angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Subic Bay 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Timothy James Reed1 MPRO AUS 00:24:3502:13:4601:23:1704:04:33
2 2 2 Tim Van Berkel2 MPRO AUS 00:24:3402:13:4601:27:1704:08:36
3 3 3 Nicholas Baldwin5 MPRO SYC 00:26:3102:14:0601:25:3704:09:07
4 4 4 Alexander Polizzi8 MPRO AUS 00:23:2102:14:5401:31:1504:12:36
5 5 1 Chia-Hao Chang100 M18-24 TWN 00:25:1902:23:3801:29:0204:21:45
6 6 1 Team Pangasinan Multisport3372 RELAY-M PHL 00:28:5202:26:1901:29:1404:28:50
7 7 1 Guillaume Rondy246 M35-39 FRA 00:27:5202:21:5301:35:1904:28:59
8 1 1 Caroline ​claudia Steffen16 FPRO CHE 00:26:5302:24:5401:34:1704:29:15
9 8 5 Sam​uel Melle​ Betten3 MPRO AUS 00:23:3002:18:2501:45:0704:30:24
10 9 1 Simon Gallot178 M30-34 FRA 00:27:5002:20:1501:45:2304:37:14
11 2 2 Dimity Lee Duke17 FPRO AUS 00:29:5802:28:2301:41:2504:42:59
12 10 6 August Benedicto26 MPRO PHL 00:32:0902:27:0601:42:0904:44:04
13 3 3 Laura Wood18 FPRO NZL 00:27:0102:38:0201:38:0704:46:23
14 11 2 Petr Lukosz268 M35-39 CZE 00:30:2102:26:5901:43:5704:46:50
15 12 2 Hubert Król621 M30-34 POL 00:27:4002:27:1201:50:0504:48:34
16 13 3 Mattia Anesa603 M35-39 ITA 00:29:0802:34:5901:42:4804:50:32
17 4 4 Lisa Tyack19 FPRO AUS 00:29:5402:40:4401:36:4404:50:38
18 14 7 Leonard Rondina29 MPRO PHL 00:31:1802:21:3401:54:0404:50:45
19 15 2 Arnaud De Lustrac109 M18-24 FRA 00:27:3502:27:1701:53:2104:51:41
20 16 8 Banjo Norte28 MPRO PHL 00:28:4002:33:4401:47:3404:52:51
21 17 9 Connor McKay4 MPRO AUS 00:28:0202:25:3201:57:0304:53:58
22 18 3 Dale Jamieson212 M30-34 AUS 00:30:1702:38:1401:45:2804:59:01
23 19 1 Tomas Latorre537 M50-54 ESP 00:32:4302:39:4701:41:5504:59:30
24 20 10 Jorry Ycong27 MPRO PHL 00:28:0702:32:1101:56:5205:00:55
25 5 1 Team One Triathlon3361 RELAY-MIX PHL 00:29:4402:48:3001:36:3505:01:04
26 6 5 Manami Iijima21 FPRO GUM 00:25:5502:34:1101:59:0305:02:19
27 21 1 Jarand Fjeld418 M40-44 NOR 00:35:4002:30:3501:55:2605:05:32
28 22 2 Team Sun Life3376 RELAY-M PHL 00:23:3302:54:4201:42:2705:06:05
29 23 4 Ralph Francistino Arche599 M35-39 PHL 00:30:2202:44:3701:47:5405:06:22
30 24 4 Nicson Tongco168 M30-34 PHL 00:32:3202:40:5001:51:4305:08:41
31 25 1 Team Globe Tri Team 43354 RELAY-MIX PHL 00:43:3602:38:1001:46:3505:13:29
32 26 1 Jaime Gonzalez Fernandez634 M25-29 ESP 00:39:5702:35:3701:52:4405:13:30
33 27 2 Thomas Hardcastle535 M50-54 HKG 00:31:3602:45:0401:55:3105:15:19
34 28 2 Yang-Hsin Shih137 M25-29 TWN 00:30:0802:54:0701:47:3905:16:14
35 29 1 Jeremy Snoad608 M55-59 GBR 00:36:0902:40:0201:54:2305:16:31
36 30 3 Glenn Gonzalez644 M50-54 PHL 00:32:5802:34:2702:04:2305:17:45
37 31 3 Pierre Delmotte110 M18-24 FRA 00:31:3402:46:5701:50:5605:17:53
38 7 6 Alexandra Ganzon36 FPRO PHL 00:32:4502:49:2201:52:5805:18:14
39 32 5 Jakub Przybylski629 M35-39 POL 00:35:1402:41:4701:56:5605:18:33
40 33 5 Federico Ibañez191 M30-34 ARG 00:31:5002:52:2201:48:5305:18:50
41 34 4 Dean Ratcliffe547 M50-54 GBR 00:27:5002:39:5402:07:1405:19:12
42 35 2 Piotr Starzyński327 M40-44 POL 00:37:5202:42:3501:53:2905:19:16
43 36 2 David Boyes571 M55-59 AUS 00:31:4202:42:5102:01:3405:20:26
44 37 11 Benjamin Raña30 MPRO PHL 00:30:4802:22:3402:25:4505:22:21
45 38 1 Jaynald Canaria626 M45-49 PHL 00:34:5402:42:5501:59:3905:22:42
46 8 1 Michelle Boyes760 F45-49 AUS 00:31:5602:51:0901:56:4405:23:36
47 39 4 Brice Van Der Post102 M18-24 NLD 00:30:2202:34:4802:17:0305:26:06
48 40 5 Andreas Goros532 M50-54 GRC 00:31:3502:45:2002:05:4005:26:54
49 41 6 Peter Goldberg533 M50-54 HKG 00:36:1402:45:1702:00:5405:27:10
50 42 6 Ralph Adrian Lontoc185 M30-34 PHL 00:34:0102:47:1302:01:4205:27:23