angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman Frankfurt 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
7 1 1 Daniela Ryf102 FPRO SUI 00:53:1004:40:5402:58:5308:38:43
19 2 2 Sarah True106 FPRO USA 00:53:0805:10:5602:54:5709:05:18
24 3 3 Sarah Crowley101 FPRO AUS 00:55:3505:05:3703:04:3609:11:31
28 4 4 Anne Haug104 FPRO GER 00:56:2805:08:0703:04:3209:14:06
74 5 5 Katja Konschak105 FPRO GER 00:55:2705:28:3003:05:5209:36:11
95 6 6 Rachel McBride119 FPRO CAN 00:55:3105:13:3103:26:4409:42:10
96 7 7 Skye Moench120 FPRO USA 00:58:4705:14:0003:23:2809:42:25
99 8 8 Bruna Mahn118 FPRO BRA 01:00:5105:24:3303:11:3209:43:14
100 9 9 Saleta Castro Nogueira111 FPRO ESP 00:59:5605:31:5203:06:1709:44:22
134 11 2 Katrine Brock161 F25 DEN 01:10:3105:32:0603:03:3309:54:04
142 12 10 Marta Bernardi109 FPRO ITA 01:00:5805:26:2803:22:1209:55:33
173 13 1 Karlsson Mirella470 F40 SWE 01:03:1605:21:1203:30:1210:01:37
196 14 3 Kirsten De Baey759 F25 GER 01:08:2005:32:2803:16:5610:06:39
228 15 4 Catherine Rossmann163 F25 GER 01:02:2405:23:5603:40:1210:13:45
231 16 1 Tanja Mayo Tschech475 F45 USA 01:00:4605:35:2203:31:4010:14:32
238 17 1 Leonie Poetsch805 F30 GER 00:51:5605:41:2303:34:3610:14:55
256 18 2 Leonor Font789 F30 ESP 01:04:2405:54:3303:12:0210:18:26
260 19 3 Nele Siegmeier243 F30 GER 01:02:4905:25:1803:43:0710:18:33
289 20 4 Jana Cornelius164 F30 GER 01:13:5205:38:4503:22:2810:22:36
309 21 5 Melanie Lüdorf460 F30 GER 01:02:2505:34:5903:39:2210:25:09
311 22 1 Michelle Bollmann244 F35 SUI 01:06:2905:43:1103:28:4010:25:13
349 23 2 Alexandra Rechel943 F45 GER 01:06:5505:31:4003:45:4510:31:21
354 24 5 Heike Brendemühl755 F25 GER 01:08:2905:24:5803:51:4110:31:50
384 25 3 Uta Knape166 F45 GER 01:15:4705:23:4403:48:3510:36:34
418 26 2 Diana Peukert247 F40 GER 01:03:1705:44:3703:42:1810:41:00
445 27 3 Line Foss874 F40 NOR 01:14:2605:40:3503:37:1010:44:01
476 28 1 Bénédicte Perron451 F18 FRA 01:02:3905:45:1803:51:2410:47:52
500 29 6 Debby Motte774 F25 GER 01:06:3305:36:4704:00:0110:50:25
532 30 2 Danielle Kurpershoek840 F35 NED 01:07:0005:42:5103:53:5310:54:07
533 31 4 Janine Mangelsdorf887 F40 GER 01:05:3605:39:5704:00:2310:54:08
601 32 6 Jennifer Hiers795 F30 USA 01:10:1905:44:2703:58:0611:01:59
622 33 7 Rebecca Sack674 F30 GER 01:06:2905:54:4503:55:1811:04:41
628 34 4 Daniele Flammang248 F45 LUX 01:06:3106:05:1303:46:0211:05:42
642 35 3 Nadine Maier165 F35 GER 01:15:2105:39:1404:01:3211:07:03
646 36 4 Stephanie Berger820 F35 SUI 01:06:3906:05:5303:44:0411:07:36
689 37 7 Palina Dubino763 F25 GER 01:05:1706:13:3403:41:1311:12:20
691 38 5 Stephanie Boller862 F40 GER 01:05:1305:44:4304:12:0111:12:30
693 39 8 Adeline Florimond788 F30 FRA 01:00:0105:59:4604:02:4211:12:35
711 40 6 Silke Geißler-Domgörgen877 F40 GER 01:12:2606:05:3903:43:3011:15:01
730 41 7 Bianca Feuerbach870 F40 GER 01:19:3405:56:0803:50:5511:16:48
731 42 8 Manuela Dierkes866 F40 GER 00:59:5806:11:1303:58:0311:16:52
736 43 9 Caroline Merlier803 F30 FRA 01:02:4806:09:0203:55:0111:17:51
767 44 8 Kristin Strebelow778 F25 GER 01:07:3805:53:1104:07:0611:20:13
773 45 10 Chloé Counan786 F30 FRA 01:09:5105:54:2804:04:0211:20:44
788 46 5 Florence Castagnet825 F35 FRA 01:13:5306:18:5703:38:3311:22:16
792 47 9 Florence Goffinet878 F40 BEL 01:13:4705:53:1404:02:1311:23:02
800 48 11 Anna Kleemann458 F30 GER 01:13:0306:17:2003:41:2411:23:36
808 49 6 Susie Kaiser676 F35 GER 01:12:4305:55:2804:08:4111:24:45
836 50 5 Cirstin Caspary916 F45 GER 01:14:4705:53:1904:06:1411:28:04
840 51 1 Sabine Westerfeld990 F50 GER 01:17:5406:04:0403:57:4511:28:21