:1302:40:2706:42:31
277 41 6 Mizraym Capangpangan720 F35-39 PHL 00:41:2303:24:2902:37:4006:51:19
282 42 4 Bernadette Mae Aguirre II707 F25-29 PHL 00:37:0403:19:5402:50:3906:54:18
287 43 8 Ruanda Oberholzer753 F45-49 ZAF 00:38:0403:24:2502:45:5206:55:38
294 44 9 Maximina Baetz748 F45-49 PHL 00:46:3603:37:5902:25:4706:58:08
299 45 3 Geraldine Abuan774 F50-54 PHL 00:44:2903:24:2702:43:3906:58:58
307 46 10 Decerel Mendoza751 F45-49 PHL 00:50:0203:30:2202:31:2407:00:12
323 47 4 Mary Jane Baluyot715 F30-34 PHL 00:40:1603:13:3102:59:5007:03:23
329 48 6 Marichu Talastas735 F40-44 PHL 00:38:2403:35:1802:45:5707:05:25
330 49 11 Janet Ching761 F45-49 PHL 00:42:2303:31:2302:42:0807:05:30
350 51 7 Joann Caralian728 F35-39 PHL 00:49:5603:36:2102:36:0807:10:43
360 53 7 Nicole Ramsden741 F40-44 HKG 00:35:0203:26:3603:02:1007:12:59
373 55 5 Elinor Malicdem714 F30-34 PHL 00:49:5703:25:2602:50:5907:16:45
379 56 8 Eileen Bravante738 F40-44 PHL 00:45:4703:28:4402:54:4407:18:36
395 57 4 Mylene Garcia765 F50-54 GUM 00:55:0503:23:3802:54:4907:22:56
396 58 12 Leilani Tan754 F45-49 PHL 00:45:1403:30:5202:55:4807:23:01
407 60 2 Violaine Tarizzo703 F18-24 FRA 00:40:1803:42:4202:56:5607:27:18
418 61 5 Luisita Jadulco766 F50-54 PHL 00:49:0603:31:3303:00:5007:31:20
434 63 9 Bernadeth Bisoc730 F40-44 PHL 01:00:2504:01:1702:24:4607:35:47