angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman 70.3 Luxembourg 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
21 1 1 Lisa Huetthaler54 FPRO AUT 00:27:1002:20:4601:22:0904:13:52
26 2 2 Susie Cheetham42 FPRO GBR 00:27:1202:23:0201:21:2504:15:59
43 3 3 Alexandra Tondeur41 FPRO BEL 00:29:2102:26:5501:20:2304:20:30
64 4 4 Mareen Hufe60 FPRO GER 00:29:0102:25:5901:25:0904:24:29
72 5 5 Laura Zimmermann53 FPRO GER 00:30:4302:25:3501:27:0204:27:18
126 6 6 Sylvia Gehnboeck44 FPRO AUT 00:30:0002:26:0601:34:4304:35:09
142 7 7 Katja Konschak56 FPRO GER 00:25:5002:38:1601:28:0504:36:48
154 8 1 Charlene Ottevaere104 F35 BEL 00:28:4202:32:4901:30:5104:38:00
157 9 8 Annah Watkinson52 FPRO RSA 00:27:5302:32:0101:33:5404:38:32
208 10 1 Haitske Overbeek83 FPROLUX NED 00:32:3402:31:0201:36:4704:44:30
246 11 1 Frauke Timmerman444 F18 BEL 00:30:1802:32:3001:40:1204:47:36
258 12 1 Astrid Dietrich2504 MTR GER 00:45:0902:30:3301:29:3804:48:50
263 13 1 Laura Colliard481 F30 SUI 00:35:0502:41:5701:27:5204:49:20
283 14 2 Marjan Andringa527 F35 NED 00:33:5502:37:4001:33:4904:50:46
290 15 9 Carla Van Rooijen51 FPRO NED 00:34:5102:35:0701:37:0404:51:34
292 16 1 Elien Janssen229 F25 BEL 00:30:5102:38:0201:35:3204:51:42
310 17 2 Miriam Teeuwssen516 F30 NED 00:34:3102:34:3201:38:4104:52:57
322 18 1 Uta Knape107 F45 GER 00:36:4502:30:3101:39:4904:54:00
325 19 3 Kirsten Cameron102 F35 GBR 00:32:4602:39:3101:36:4804:54:10
370 20 2 Pauline Selleslagh101 F25 BEL 00:33:5202:49:2301:28:5104:56:19
373 21 3 Mathilde Sagnier510 F30 FRA 00:27:1202:49:5601:34:1104:56:47
392 22 4 Kathrin Stausberg569 F35 GER 00:29:2902:45:1101:37:3404:57:53
393 23 2 Tamara Duschene2527 MTR LUX 00:36:4402:26:2101:51:1804:57:55
396 24 1 Heidi Wouters630 F40 BEL 00:37:1402:39:0601:35:2204:58:08
400 25 5 Sabine Stadler568 F35 GER 00:41:3402:41:3201:30:0204:58:20
412 26 4 Annemieke Willemze525 F30 NED 00:29:1602:41:4701:43:0504:59:28
415 27 2 Daniela Jakobler145 F40 GER 00:34:0902:41:3301:38:1904:59:34
418 28 3 Sabine Schön612 F40 GER 00:31:1602:40:0701:40:5704:59:43
430 29 3 Dieuwertje Poort468 F25 NED 00:34:1102:37:2401:43:5305:00:59
446 30 4 Marine Hazard228 F25 FRA 00:29:3002:47:1601:39:3605:02:16
462 31 2 Sophie Margue82 FPROLUX LUX 00:29:0602:42:2001:47:0005:02:57
467 32 2 Loena Bank351 F18 NED 00:30:4002:44:5801:42:5705:03:11
468 33 6 Ingrid Eelkema540 F35 NED 00:27:4302:42:0201:49:1305:03:14
482 34 5 Anne Eifler483 F30 GER 00:33:4002:49:5401:35:3005:04:27
500 35 3 Daniele Flammang86 FPROLUX LUX 00:32:4202:49:2501:36:0305:05:45
506 36 1 Anja Breitfeld148 F50 GER 00:33:2002:48:0901:38:0905:06:11
507 37 3 Elisabeth Kellerer435 F18 GER 00:32:3102:41:2101:46:4005:06:17
508 38 4 Anja Dziadek80 FPROLUX LUX 00:30:3602:48:4301:40:2305:06:18
511 39 3 Marielle Penning2550 MTR NED 00:35:5002:36:5501:49:3805:06:45
521 40 5 Sophie Engels378 F25 NED 00:29:4102:48:0401:44:3105:07:20
529 41 6 Anja Rehlinger716 F30 GER 00:44:5502:35:3801:41:2605:08:01
542 42 4 Merli Randoja606 F40 EST 00:36:1102:43:3501:43:5105:09:07
550 43 4 Edith Van Der Schilden2546 MTR LUX 00:30:5402:50:5901:44:0005:09:31
568 44 7 Rosalien Van Elp519 F30 NED 00:29:3402:36:4101:58:0805:10:26
571 45 2 Claudia Dienemann149 F50 GER 00:36:2902:36:2801:51:3305:10:27
579 46 7 Simone Scheuermann567 F35 GER 00:35:3602:39:4001:49:5205:10:54
580 47 5 Katrin Rodies608 F40 GER 00:34:5502:41:2501:47:5905:10:57
583 48 8 Andrea Sulzer105 F35 SUI 00:33:3602:43:2201:48:1905:11:10
601 49 5 Annick Weishaar2513 MTR LUX 00:46:0802:46:1501:36:0905:11:58
608 50 6 Rosaline Wedzinga474 F25 NED 00:36:2102:46:4401:43:0605:12:13