angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman 70.3 Elsinore 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
40 1 1 Melissa Hauschildt6 FPRO AUS 00:27:1602:14:2801:20:4304:07:17
47 2 2 Helle Frederiksen2 FPRO DEN 00:24:3402:18:0801:22:1304:09:42
77 3 3 Sara Svensk18 FPRO SWE 00:29:2102:18:0701:24:2004:17:11
81 4 1 Christina Svejstrup2690 F35-39 DEN 00:31:0002:17:2101:24:1104:18:15
86 5 1 Janette Dommer288 F45-49 DEN 00:29:2102:18:3001:25:2804:19:37
115 7 1 Jana Uderstadt2235 F18-24 GER 00:28:0802:18:0401:33:1604:24:52
131 8 1 Stine Bækgaard Olsen573 F25-29 DEN 00:30:0102:23:3301:25:4804:26:22
138 9 4 Xenia Luxem16 FPRO BEL 00:30:4402:21:3301:28:5104:27:01
161 10 2 Moya Johansson277 F25-29 AUS 00:28:4302:28:0101:27:1204:29:17
191 11 2 Melanie Baumann106 F35-39 SUI 00:36:2002:19:1801:29:1004:32:32
209 13 1 Gill Fullen406 F50-54 GBR 00:34:4102:21:1801:31:4604:34:16
232 14 3 Katherine Renouf327 F25-29 GBR 00:25:5802:31:4701:31:3004:36:07
244 15 4 Pernille Linder1272 F25-29 DEN 00:26:2902:25:5201:37:4704:36:51
263 16 2 Paulina Zalucka941 F18-24 POL 00:29:3302:31:1101:31:5204:38:23
284 17 3 Cathrine Engelhardt True942 F18-24 DEN 00:29:3402:28:3201:35:3104:39:53
310 18 1 Lisa Hermansson251 F30-34 SWE 00:28:0302:29:5301:36:4804:41:42
313 19 5 Heini Hartikainen10 FPRO FIN 00:30:4002:37:1601:28:5304:42:03
323 20 6 Trine Boye Larsen15 FPRO DEN 00:30:4702:29:4501:36:0704:42:27
352 21 1 Aleksandra Góralska227 F40-44 POL 00:30:4402:25:0701:41:3904:45:04
364 22 2 Sonja Barth123 F40-44 GER 00:29:4602:26:0301:43:0504:45:47
371 23 4 Noora Luokkala2164 F18-24 FIN 00:32:4902:30:0901:37:4504:46:07
388 24 2 Lillan Sindal Glümer2687 F45-49 DEN 00:37:4502:23:5201:37:5004:47:07
391 25 5 Lamprini Liouta149 F25-29 GRE 00:35:0002:26:4201:38:1004:47:26
396 26 3 Mari Härmälä2165 F40-44 FIN 00:32:4902:32:1701:35:5804:47:42
400 27 6 Trine Søby284 F25-29 DEN 00:26:4602:29:0201:45:0104:47:56
413 28 2 Sofie Bloch-Sørensen946 F30-34 DEN 00:36:0102:19:3101:45:1004:48:28
418 29 7 Maiken Cederlund187 F25-29 DEN 00:28:1202:29:1501:43:2804:48:35
424 30 8 Caroline Wolf133 F25-29 DEN 00:32:2902:30:2901:38:3504:49:07
425 31 5 Signe Lenvig Havskov Hansen1184 F18-24 DEN 00:34:0002:25:2201:42:2204:49:07
468 32 9 Sera Sayar378 F25-29 TUR 00:28:1202:35:3501:39:3504:51:24
473 33 2 Susanne Akerberg119 F50-54 SWE 00:38:0302:26:3001:37:3304:51:33
478 34 10 Trine Stamp Christensen574 F25-29 DEN 00:33:2302:32:0001:39:0804:51:56
495 35 3 Alexandra Therese Ersted1283 F30-34 DEN 00:29:4602:27:4401:48:2704:52:54
499 36 3 Rikke Heinesen225 F35-39 DEN 00:36:2802:32:3901:35:5104:53:00
500 37 4 Kristina Beckendorf237 F40-44 DEN 00:37:1002:32:1701:35:2804:53:05
505 38 11 Vibeke Højberg Strebøl943 F25-29 DEN 00:35:5602:28:2901:42:2404:53:16
531 39 4 Nicole Pelin2514 F30-34 SWE 00:36:2102:36:5601:34:5204:54:28
537 40 3 Jelle Klapwijk2698 F45-49 NED 00:44:0802:30:5601:31:3804:54:57
547 41 4 Line Kristensen1312 F35-39 DEN 00:36:5802:30:3501:40:0104:55:43
550 42 12 Meike-Alica Kling334 F25-29 GER 00:34:1502:35:4901:39:5204:55:48
553 43 13 Anne Sophie Møller Nielsen285 F25-29 DEN 00:35:3102:28:1501:45:2904:55:59
559 44 6 Madelen Rydqvist121 F18-24 SWE 00:27:2802:36:2001:46:2204:56:11
565 45 4 Sanne Nissen Møller223 F45-49 DEN 00:39:2402:25:4401:43:1104:56:34
568 46 14 Mathilde Alster1026 F25-29 DEN 00:31:5902:35:0001:40:3604:56:50
583 47 5 Anna Søndergaard286 F30-34 DEN 00:32:3102:36:1001:40:4304:57:25
591 48 6 Vera Braun2240 F30-34 GER 00:32:0002:39:3601:39:1904:57:45
596 49 15 Monika Chodyna362 F25-29 POL 00:26:4102:31:4601:52:3404:57:59
606 50 16 Ellie Penketh2188 F25-29 GBR 00:36:2202:23:5201:50:4504:58:17
619 51 5 Uta Zielke539 F45-49 GER 00:35:1902:29:3901:47:0804:59:00
627 52 17 Clara Redetzki2236 F25-29 GER 00:33:1602:32:5401:43:5904:59:19