angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Männer -
Ironman Hamburg 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Bart Aernouts39 M PRO BEL 00:19:4604:00:5002:39:5007:05:24
2 2 2 Joe Skipper26 M PRO GBR 00:19:4704:01:3802:45:3707:12:33
3 3 3 James Cunnama1 M PRO RSA 00:19:5004:00:4302:48:4407:13:52
4 4 4 Will Clarke34 M PRO GBR 00:19:4604:08:5802:45:3807:20:15
5 5 5 Franz Loeschke17 M PRO GER 00:19:5104:07:1302:54:3507:26:54
6 6 6 Jonathan Shearon24 M PRO USA 00:21:0604:12:0702:50:5807:30:07
7 7 7 Patrick Dirksmeier12 M PRO GER 00:19:4904:13:0002:51:4607:30:38
8 8 8 Paul Schuster37 M PRO GER 00:19:5104:07:1203:02:0707:34:03
9 9 9 Tim Don2 M PRO GBR 00:19:5104:01:3003:14:3007:40:58
10 10 10 Thomas Bosch32 M PRO GER 00:19:4804:14:0203:03:3507:43:01
11 11 1 Ruben Zepuntke866 M 25 GER 00:21:4704:07:3403:11:3807:47:01
12 12 11 Christian Haupt13 M PRO GER 00:21:1204:23:1803:03:3607:53:44
13 13 1 Dr. Philipp Ellert901 M 30 GER 00:24:2904:19:3103:04:4407:55:01
14 14 12 Philipp Mock19 M PRO GER 00:21:5104:11:1303:16:0307:55:29
15 15 1 Benjamin Dicke191 M 35 GER 00:22:2104:21:5803:03:4307:55:35
16 16 2 Torben Bies328 M 35 GER 00:21:4904:32:3502:55:1307:57:04
17 17 2 Benjamin Winkler1069 M 30 GER 00:21:3904:22:0503:08:2307:58:10
18 18 1 Timo Schaffeld747 M 18 GER 00:21:4704:27:3203:06:1007:59:47
19 19 1 Brian Birch Strandby1600 M 40 DEN 00:21:2304:36:3802:54:3008:00:06
20 20 13 Christian Brader10 M PRO GER 00:19:4804:32:2403:03:3408:01:33
21 21 2 Lukas Roth841 M 25 GER 00:22:5804:36:4702:57:0608:02:46
22 22 3 Sascha Hubbert2423 M 25 GER 00:21:4804:17:5003:21:3308:08:07
24 23 4 Christopher Wehrle317 M 25 GER 00:23:0404:29:4303:09:4408:08:32
25 24 2 Martin Huhndorf438 M 40 GER 00:22:4804:33:4003:07:0408:09:58
26 25 3 Brochan Watts1324 M 35 GBR 00:23:5904:40:1502:59:3308:10:13
27 26 4 Arnaud Edus1129 M 35 FRA 00:24:3004:30:0903:09:1208:11:50
29 27 5 Luca Renzi341 M 35 ITA 00:23:2204:39:3403:04:5808:14:03
30 28 3 Jan Stelzner326 M 30 GER 00:22:1304:40:5703:04:3808:14:29
31 29 3 Marc Brinkmann1374 M 40 GER 00:22:2404:36:2903:09:3308:14:42
32 30 6 Alexander Brauneis1102 M 35 AUT 00:26:4704:30:3203:09:0008:14:43
33 31 5 Malte Onas833 M 25 GER 00:22:5104:34:4903:11:0108:14:49
34 32 4 Patrick Harms927 M 30 GER 00:25:0804:37:0103:04:4608:14:59
35 33 7 Christian Jung1190 M 35 GER 00:23:2604:34:1703:11:0908:15:25
36 34 8 Henrik Apel1081 M 35 GER 00:22:2804:40:0903:07:5508:16:30
37 35 5 Alexander Görzen922 M 30 GER 00:21:3204:43:3803:05:2508:16:32
38 36 6 Felix Krauter816 M 25 GER 00:22:1204:32:3803:15:5508:17:22
39 37 1 Jan Škabrada389 M 45 CZE 00:24:3204:34:2703:13:0608:17:46
40 38 6 Till Schäfer109 M 30 GER 00:23:3804:36:2703:12:4608:19:10
41 39 1 Thorstein Gystad130 M 50 DEN 00:23:2904:36:1603:12:2308:19:26
42 40 9 Simon Schober205 M 35 GER 00:23:4404:31:5303:17:0008:19:49
43 41 7 Max-Otto Griesam794 M 25 GER 00:22:4304:46:1703:03:0008:21:08
45 42 10 Matthias Secker1290 M 35 GER 00:21:4904:35:3703:19:0708:22:05
46 43 8 Ruben Best767 M 25 GER 00:23:0904:34:3303:17:4008:22:35
47 44 7 Freddy Pommier1004 M 30 FRA 00:25:5204:35:0203:16:2908:24:09
48 45 8 Christian Birke880 M 30 GER 00:24:1704:32:2403:19:3508:24:54
49 46 9 Thomas Sämann105 M 25 GER 00:24:1304:35:1003:18:3208:25:10
50 47 11 Matthias Müller1244 M 35 GER 00:24:4004:53:1702:58:4108:25:19
51 48 12 Daniel Hesse432 M 35 GER 00:24:2704:37:5303:16:3308:25:26
52 49 9 Felix Hohm179 M 30 GER 00:22:5204:36:2003:19:3008:25:31
53 50 10 Christoph Mattner821 M 25 GER 00:26:4604:51:1103:01:0908:25:36