Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Punta del Este 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Federico Scarabino1067 M18-24 URY 00:25:3402:15:3501:21:1804:04:49
2 2 1 Walter Tlaija DE Souza935 M30-34 BRA 00:25:1202:16:1501:20:3604:08:39
3 3 1 Emmanuel Iodice1128 M35-39 ARG 00:29:1002:15:5001:23:4904:11:12
4 4 2 Federico Alvarez1078 M30-34 ARG 00:28:5702:22:4801:21:0804:15:05
5 5 2 Kai Wegner983 M35-39 FIN 00:31:1402:20:1401:22:0104:15:47
6 6 3 Cristian Burgos1009 M35-39 ARG 00:28:3202:18:4401:26:1504:15:49
7 7 4 Gonzalo Pardo52 M35-39 ARG 00:33:1502:22:3601:18:0304:15:54
8 8 5 Leandro Leão1028 M35-39 BRA 00:29:1602:22:0901:22:3104:16:30
9 9 2 Fidel Diaz Sebriano1101 M18-24 ARG 00:26:0602:28:4601:19:0704:16:51
10 10 3 Jonathan Kwaterka42 M30-34 ARG 00:30:0902:21:5501:22:5504:16:58
11 11 4 Andres Arce284 M30-34 PRY 00:29:2502:21:2901:23:4904:17:20
12 12 1 Maximiliano Passadore1131 M40-44 ARG 00:29:5402:21:3901:24:0904:18:04
13 13 3 Mateo Bustos Pecaut462 M18-24 ARG 00:30:1702:21:2801:24:1204:18:18
14 14 4 Javier Zamorano Sheward175 M18-24 CHL 00:30:2502:22:2201:24:0204:19:02
15 15 5 Matias Quintana833 M30-34 ARG 00:28:4202:25:5501:22:4404:19:40
16 16 6 Rodrigo Sanchez1132 M30-34 ARG 00:31:2302:25:2701:20:0704:19:42
17 17 5 Ulises Otero1041 M18-24 ARG 00:31:2002:28:0901:18:3304:20:44
18 18 7 Gabriel Angerolo1097 M30-34 URY 00:28:3002:23:4101:26:1504:20:50
19 19 6 Juan Pablo Ibañez39 M35-39 ARG 00:33:2702:23:2401:21:1704:21:18
20 20 1 Diego Dias1073 M25-29 BRA 00:31:1902:20:4501:27:0204:21:34
21 21 2 Pablo Bainotti18 M25-29 ARG 00:31:4302:21:2201:26:2404:21:53
22 22 1 Jose Gonzalez228 M45-49 CHL 00:35:0002:23:2201:22:1204:22:35
23 23 2 Diego Jara1043 M40-44 ARG 00:28:5602:26:3701:25:1704:22:54
24 24 6 Agustin Gutierrez1010 M18-24 ARG 00:32:2302:24:5501:23:5404:23:37
25 25 8 Martin Larraburu124 M30-34 ARG 00:31:0202:20:4701:29:3804:23:40
26 26 7 Daniel Cunha206 M35-39 BRA 00:34:2502:23:4301:23:0504:23:47
27 27 3 Raul Caetano20 M40-44 URY 00:31:5602:21:4801:28:1804:24:34
28 28 2 Federico Schneeberger1069 M45-49 ARG 00:26:0002:23:2501:29:0904:26:14
29 29 8 Jose Ignacio Castro25 M35-39 CHL 00:31:5202:35:0801:17:1804:26:42
30 30 9 Jonatan Mortarini51 M30-34 ARG 00:35:0902:26:4201:22:1504:26:58
31 31 3 Alejo Garcia612 M25-29 URY 00:30:1402:28:5301:25:1904:27:41
32 32 10 Sergio Alarcon1054 M30-34 CHL 00:30:1502:24:1101:30:4104:27:51
33 33 11 Luis Kittlein41 M30-34 ARG 00:33:1402:26:0601:26:5504:28:11
34 34 12 Fernando Champomier80 M30-34 ARG 00:32:5002:26:4001:26:4404:28:51
35 35 9 Ilya Slepov60 M35-39 RUS 00:28:4202:31:4701:26:2704:29:07
36 36 10 Samir Rosolem337 M35-39 CHL 00:30:4802:26:2401:29:2804:29:19
37 37 3 Ronan Pavoni1119 M45-49 PAN 00:31:1502:21:1701:34:1904:29:21
38 38 13 Silvio Hernandes Delgado Junior29 M30-34 BRA 00:30:2402:30:1501:27:2204:30:39
39 39 11 Diogo Almeida376 M35-39 BRA 00:30:2902:23:0501:34:2404:30:50
40 40 14 Charly Massera742 M30-34 ARG 00:32:1802:27:1301:29:1704:31:11
41 41 4 Carlos Alberto Cosoli1070 M40-44 ARG 00:32:0202:27:3201:29:1804:31:13
42 42 12 Juan Carlos Mendiola750 M35-39 URY 00:32:2702:27:0301:29:4504:31:21
43 43 15 Federico Sanchez886 M30-34 ARG 00:32:4202:32:1001:24:4504:32:01
44 44 16 Marcos Sendon1022 M30-34 ARG 00:32:4502:33:0501:23:3704:32:09
45 45 4 Santiago Maranges1129 M25-29 URY 00:29:3602:32:0101:28:4504:32:27
46 46 5 Federico Martinelli45 M25-29 ARG 00:30:4702:26:3301:31:4704:32:51
47 47 6 Pablo Fortunato31 M25-29 ARG 00:28:4502:29:5001:32:1104:33:12
48 48 13 Cristian Andreoli Henriquez69 M35-39 CHL 00:35:4902:23:0201:30:4404:33:21
49 49 4 Rodrigo Cuccaro1092 M45-49 ARG 00:28:4702:24:1601:37:5104:33:21
50 50 5 Sergio Ayala17 M40-44 ARG 00:32:2902:35:4601:23:0104:33:28