Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Vietnam 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Patrick Lange1 MPRO DEU 00:22:3102:07:3201:15:5403:49:09
2 2 2 Tim Van Berkel5 MPRO AUS 00:22:4002:07:1901:17:4303:50:57
3 3 3 Timothy Reed4 MPRO AUS 00:22:4902:04:5101:21:2203:52:13
4 4 4 Mike Phillips9 MPRO NZL 00:22:4102:07:2201:19:5603:53:13
5 5 5 Craig Alexander3 MPRO AUS 00:22:4202:07:2501:21:1003:54:21
6 6 6 Tim Don2 MPRO GBR 00:22:3102:07:3101:21:2803:54:56
7 7 7 Mauricio Mendez6 MPRO MEX 00:22:2802:12:5501:17:1003:55:58
8 8 8 Daniile Sapunov19 MPRO UKR 00:22:5402:07:2301:23:0803:56:56
9 9 9 Romain Guiillaume15 MPRO FRA 00:22:4102:07:2601:26:2804:00:14
10 10 10 Alexander Polizzi18 MPRO AUS 00:22:2602:07:2601:28:4604:02:13
11 11 11 Dylan McNeice12 MPRO NZL 00:21:4402:08:1301:30:4004:03:50
12 12 12 Rodrigo Acevedo Van Arcken21 MPRO COL 00:27:1102:10:1701:23:2604:04:27
13 1 1 Holly Lawrence53 FEMPRO GBR 00:23:1402:12:3001:25:2304:04:40
14 2 2 Sarah Crowley54 FEMPRO AUS 00:24:4302:17:1501:23:2004:08:54
15 13 13 Casey Munro11 MPRO AUS 00:22:2802:13:0401:31:4904:10:44
16 3 3 Radka Kahlefeldt51 FEMPRO CZE 00:24:4502:17:2001:25:4104:11:04
17 4 4 Amelia Watkinson68 FEMPRO NZL 00:24:4702:17:1601:27:3704:13:00
18 14 1 Team Team Newborns Fdq3118 RELAY VNM 00:30:4802:13:4701:24:0704:13:32
19 15 1 Thomas Elliott113 M35-39 GBR 00:30:1002:12:5901:27:2604:14:49
20 16 2 Team Mude Factory Team3075 RELAY VNM 00:29:3402:09:3501:29:3704:15:32
21 17 1 Assad Attamimi215 M40-44 AUS 00:26:3202:20:2901:27:5404:18:23
22 18 1 Pipatpon Ingkanont109 M30-34 THA 00:26:3702:19:2001:28:5104:19:18
23 19 2 Rob Dendle175 M30-34 USA 00:31:3202:15:2001:28:1004:19:20
24 20 2 Colin O'Shea1314 M40-44 IRL 00:24:3202:24:4701:26:1004:19:24
25 21 2 Timothy Cosulich1881 M35-39 ITA 00:26:2402:24:4201:25:4104:21:07
26 22 3 Ryosuke Ohhata119 M35-39 JPN 00:25:3702:19:0501:31:0704:21:10
27 23 14 Bartosz Banach13 MPRO POL 00:28:1302:08:5001:41:5904:22:50
28 24 15 Pawel Miziarski22 MPRO POL 00:27:1202:10:4501:41:0704:22:51
29 25 4 Mitch Vanhille120 M35-39 BEL 00:27:1302:20:3901:31:2104:23:36
30 26 3 Team Danang Triathlon3026 RELAY VNM 00:28:4302:27:5701:19:5104:23:43
31 27 5 Guillaume Rondy116 M35-39 FRA 00:26:1902:17:4501:36:0004:24:05
32 28 16 Terenzo Bozzone7 MPRO NZL 00:22:2902:38:5801:19:5004:24:45
33 29 1 Peter Weiss233 M45-49 DNK 00:27:3102:18:3201:35:3204:26:00
34 30 2 Olaf Kasten1582 M45-49 DEU 00:28:1702:14:2101:40:5004:27:31
35 31 3 Mark Jansen129 M45-49 AUS 00:27:4902:18:3701:37:3404:28:32
36 32 3 Wai Kit Lam683 M30-34 SGP 00:34:1402:26:5301:23:0904:28:54
37 33 1 Darren Franken1884 M50-54 AUS 00:29:2902:18:0501:37:2704:29:36
38 34 6 Nikolai Jenkins118 M35-39 USA 00:28:2802:12:4601:45:1604:30:22
39 35 3 Dane Cantwell1436 M40-44 NZL 00:26:4902:21:2001:38:0904:30:41
40 36 1 Jason Fonger621 M25-29 CAN 00:28:4402:18:2401:40:1904:31:44
41 37 4 Anthony Hughes1437 M40-44 HKG 00:28:5402:17:5201:40:2304:32:15
42 38 2 Luis Arriaga Alvarez604 M25-29 MEX 00:24:3602:21:5001:42:3004:33:04
43 5 5 Grace Thek65 FEMPRO AUS 00:25:4402:27:5701:35:4604:33:23
44 39 7 Salim Bensaltana182 M35-39 MAR 00:28:0002:24:3401:37:0604:33:48
45 6 6 Dimity Lee Duke57 FEMPRO AUS 00:28:1802:24:5701:37:4204:34:43
46 40 4 Tetsuro Fukumoto1623 M45-49 JPN 00:27:5602:23:3501:39:1604:35:15
47 7 7 Anna Eberhardt52 FEMPRO HUN 00:32:1402:24:3901:34:4604:35:32
48 41 1 Peng Liu161 M18-24 CHN 00:31:3502:20:2801:38:4104:36:19
49 42 5 Kazuyoshi Goto123 M40-44 JPN 00:34:4602:19:2201:38:5404:37:57
50 8 1 Ling Er Choo111 FEM30-34 SGP 00:29:0802:24:5501:39:4604:38:33