Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Taiwan 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Bradley Weiss8 MPRO South Africa 00:25:2002:08:3601:14:4903:58:20
2 2 2 Cyril Viennot9 MPRO France 00:25:2502:09:4701:15:3404:00:01
3 3 3 Luke McKenzie4 MPRO Australia 00:25:2702:09:4301:16:2104:00:58
4 4 4 Filipe Azevedo2 MPRO Portugal 00:25:2302:15:0401:13:3004:03:34
5 5 5 Arthur Horseau11 MPRO France 00:26:5402:13:2601:17:0604:06:32
6 6 6 Michael Raelert13 MPRO Germany 00:23:5002:11:2001:26:2004:10:46
7 7 7 Lucas Amirault10 MPRO France 00:25:2302:14:5201:19:3904:10:50
8 8 8 Leigh Anderson-Voigt7 MPRO Australia 00:26:5002:16:2301:19:3504:12:19
9 9 9 Guy Crawford3 MPRO New Zealand 00:25:2502:13:5301:24:5004:13:59
10 1 1 Sarah Crowley31 FPRO Australia 00:26:4602:22:3601:21:1804:21:03
11 10 10 Yu-Hung Hsieh6 MPRO Taiwan 00:28:4602:20:5701:28:3404:28:40
12 2 2 Grace Thek35 FPRO Australia 00:27:1502:30:3501:21:2904:29:10
13 3 3 Els Visser36 FPRO Netherlands 00:29:0102:26:0501:25:4904:30:38
14 4 4 Amelia Watkinson38 FPRO New Zealand 00:26:4102:26:5901:26:5804:30:52
15 11 1 Mitch Vanhille2311 M35-39 Belgium 00:28:0502:27:1201:23:2804:32:02
16 12 1 Tobias Chu2888 M45-49 Hong Kong 00:26:4802:27:5901:24:3304:32:31
17 5 5 Beth McKenzie33 FPRO United States 00:29:1402:35:1801:21:1904:36:17
18 6 6 Lisa Roberts37 FPRO United States 00:32:5802:28:0101:24:5604:37:52
19 13 1 Ken Koike2405 M40-44 Japan 00:25:3002:35:1701:26:5304:38:48
20 14 2 Keith Murray2812 M40-44 United Kingdom 00:34:3202:15:4201:36:4304:39:24
21 15 2 Chih-Yuan Wang2228 M35-39 Taiwan 00:32:4002:30:3701:23:5704:39:31
22 16 1 Luka Čupić1633 M30-34 Montenegro 00:27:4502:35:3601:27:5104:43:10
23 17 1 Shinichiro Arai3242 M50-54 Japan 00:28:0502:30:1101:32:2304:43:51
24 18 2 Ming Shing To1754 M30-34 Hong Kong 00:29:1202:35:2401:25:3204:43:51
25 19 3 Li-Yao Chiang1809 M30-34 Taiwan 00:35:5802:29:2601:26:4504:46:06
26 20 2 Darren Cole2807 M45-49 Canada 00:26:0102:35:1101:34:3004:49:04
27 7 7 Naomi Washizu34 FPRO Japan 00:30:1202:41:4101:25:0904:49:23
28 8 8 Kate Bevilaqua32 FPRO Australia 00:29:1202:39:0401:32:1504:52:21
29 21 3 Yu Jen Lee2126 M35-39 Taiwan 00:33:5802:34:5101:31:1804:52:22
30 22 1 กลย์ธัช คุณาบริมาส1583 M25-29 Thailand 00:25:3002:39:0901:34:3604:52:25
31 23 4 Kevin Tze Ho Chow2220 M35-39 Hong Kong 00:28:0602:43:1401:30:2104:54:14
32 24 3 Shingo Wakahara2974 M45-49 Japan 00:31:3202:40:3001:28:5604:54:27
33 25 2 Matthew Ryley3226 M50-54 United Kingdom 00:31:5202:37:1301:33:2004:54:40
34 26 5 Ching Hsiang Chang2029 M35-39 Taiwan 00:33:4802:34:4401:34:4604:55:42
35 27 3 Y-L Liang2513 M40-44 Taiwan 00:29:1702:40:1101:33:3104:57:18
36 28 4 Kuang-Wu Liu1742 M30-34 Taiwan 00:32:1902:34:3601:39:5104:59:10
37 9 9 Leanne Szeto39 FPRO Hong Kong 00:30:0802:46:4501:32:2605:00:38
38 29 3 Sam Sakai3224 M50-54 Japan 00:35:1802:35:5001:34:1605:00:52
39 30 6 Wataru Yamada2023 M35-39 Japan 00:40:1902:33:0001:33:4305:00:59
40 31 1 Team Austsports 戰神5011 MRELAY Hong Kong 00:35:4602:45:4001:26:3105:01:07
41 32 7 Ming Han Yan2173 M35-39 Taiwan 00:38:1102:42:0801:28:2005:01:56
42 33 2 Team I Tri I Tri 25012 MRELAY Thailand 00:32:5002:44:2101:28:0405:02:32
43 34 4 Thing Zong Li2314 M40-44 Taiwan 00:33:1802:33:3401:34:5505:02:53
44 35 8 Yu Dong Ke1913 M35-39 Taiwan 00:43:5402:29:5801:34:2205:04:05
45 36 9 Teng-Yu Liang2135 M35-39 Taiwan 00:29:4802:40:3501:33:5005:04:09
46 37 5 Walto Yssel2498 M40-44 South Africa 00:32:4502:39:5501:37:0805:04:16
47 38 6 Hayato Ando2307 M40-44 Japan 00:30:2802:41:2801:38:3205:04:48
48 39 10 Athipatr Panichakarn2216 M35-39 Thailand 00:29:1202:43:0201:39:0605:06:35
49 40 7 Hung-Wen Chen2363 M40-44 Taiwan 00:31:1702:36:3501:44:0605:07:23
50 1 1 Team I Tri I Tri5037 XRELAY Thailand 00:33:5602:38:4401:40:1205:07:42