angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Gesamtwertung -
Ironman 70.3 Cebu 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Mauricio Mendez2 MPRO MEX 00:25:1602:03:5401:13:3703:46:44
2 2 2 Tyler Butterfield28 MPRO BMU 00:25:2902:03:4101:14:4203:47:39
3 3 3 Braden Currie3 MPRO NZL 00:25:1602:03:4401:15:1503:48:12
4 4 4 Timothy James Reed1 MPRO AUS 00:25:3202:03:3201:19:4403:52:50
5 5 5 Craig Alexander6 MPRO AUS 00:25:2702:05:4501:18:5203:54:08
6 6 6 Luke McKenzie10 MPRO AUS 00:25:3002:03:2901:22:2603:55:29
7 7 7 Mike Philips26 MPRO NZL 00:25:2602:03:4001:23:5903:56:56
8 8 8 Casey Munro23 MPRO AUS 00:25:2302:03:1701:24:2803:57:42
9 9 9 Jakub Langhammer16 MPRO CZE 00:25:3502:05:4201:22:5703:58:20
10 10 10 Kevin Collington13 MPRO USA 00:25:1202:05:5901:24:5104:00:12
11 11 1 Team Spectrum Tri-Team3071 RELAY PHL 00:29:4202:13:2101:15:0804:02:26
12 12 11 David Mainwaring18 MPRO AUS 00:25:3802:05:3901:27:5104:03:10
13 13 2 Team Spectrum Tri-Team 23220 RELAY PHL 00:29:4802:14:0001:16:3104:05:07
14 14 12 Sam?uel Melle? Betten8 MPRO AUS 00:25:2602:05:2901:30:5104:06:12
15 15 1 Olivier Godart1050 M40-44 LUX 00:31:2702:12:5601:20:2704:09:38
16 16 13 Matt Burton11 MPRO AUS 00:29:1102:13:1101:24:5404:11:48
17 1 1 Radka Vodickova31 FPRO CZE 00:27:5602:18:0001:21:5604:12:13
18 17 14 Brent McMahon9 MPRO CAN 00:25:1802:06:0101:38:1204:13:39
19 18 2 Jose Maria Merchan Illanes987 M40-44 ESP 00:28:1302:18:1201:23:3404:14:30
20 19 15 Brad Williams22 MPRO USA 00:30:0602:12:5801:28:2604:16:30
21 20 1 Ryan Miller713 M35-39 AUS 00:32:2502:14:5901:25:0804:16:50
22 21 16 Nathan Groch15 MPRO AUS 00:28:3902:12:2701:31:0504:17:00
23 22 2 Timothy Cosulich688 M35-39 ITA 00:29:1802:18:0401:27:0704:19:10
24 23 17 Cameron Brown7 MPRO NZL 00:28:3502:19:1801:21:5004:19:56
25 2 2 Caroline Steffen32 FPRO CHE 00:28:0102:21:2601:27:4304:21:45
26 3 3 Melissa Hauschildt33 FPRO AUS 00:30:1902:16:2001:31:3304:22:49
27 24 18 Banjo Norte51 MPRO PHL 00:30:0702:18:2201:31:4004:24:33
28 25 3 Nikolai Jenkins601 M35-39 USA 00:32:5802:17:4401:28:4904:24:41
29 26 4 Ryosuke Ohhata596 M35-39 JPN 00:28:2602:21:5801:30:3804:26:43
30 27 3 Team Tribu Lapu-Lapu 43262 RELAY PHL 00:38:1202:20:4101:23:3404:27:03
31 28 1 Sam Colvin273 M25-29 AUS 00:30:1302:26:2501:27:2104:29:04
32 29 4 Team Sante Barley Cebu3067 RELAY PHL 00:32:5802:17:4401:33:5504:29:14
33 30 1 Vlad Ixel348 M30-34 AUS 00:33:4702:23:5101:27:2904:30:13
34 31 5 Team Sante Barly Cebu3231 RELAY PHL 00:33:4202:21:3101:30:3604:30:18
35 32 5 Antoine Loucheux538 M35-39 FRA 00:32:1102:18:3401:35:1704:30:40
36 33 19 Raymund Torio58 MPRO PHL 00:36:1702:26:1501:23:5404:30:42
37 34 1 Satar Salem128 M18-24 PHL 00:33:3802:18:2701:34:1704:30:55
38 4 4 Beth McKenzie36 FPRO USA 00:32:4702:29:2101:23:1404:31:03
39 35 20 Leonard Rondina59 MPRO PHL 00:36:1302:16:0901:34:1404:31:03
40 5 5 Lauren Brandon37 FPRO USA 00:24:3902:20:4301:41:5904:32:19
41 36 6 Petr Lukosz590 M35-39 CZE 00:33:1302:16:1501:35:4204:32:21
42 37 2 Mervin Rencel Santiago1519 M25-29 PHL 00:35:2602:22:5101:30:1004:32:45
43 38 2 James Shapcott316 M30-34 NZL 00:31:1002:21:2101:36:2204:33:56
44 39 2 Karl Greyson Le122 M18-24 PHL 00:33:0802:19:4901:36:1504:34:00
45 40 21 Paul Jumamil52 MPRO PHL 00:29:1702:19:2801:41:5504:34:36
46 41 22 August Benedicto53 MPRO PHL 00:35:1902:19:4401:35:3904:34:42
47 42 3 Kristiane Glendale Lim359 M30-34 PHL 00:33:0002:19:2201:37:5504:35:13
48 6 6 Sabrina Stadelmann41 FPRO CHE 00:32:4502:29:4301:29:2104:36:38
49 43 7 Guillaume Rondy521 M35-39 FRA 00:31:5302:24:0101:35:2304:36:47
50 44 8 Andrew Stevenson767 M35-39 CHN 00:30:3602:20:3601:40:2504:37:13