angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Gesamtwertung -
Ironman Wales 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Matt Trautman22 M PRO RSA 00:51:0904:56:3702:59:2408:53:20
2 2 2 Philip Graves21 M PRO GBR 00:48:5404:58:3603:05:2709:00:13
3 3 3 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias43 M PRO ESP 00:53:4005:04:1003:04:4809:09:50
4 4 4 Victor Del Corral20 M PRO ESP 00:54:5805:09:5203:05:2509:16:55
5 5 5 Diego Van Looy40 M PRO BEL 01:02:1705:17:4902:49:1709:17:39
6 6 6 Henry Irvine32 M PRO GBR 00:55:2105:07:0503:12:4309:21:19
7 7 7 Brian Fogarty30 M PRO GBR 01:06:4505:03:4603:11:5609:30:50
8 8 8 Sebastien Escola Fasseur29 M PRO FRA 01:03:3205:13:3003:07:0509:31:10
9 9 9 Fabian Rahn36 M PRO GER 00:58:5705:17:1603:09:5309:32:44
10 10 10 Trevor Wurtele23 M PRO CAN 00:51:0905:27:1403:13:4009:40:49
11 11 1 Gareth Hodgson927 M 30 GBR 00:59:0705:22:5603:14:3209:43:20
12 12 11 Matt Leeman33 M PRO GBR 00:48:4705:25:4903:27:2809:48:49
13 13 1 Joe Beech678 M 25 GBR 00:57:1805:41:4903:03:1209:49:57
14 14 2 Sion Stanfield999 M 30 GBR 01:00:0205:21:2403:23:2109:52:23
15 1 1 Lucy Gossage1 F PRO GBR 01:00:1005:30:4803:15:0309:52:37
16 15 1 Thomas Lemaître1256 M 35 FRA 01:03:0405:23:4203:18:5809:53:03
17 16 2 Lewis Eccleston64 M 25 GBR 00:58:3005:36:0803:12:3309:55:18
18 17 2 Nathan Risbey223 M 35 GBR 01:00:1005:33:5703:15:0409:57:47
19 18 3 Nicolas Auverdin68 M 35 BEL 00:57:5005:34:4503:23:4710:04:02
20 19 4 Matt Lawrence1382 M 35 GBR 00:56:5005:31:5403:27:3110:04:06
21 20 5 Chris Cope1188 M 35 GBR 01:05:4405:34:3303:17:2010:05:07
22 2 2 Camilla Pedersen3 F PRO DEN 00:51:4305:41:5003:24:3410:05:40
23 21 3 Toni Pystö981 M 30 FIN 00:55:2805:45:4403:16:3410:05:56
24 22 1 Finn Arentz205 M 18 GBR 00:55:3905:53:2803:11:3310:07:45
25 23 3 Matt Chipping208 M 25 GBR 00:57:2805:41:2103:21:5710:08:21
26 24 1 Paul Lewis252 M 45 GBR 01:02:2505:48:0303:10:5710:08:57
27 25 1 Yannick Henry243 M 40 FRA 00:59:3605:36:2103:26:0610:09:40
28 26 4 Chris Palfreyman216 M 30 GBR 01:02:5105:40:2803:19:3410:11:06
29 3 3 Nikki Bartlett12 F PRO GBR 01:00:1305:34:2203:32:4810:14:43
30 27 4 Stephen Derrett697 M 25 GBR 00:58:3405:47:4903:22:2110:16:31
31 28 5 Gareth Petts971 M 30 GBR 01:03:1205:50:4903:11:5710:17:03
32 29 5 Stefan Graf705 M 25 SUI 00:57:3505:44:0503:27:3310:18:18
33 4 4 Heather Wurtele4 F PRO CAN 00:54:5905:43:4503:31:2610:18:47
34 30 6 Eddie Rolls754 M 25 GBR 01:01:4405:55:1003:12:1310:18:57
35 31 2 Robert Seele147 M 40 GER 01:00:2405:48:4503:17:1710:19:23
36 32 2 Marc Laithwaite80 M 45 GBR 00:58:0905:36:5103:37:0510:19:30
37 33 3 Nick Buss156 M 45 GBR 01:03:1405:44:4903:23:3910:19:43
38 34 6 Andy Gesellmann132 M 35 AUT 00:57:3505:51:5503:23:1610:20:15
39 35 3 William John Newbery236 M 40 GBR 00:55:5905:53:3303:23:1510:20:34
40 36 7 Benoit Thirot1306 M 35 BEL 01:03:1305:41:4503:27:3210:20:36
41 37 8 Jo Zwaenepoel1339 M 35 BEL 01:06:3305:50:2803:15:1710:21:34
42 38 6 Pepijn Van Overeem67 M 30 NED 01:05:3605:43:3403:22:3610:22:41
43 39 4 Dirk Löwer161 M 45 GER 01:08:3005:39:1803:26:1510:22:43
44 40 2 Tom McManners622 M 18 GBR 01:01:4305:45:0803:27:4910:24:16
45 41 12 Dirk Baelus26 M PRO BEL 00:59:0005:38:1103:38:5210:24:29
46 42 7 David Cole213 M 30 GBR 01:07:1005:38:4003:31:4910:26:14
47 43 4 Bruce Greenhalgh232 M 40 GBR 00:59:5305:36:3003:42:3810:27:04
48 44 3 Håkon Sakariassen63 M 18 NOR 01:07:5005:49:2703:25:2610:31:20
49 45 5 Bernat Xamena Vidal1706 M 40 ESP 01:02:5505:54:2303:24:2810:31:29
50 46 7 Aled Smith656 M 25 GBR 01:17:3205:38:2503:27:1710:31:30