angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman 70.3 Liuzhou 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
15 1 1 Agnieszka Jerzyk33 FPRO POL 00:26:3502:21:3301:24:1904:19:12
16 2 2 Imogen Simmonds31 FPRO SUI 00:25:1102:22:3601:24:2204:19:16
18 3 3 Sarah Piampiano36 FPRO USA 00:30:3002:22:2401:20:1604:20:08
21 4 4 Sue Huse27 FPRO USA 00:30:3802:21:4001:21:1404:21:07
31 5 5 Anna Eberhardt37 FPRO HUN 00:31:1202:22:1401:28:5804:29:08
42 6 1 Team Kedacom-Hunhedui768 RELAY CHN 00:37:5702:28:1601:22:4104:35:56
64 7 6 Tine Holst26 FPRO GER 00:31:1902:33:1001:34:5704:47:24
65 8 1 Jacinta Worland690 F45-49 AUS 00:29:1302:39:0201:31:5904:47:57
68 9 1 Giulia Bedorin663 F30-34 ITA 00:27:2902:39:4601:34:0004:49:22
78 10 7 Caroline Martineau34 FPRO CAN 00:31:0202:36:5001:39:1904:56:25
81 11 1 Shannon Florea155 F40-44 USA 00:32:0502:36:0201:40:2304:58:09
86 12 1 Brittany Campbell655 F25-29 AUS 00:29:4302:43:2701:36:5004:59:45
101 13 2 Giovana Andrea Ortiz Solis98 F40-44 MEX 00:30:4802:45:2301:41:5805:06:34
105 14 2 Team The Hogans786 RELAY DEN 00:39:1202:40:2801:37:1605:07:29
109 15 2 Annemiek Stegehuis705 F30-34 CHN 00:42:5402:34:1601:40:5105:09:12
114 16 3 Ursela Knezevic61 F30-34 USA 00:33:2402:42:5601:45:0105:10:41
119 17 2 Wenjuan Tan65 F25-29 CHN 00:49:2902:41:2401:33:3705:13:35
122 18 3 Chau Yu Ng116 F25-29 HKG 00:31:3602:47:2801:45:2405:13:58
125 19 1 Shipulina Tanya700 F18-24 RUS 00:39:1302:41:3701:46:1405:15:52
129 20 1 Elisha Bellchambers706 F35-39 AUS 00:40:3102:40:4301:45:4005:16:19
134 21 4 Nina Lin89 F30-34 CHN 00:35:2502:56:0001:36:5805:18:20
137 22 3 Chuan Shun Zhou688 F40-44 CHN 00:39:1302:33:1101:55:3705:18:42
147 23 4 Nagima Kerimbayeva708 F40-44 KAZ 00:37:5002:49:0301:45:5505:23:37
161 24 3 Team Kedacom-Nvdui1770 RELAY CHN 00:32:0503:01:1501:47:4205:29:24
166 25 2 Bernadette Tan68 F45-49 PHI 00:44:0902:46:5201:46:0205:30:16
177 26 5 Marta Kucmierz84 F30-34 CHN 00:35:0202:58:5101:49:1605:33:48
198 27 3 Anne Lavandon127 F45-49 HKG 00:42:2702:57:2501:49:2605:40:48
213 28 2 Patricia Margaret Serios671 F35-39 PHI 00:37:1402:58:3901:55:3905:46:07
221 29 1 Rio Tanabe142 F50-54 JPN 00:46:2602:57:0901:54:3405:49:43
225 30 4 Team Kedacom-Nvdui2771 RELAY CHN 00:50:3203:03:0201:50:0905:51:37
231 31 6 Xiaoping Li702 F30-34 CHN 00:50:2602:53:3701:55:0005:53:36
234 32 7 Wei Lin164 F30-34 CHN 00:46:5502:55:3901:58:4405:54:39
238 33 4 Varvara Zverkova719 F25-29 RUS 00:45:0903:06:5901:53:5105:57:32
246 34 2 Hitalia Celma77 F50-54 PHI 00:53:3302:59:3701:51:4705:59:02
247 35 3 Zhang Xinlei672 F35-39 CHN 00:35:5403:09:2502:00:0805:59:12
249 36 1 Mina Nussboum96 F55-59 ISR 00:50:0002:47:1702:09:3305:59:34
252 37 5 Zhuhua Qin687 F40-44 CHN 00:55:4103:05:3501:45:2306:00:06
261 38 4 Michelle Frances Muller675 F35-39 CHN 00:49:4903:01:4101:58:0406:01:48
268 39 5 Yanyuan Jiang713 F25-29 CHN 00:57:3503:08:3001:47:3906:03:36
279 40 5 Jiping Liu677 F35-39 CHN 00:48:3803:04:4602:03:5806:07:34
284 41 5 Team Guizhou Colorful Triclub751 RELAY CHN 00:40:1603:30:0101:49:4806:09:07
289 42 6 Rawinun Ekaluksananon685 F40-44 THA 00:44:2903:06:1302:03:4206:10:25
300 43 7 Mareike Vollmer144 F40-44 CHN 00:48:2802:59:5902:10:1706:12:03
317 44 8 Jaki Graham709 F40-44 THA 00:37:4703:22:4102:04:1606:17:01
318 45 2 Diane Wiesner148 F55-59 CHN 00:42:2203:06:4902:16:5206:17:06
347 46 9 Mingyan Ma686 F40-44 CHN 00:55:0303:03:0402:14:0006:28:35
349 47 6 Ling Li657 F25-29 CHN 00:54:4803:09:5702:06:2006:29:14
355 48 10 Marie Nguy135 F40-44 CHN 00:48:5203:24:0302:02:0706:31:19
359 49 2 Wei Huang651 F18-24 CHN 00:47:4203:16:4302:15:4406:31:48
364 50 4 Xuelian Lai689 F45-49 CHN 00:47:3103:17:1702:13:3306:34:04