Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Davao Philippines 2019

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Markus Rolli5 MPRO DEU 00:23:2202:00:5001:22:1903:49:29
2 2 2 Craig Alexander11 MPRO AUS 00:25:1802:06:5901:17:1303:52:20
3 3 3 Tim Van Berkel3 MPRO AUS 00:25:1902:06:5901:17:4503:53:05
4 4 4 Timothy James Reed2 MPRO AUS 00:24:0202:08:2701:21:5703:57:17
5 5 5 Sam​uel Melle​ Betten8 MPRO AUS 00:23:2602:08:4801:24:2903:59:21
6 6 1 Thomas Elliott469 M35-39 GBR 00:34:5402:11:2901:24:4304:15:14
7 1 1 Radka Kahlefeldt31 FEMPRO CZE 00:26:5502:21:4901:25:1004:16:51
8 2 2 Caroline ​claudia Steffen32 FEMPRO CHE 00:26:5802:21:4801:27:4604:19:28
9 7 6 August Benedicto51 MPRO PHL 00:31:3002:18:0501:27:5104:19:57
10 8 1 Joel David Liebi419 M30-34 CHE 00:34:5502:10:4701:31:2004:20:33
11 9 2 Jaryd Hamilton299 M30-34 NZL 00:29:3002:14:3801:38:1204:25:31
12 10 1 Team Tri Snd Barracuda B3430 RELAY PHL 00:31:3202:27:4401:25:2404:28:05
13 11 2 Team Tribu Lapu-Lapu 23440 RELAY PHL 00:37:0402:23:1401:23:2404:28:13
14 3 3 Kirralee Seidel34 FEMPRO AUS 00:27:0702:26:5201:31:2204:28:36
15 12 2 Petr Lukosz572 M35-39 CZE 00:32:0202:17:1201:37:4704:32:39
16 4 4 Dimity Lee Duke33 FEMPRO AUS 00:29:3502:25:3901:34:1104:32:41
17 13 7 Jorry Ycong54 MPRO PHL 00:27:5502:24:0601:38:0104:33:01
18 14 8 Banjo Norte53 MPRO PHL 00:29:2302:22:1701:38:4104:33:02
19 15 1 Arnaud De Lustrac144 M18-24 FRA 00:30:0402:19:5901:40:3804:34:22
20 16 3 Marcel Guethoff466 M35-39 DEU 00:34:5602:23:3201:32:0504:35:01
21 17 2 Satar Salem128 M18-24 PHL 00:32:0402:21:3901:40:4004:37:30
22 18 1 Mervin Santiago181 M25-29 PHL 00:34:1902:24:4301:35:3004:37:38
23 19 4 Felipe III Sajulga582 M35-39 PHL 00:35:5302:23:2501:35:0104:38:05
24 5 5 Lisa Tyack35 FEMPRO AUS 00:32:0402:32:5201:31:2004:39:19
25 20 2 John Dedeus Alcala193 M25-29 PHL 00:36:4302:26:1701:33:4104:40:36
26 21 3 Kristiane Glendale Lim374 M30-34 PHL 00:32:3102:26:5901:40:0904:42:53
27 22 3 Team Caltex Delo Tribu3290 RELAY PHL 00:35:4602:39:2301:26:5304:44:53
28 23 3 Jailani Lamama131 M18-24 PHL 00:33:2902:25:0101:43:1404:45:16
29 24 4 Team Vanna Vida Farms3262 RELAY PHL 00:31:2202:41:4701:29:1904:45:51
30 25 3 Vic Montebon154 M25-29 PHL 00:34:0302:30:5001:37:5504:46:14
31 26 4 Brian Borling320 M30-34 PHL 00:35:3002:21:3501:45:5004:46:21
32 27 1 Jefferson Valdez756 M40-44 PHL 00:37:5802:27:3901:35:1504:46:22
33 28 5 Team Lycans Triteam3282 RELAY PHL 00:36:5902:34:2301:32:3804:48:13
34 29 4 Juanito Mahinay Jr.178 M25-29 PHL 00:38:1102:29:0601:37:3604:48:20
35 30 5 Leigh Gunn659 M35-39 PHL 00:37:2902:20:4201:48:0104:49:51
36 31 1 Sacha De Bilderling1059 M45-49 BEL 00:29:4202:28:4201:48:4404:50:24
37 32 5 Lorin Balandreau259 M30-34 FRA 00:39:1102:23:4601:43:5104:50:56
38 33 2 Benjamin Crookenden1336 M40-44 GBR 00:35:4502:25:3301:46:1804:51:33
39 34 4 Matthew Westrup116 M18-24 PHL 00:36:1402:26:3201:45:1804:51:40
40 35 5 Elias Tabac141 M18-24 PHL 00:41:2502:30:3701:36:2404:51:52
41 36 3 Yoshihiro Wada705 M40-44 JPN 00:34:2902:32:5101:41:3104:53:52
42 37 1 Andreas Goros1188 M50-54 GRC 00:34:1402:33:1201:43:0104:54:37
43 38 6 Miguel Aldeguer113 M18-24 PHL 00:32:1602:39:2001:40:3004:55:06
44 39 6 Dai Motoki660 M35-39 JPN 00:39:4202:24:0701:47:3304:55:27
45 40 4 Noel Garciano729 M40-44 AUS 00:36:4602:30:1301:44:2704:55:36
46 41 6 Michele Rudelli296 M30-34 ITA 00:30:5902:27:3401:53:2804:55:40
47 42 7 Pierce Aeron Tan112 M18-24 PHL 00:36:0102:32:1001:43:2904:55:57
48 43 2 Thomas Hardcastle1190 M50-54 HKG 00:35:4302:37:0201:40:2504:56:42
49 6 1 Maria Hodges1556 FEM30-34 PHL 00:32:3402:36:3201:44:0604:56:45
50 44 7 Ralph Francistino Arche542 M35-39 PHL 00:33:3002:37:4701:41:4704:56:46