angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Männer -
Challenge Roth 2016

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Jan Frodeno2 M MPRO GER 00:45:2204:08:0602:39:1707:35:39
3 2 2 Joe Dr. Skipper7 M MPRO GBR 00:52:3604:21:1102:38:5207:56:23
4 3 3 Nils Frommhold1 M MPRO GER 00:46:5904:17:3402:48:4907:57:49
6 4 4 Cyril Viennot5 M MPRO FRA 00:52:1904:21:5902:45:1408:02:44
7 5 5 Nick Kastelein17 M MPRO AUS 00:46:5704:19:3002:56:0108:05:03
9 6 6 Tyler Butterfield3 M MPRO BER 00:48:5604:17:1703:08:4508:18:39
11 7 7 Fabian Rahn22 M MPRO GER 00:55:4404:33:0402:47:5508:20:11
12 8 8 Per Bittner4 M MPRO GER 00:49:0004:32:0102:57:2408:21:28
14 9 9 Jan Raphael6 M MPRO GER 00:48:5804:32:2603:00:4008:24:55
15 10 10 Tobias Heining13 M MPRO GER 00:48:5804:34:1303:00:1808:26:43
17 11 11 Marcel Bischof14 M MPRO GER 00:55:2004:38:3702:50:3108:27:48
18 12 12 Jordan Bryden3479 M MPRO CAN 00:48:2204:34:4403:01:3408:28:38
21 13 13 Julien Marcq43 M MPRO FRA 00:53:3704:41:5002:58:3408:37:21
23 14 14 Thomas Naasz23 M 40 NED 00:55:2004:40:0003:00:0108:39:12
26 15 1 Daniel Braun31 M 30 GER 01:02:4004:38:0202:58:5008:43:50
27 16 1 Waldemar Grichting112 M 40 SUI 01:00:5004:40:0402:59:5208:44:20
28 17 2 Rainer Aumann36 M 40 GER 00:56:0104:43:5503:03:1908:46:21
29 18 1 Lukas Krpec39 M 35 CZE 00:53:5004:46:1703:04:0608:47:31
30 19 3 Bob Brace117 M 40 AUS 00:55:4704:41:2803:06:4708:47:50
31 20 15 Henry Beck28 M MPRO GER 00:48:5404:32:3303:23:3508:48:30
32 21 2 Stefan Rauch159 M 35 GER 01:00:2904:44:3603:00:2708:48:45
33 22 4 Geir Omarsson115 M 40 ISL 01:00:5604:43:4303:00:1508:49:06
34 23 1 Daniel Rennertseder161 M 25 GER 00:55:1404:48:5902:59:3908:49:16
36 24 2 Martin Pühler118 M 30 GER 00:55:3304:49:4803:00:3908:49:41
37 25 3 Steffen Frühauf38 M 35 GER 00:59:2204:40:3603:06:3108:49:56
38 26 2 Frederik Andersen182 M 25 DEN 00:57:4104:42:3303:04:5708:50:07
39 27 5 Paul Lunn154 M 40 GBR 01:00:5304:41:4803:05:0008:50:53
42 28 6 Bernd Hagen21 M 40 GER 00:55:3304:43:2903:09:4808:52:19
43 29 3 Jaime Azpeleta110 M 30 ESP 00:52:3004:50:4603:05:2908:52:51
44 30 4 Brodie Madgwick132 M 35 NZL 00:55:1804:49:5703:03:5708:53:19
45 31 5 Sébastien Jossi164 M 35 SUI 01:00:1104:41:3503:08:1408:53:28
47 32 16 Christian Jais12 M MPRO GER 00:55:1704:34:5403:20:0708:53:45
48 33 4 Lasse Ibert40 M 30 GER 00:56:1604:32:4503:21:4408:54:21
50 34 7 Martin Muldoon45 M 40 IRL 01:00:5104:52:3502:58:2208:56:13
52 35 1 Arnaud Selukov129 M 45 SIN 00:55:5504:46:0403:11:2808:56:29
53 36 17 Ivan Jezko27 M MPRO SVK 00:57:0904:46:2403:09:3308:56:42
54 37 8 Roman Malivanek42 M 40 CZE 00:59:2904:44:0203:10:0508:57:03
56 38 6 Lukas Storath19 M 35 GER 00:57:4604:51:4203:05:1008:58:47
58 39 7 Guido Kwakkel139 M 35 NED 00:55:2704:47:1903:12:4908:59:27
60 40 5 Jonas Kiefer46 M 30 GER 00:55:3404:53:1403:07:0209:01:18
61 41 6 Eric Wagner571 M 30 LUX 00:52:2104:52:4403:10:3709:01:25
62 42 1 Jan Blokland215 M 50 NED 00:59:0204:35:3303:22:3909:02:56
63 43 18 Daniel Prof. Mugica15 M MPRO ESP 00:50:5604:58:0503:12:1009:04:21
65 44 7 Darren Ryan274 M 30 RSA 01:00:2504:43:3403:17:3509:05:29
66 45 8 Dominik Mages168 M 35 GER 01:05:3705:05:2702:49:3109:06:22
67 46 9 Brian Birch Strandby225 M 40 DEN 01:05:4204:57:0602:59:3209:06:51
68 47 9 Peter Hardcastle224 M 35 GBR 00:56:5904:47:2103:17:5409:07:10
69 48 2 Alain Kieffer175 M 50 LUX 00:55:5704:54:1503:13:0709:07:34
70 49 19 Tjardo Visser24 M MPRO NED 00:50:5904:55:0003:18:5209:07:42
71 50 10 Martin Hauf229 M 35 GER 01:05:3404:55:2903:02:2009:07:51