angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Gesamtwertung -
Ironman Tallinn 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Team Team Pombelsmoothie2038 RELAY EST 00:49:1404:33:2802:26:0207:52:12
2 2 1 Philipp Koutny4 MPRO CHE 00:49:4104:19:4902:47:4308:01:18
3 - - Team Pallas And Partnerid2020 RELAY EST 00:49:5704:23:0602:50:0008:06:13
4 3 2 Marc Duelsen13 MPRO DEU 00:52:1504:17:2402:52:5108:06:16
5 4 3 Marko Albert1 MPRO EST 00:46:1204:19:0202:58:1808:07:11
6 5 2 Team Huum2050 RELAY EST 00:47:3104:31:5002:43:4808:07:22
7 6 3 Team Russian Bears2026 RELAY RUS 00:49:5704:32:2102:43:2708:09:44
8 7 4 Gergo Badar30 MPRO HUN 00:52:1804:26:3302:46:4408:10:02
9 8 5 Markus Thomschke9 MPRO DEU 00:49:4804:19:2702:56:4608:10:28
10 9 6 Denis Chevrot3 MPRO FRA 00:49:4504:19:3302:59:4208:13:11
11 10 7 Gregor Buchholz33 MPRO DEU 00:49:4504:29:0502:49:0208:13:32
12 - - Team Vinni Valla Vägevad2045 RELAY EST 00:49:5804:22:5602:58:5008:15:01
13 11 8 Per Bittner18 MPRO DEU 00:49:5004:20:0303:05:5908:19:44
14 12 9 Daniil Sapunov10 MPRO UKR 00:49:4604:30:4402:56:3608:21:47
15 13 10 Andrey Lyatskiy17 MPRO RUS 00:52:4604:26:1903:07:5308:32:04
16 14 11 Seppe Odeyn23 MPRO BEL 01:04:3504:29:0102:55:4508:34:20
17 15 12 Michael Van Cleven29 MPRO BEL 00:51:5204:27:0903:11:0808:34:46
18 16 13 Ivo Suur7 MPRO EST 00:58:5404:31:5503:03:4408:40:25
19 17 14 Sanne Swolfs27 MPRO BEL 00:52:4504:26:0603:18:1308:41:48
20 18 15 Grigorii Navrotskii28 MPRO RUS 00:52:5804:43:1203:05:0008:45:53
21 19 16 Jarno Piik24 MPRO FIN 01:14:0204:27:2702:58:0808:46:12
22 20 17 Philipp Reiner38 MPRO AUT 00:55:4004:38:3303:08:1308:48:54
23 - - Team Sportland Team2032 RELAY EST 01:09:5604:34:5003:00:4108:49:48
24 21 18 Marcus Hultgren31 MPRO SWE 00:56:4404:34:4303:13:1408:49:58
25 22 1 Andrii Onyshchenko151 M25-29 UKR 01:05:1304:36:1003:02:5408:50:01
26 23 1 Harri Sokk205 M30-34 EST 00:58:2304:28:1903:19:4208:51:44
27 24 2 Timmo Jeret281 M25-29 EST 01:06:1904:33:1303:09:0508:53:53
28 25 1 Rauno Pikkor224 M40-44 EST 01:04:3604:40:0703:06:0308:56:04
29 26 3 Taavi Kaiv282 M25-29 EST 01:08:0904:33:0003:09:0508:57:28
30 27 19 Ilkka Utriainen40 MPRO FIN 00:55:4404:41:0403:15:3608:57:33
31 28 2 Johan Lidström431 M30-34 SWE 01:07:4904:37:2103:07:1608:57:34
32 29 1 Sviatoslav Tsvetkov713 M35-39 UKR 00:54:3904:45:5503:11:0108:57:48
33 30 20 Sebastian Guhr34 MPRO DEU 01:04:4604:28:2203:19:1608:58:13
34 31 2 Rait Pallo199 M40-44 EST 01:08:4604:31:4303:12:5508:59:14
35 32 3 Kristjan Melikov146 M40-44 EST 00:57:5204:45:0903:11:0308:59:25
36 33 4 Sondre Halden229 M25-29 NOR 00:57:4104:41:1103:15:5909:00:12
37 34 1 Dirk Zangen1090 M45-49 EST 00:56:3104:37:4203:21:3809:00:32
38 35 21 Hannes Bonami32 MPRO BEL 01:04:3004:43:2103:09:2309:02:19
39 36 2 Andrei Dan Dudu169 M35-39 ROM 01:02:4904:44:5503:08:5609:02:44
40 37 22 Hubert Hammerl35 MPRO AUT 00:52:5304:43:0703:21:1309:03:58
41 1 1 Team Freespirit2012 RELAY EST 00:58:0504:58:4203:05:5309:06:21
42 38 3 Dan Kony Ovchinikov458 M30-34 ISR 00:54:4804:45:0603:19:4509:06:53
43 39 5 Diogo Custódio268 M25-29 PRT 00:55:4904:46:1003:20:2609:07:16
44 40 4 Daniel Domirski166 M30-34 POL 01:05:0704:40:5703:16:3209:09:13
45 41 5 Michael Scully495 M30-34 IRL 01:02:5104:51:5403:06:0709:09:17
46 42 4 Team Ekspromt2010 RELAY EST 01:05:4104:40:3403:19:5009:09:46
47 43 4 Karri Paavolainen868 M40-44 FIN 00:59:5804:45:0803:18:3509:10:48
48 44 5 Jyrki Järvinen806 M40-44 FIN 01:03:5204:42:2003:16:2109:11:09
49 45 6 Artem Ptashnik472 M30-34 RUS 01:05:2904:40:5403:21:2209:12:32
50 46 3 Norbert Kocsis605 M35-39 HUN 01:01:4304:44:0003:19:1909:13:14