Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Bahrain 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Kristian Blummenfelt1 MPRO NOR 00:22:0801:56:5101:06:5803:29:04
2 2 2 Gustav Iden14 MPRO NOR 00:22:2701:56:3701:07:1303:29:25
3 3 3 Casper Stornes24 MPRO NOR 00:22:3001:56:3201:11:1503:33:31
4 4 4 Adam Bowden8 MPRO GBR 00:21:5301:58:2501:11:2003:35:02
5 5 1 Team Bahrain Defence Force 11516 RELAY BHR 00:25:2602:03:3601:03:3303:37:01
6 6 2 Team Bahrain Defence Force 21517 RELAY BHR 00:27:0002:02:4301:03:3303:37:03
7 7 5 Matt Trautman3 MPRO ZAF 00:23:3101:59:5601:12:2603:39:20
8 8 6 Andreas Raelert30 MPRO DEU 00:22:1102:01:2001:12:5703:40:01
9 9 7 Ondrej Kubo17 MPRO SVK 00:23:3401:59:5001:16:1003:42:59
10 10 8 Yvan Jarrige15 MPRO FRA 00:22:0702:01:2801:16:2303:43:09
11 11 9 Milosz Sowinski29 MPRO POL 00:22:2202:01:0601:18:3303:45:26
12 12 3 Team Gdrfa Dubai1605 RELAY ARE 00:25:5702:03:3301:13:0003:46:38
13 13 10 Eric Watson6 MPRO BHR 00:21:3702:07:0201:16:3903:48:44
14 14 11 Guillaume Dorée12 MPRO FRA 00:23:2902:05:1001:18:2403:50:28
15 15 4 Team Russian Bears1564 RELAY RUS 00:24:4102:09:4701:13:3203:51:26
16 16 12 David Plese4 MPRO SVN 00:23:4902:06:4801:18:3703:52:56
17 17 13 Maxime Bargetto27 MPRO FRA 00:23:5402:09:2901:16:2803:53:12
18 - - Team Bahrain Defence Force 41519 RELAY BHR 00:26:1502:09:5501:14:1403:53:30
19 - - Team Bahrain Defence Force 31518 RELAY BHR 00:25:4402:09:0101:17:0603:56:38
20 - - Team Bahrain1514 RELAY BHR 00:27:1502:12:5901:13:3603:57:52
21 18 5 Team Teraz Szybko Zanim Dojdzie Do Nas, Z1574 RELAY POL 00:23:5302:03:3401:27:2403:58:09
22 19 1 Xabier Tijero294 M25-29 ESP 00:24:4102:10:1401:18:3503:58:28
23 1 1 Holly Lawrence51 FPRO GBR 00:23:0502:10:4301:21:5503:59:20
24 2 2 Sarah Lewis53 FPRO GBR 00:25:2202:12:1501:18:4104:00:13
25 20 14 Fernando Barroso Glez33 MPRO ESP 00:24:0202:14:5401:20:4504:03:06
26 21 1 Andy Syrett248 M35-39 GBR 00:26:0702:08:3901:20:2804:03:30
27 22 1 Nicolas Hemet259 M40-44 FRA 00:25:4302:07:2201:26:5104:05:34
28 3 3 Ellie Salthouse54 FPRO AUS 00:24:0302:12:1501:26:3504:06:24
29 23 15 Alexandre Blain7 MPRO FRA 00:28:2602:05:5501:28:4404:06:44
30 24 2 Bernhard Goll725 M35-39 AUT 00:28:1802:14:1301:20:1004:07:44
31 25 2 Dmytro Firsov535 M25-29 UKR 00:24:4602:10:2201:27:3304:08:20
32 26 3 Lorenzo Felici163 M25-29 ITA 00:29:3402:13:2701:20:4104:08:49
33 27 3 Koen Lintermans119 M35-39 BEL 00:27:3202:14:2401:21:2804:08:57
34 28 1 Patrick Wallimann276 M45-49 CHE 00:29:1202:11:3501:23:4004:09:54
35 29 1 Mario Bartolome Buil168 M30-34 ESP 00:23:5702:16:0701:24:4604:10:34
36 30 4 Otto Du Plessis116 M35-39 ZAF 00:25:2802:10:5601:28:5204:10:55
37 31 1 Kasper Pedersen228 M18-24 DNK 00:26:3002:08:3101:30:3204:11:14
38 32 5 Sebastien Sahyoun183 M35-39 MAR 00:25:3402:11:4801:28:2204:11:36
39 33 4 Toma Alexandru162 M25-29 ROM 00:24:0102:11:1901:30:4204:11:40
40 34 16 Christoph Ladits18 MPRO AUT 00:28:2402:09:0901:29:2204:11:43
41 4 4 Frankie Sanjana57 FPRO GBR 00:26:4002:13:4601:26:1904:11:44
42 35 5 Sven Baccus107 M25-29 BEL 00:29:4802:15:3001:20:2604:11:47
43 36 6 Vincent Rochat182 M35-39 CHE 00:27:5002:13:1701:26:1504:12:16
44 37 2 Ben Terry658 M30-34 GBR 00:24:4602:08:5701:33:3104:12:30
45 38 2 Antonino Greco1143 M40-44 ITA 00:24:4802:12:3001:28:4004:12:35
46 39 2 Pablo Erat133 M45-49 CHE 00:26:1502:08:5901:31:5404:12:39
47 5 5 Annah Watkinson58 FPRO ZAF 00:25:4202:18:3601:24:0004:13:16
48 40 7 Mikel Calahorra113 M35-39 BHR 00:25:5902:09:3001:32:1004:13:24
49 41 6 Tom Walker561 M25-29 GBR 00:28:4302:13:4901:26:2804:13:43
50 42 7 Edoardo Felici534 M25-29 ITA 00:29:4802:12:3901:25:1904:13:49