angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Turkey 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Sviatoslav Tsvetkov1399 M35-39 UKR 00:25:5702:11:2101:14:2803:56:21
2 2 1 Platon Kiselev671 M30-34 RUS 00:29:1502:08:4301:14:5503:57:50
3 3 2 Denis Krestin121 M35-39 RUS 00:26:1202:11:0001:16:0403:57:53
4 1 1 Team Ag Tohum2003 RELAY TZA 00:34:5502:10:2301:08:3803:58:14
5 4 1 Alexander Khalamanov297 M25-29 RUS 00:26:3902:10:1601:16:2203:59:16
6 2 1 Team 3club - S-Sportas2063 RELAY LTU 00:29:1502:16:0101:12:5404:01:45
7 5 2 Nathanael Käser114 M30-34 CHE 00:30:4502:07:5101:19:0704:02:44
8 6 1 Yannick Antoine288 M45-49 BEL 00:30:5002:09:3301:17:1704:02:57
9 7 2 Emanuele Vetere109 M25-29 ITA 00:24:5602:09:2701:23:3304:03:45
10 8 3 Egor Vinogradov304 M35-39 RUS 00:28:4802:09:0101:21:2004:04:24
11 9 3 Nils Von Münster-Kistner307 M25-29 DEU 00:26:2302:12:4101:21:1504:05:00
12 10 2 Berkan Kobal1167 M45-49 TUR 00:42:4402:29:1600:36:4404:05:34
13 11 4 Nikolay Pyzhov285 M25-29 RUS 00:27:3602:09:5001:24:1004:06:14
14 12 3 Zulfu Karabulut1357 M30-34 TUR 00:29:5502:11:0101:20:5904:07:13
15 13 4 Mikhail Gromov119 M35-39 RUS 00:28:4102:12:2701:21:3704:07:33
16 14 1 Denis Lekomtsev1068 M40-44 RUS 00:31:5102:12:2201:18:5604:08:15
17 15 4 Adam Bailey110 M30-34 GBR 00:30:1302:14:4301:19:0004:08:17
18 16 5 Michael Steens748 M30-34 NZL 00:27:0402:10:2301:25:2704:08:19
19 17 5 Sean Smee938 M35-39 AUS 00:30:2402:14:5201:18:2004:08:23
20 18 2 Tim Weiskat183 M40-44 DEU 00:28:1002:09:2201:25:4204:08:26
21 19 6 Daniel Wolf768 M30-34 DEU 00:32:0702:06:1701:24:1904:08:56
22 20 3 Jan Lepier178 M40-44 CZE 00:30:4202:10:2501:22:0504:08:57
23 21 7 Tobias Lendenmann688 M30-34 CHE 00:29:4002:07:3801:26:3804:09:11
24 22 5 Toma Alexandru151 M25-29 ROU 00:25:2102:11:2901:26:5704:09:23
25 23 8 Ruso Yakimovic160 M30-34 TUR 00:27:0002:13:3901:23:4204:09:42
26 24 6 Tahsin Özgür908 M35-39 TUR 00:31:1602:11:5801:20:4704:10:05
27 25 7 Selim Cevik813 M35-39 TUR 00:31:0202:10:0601:23:1904:10:11
28 26 9 Adrian Siemons115 M30-34 BEL 00:29:3902:11:4901:23:4304:10:13
29 27 4 Salah Tanlay124 M40-44 TUR 00:29:4602:10:5701:24:3904:10:50
30 28 10 Jan Kundrat1336 M30-34 CZE 00:33:3102:10:1001:21:5204:11:07
31 29 11 Michael Garantie652 M30-34 FRA 00:30:3002:10:1501:23:5404:11:12
32 30 12 Simone Tiziano Ferraro649 M30-34 ITA 00:26:1102:10:5101:28:4704:11:16
33 31 13 Robin Müller155 M30-34 FRA 00:28:3502:12:2501:25:2104:11:17
34 32 3 Dzmitry Talkachou1204 M45-49 BLR 00:29:1002:11:0501:25:5204:11:23
35 33 5 Alexey Nikulin1082 M40-44 RUS 00:25:1702:14:1901:26:4304:11:24
36 34 8 Maarten Vermeulen962 M35-39 BEL 00:29:4302:15:4301:20:3304:11:50
37 35 9 Pierre Beaufort116 M35-39 BEL 00:31:4102:15:2801:17:4604:11:53
38 36 6 Semih Baycan281 M40-44 TUR 00:35:0002:22:2901:05:0004:12:11
39 37 6 Adrià Colls Tècul566 M25-29 ESP 00:31:3202:09:2701:25:1004:12:55
40 3 - Team 3club S-Sportas2002 RELAY LTU 00:31:2202:14:0901:24:0404:13:26
41 38 7 Oleg Astanin993 M40-44 RUS 00:26:0002:12:2501:29:3104:14:11
42 39 14 Lars Hojris Schmidt660 M30-34 DNK 00:26:0302:09:2301:34:1904:14:22
43 40 8 Arthur Ocheretny1087 M40-44 RUS 00:34:0902:10:5301:22:0504:14:26
44 41 9 Matteo Sclosa1101 M40-44 ITA 00:31:1202:15:4601:22:0604:14:28
45 42 15 Oleksandr Dovzhenko154 M30-34 UKR 00:34:1102:10:1101:24:2504:15:17
46 43 10 Nuri Acar1386 M40-44 TUR 00:28:1402:11:5101:28:5204:15:17
47 44 1 Zorán Nikolics543 M18-24 HUN 00:28:5902:07:2901:34:0404:15:22
48 45 1 Azat Mulyukov310 M50-54 RUS 00:29:3202:10:1601:28:5804:15:24
49 46 4 Alexander Leibinger196 M45-49 DEU 00:29:5402:10:4901:28:3804:15:28
50 47 10 Ramil Minulin887 M35-39 RUS 00:29:3302:10:1901:29:0804:15:36