angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Männer -
Ironman 70.3 Florida 2018

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
1 1 1 Rafael Sousa779 M35-39 BRA 00:25:2602:07:5101:33:3404:11:56
2 2 2 Nathan Buttrick31 M35-39 USA 00:31:0502:15:3701:23:2804:14:52
3 3 1 Seth Ruhling2028 M18-24 USA 00:31:1202:22:1001:18:0504:15:40
4 4 1 Guilherme Palma29 M30-34 BRA 00:30:0202:23:2801:20:4604:20:12
5 5 2 Rodolfo Oliveira772 M30-34 BRA 00:30:0702:20:4601:25:2304:21:12
6 6 3 Hugo Amaral1073 M30-34 BRA 00:25:1702:21:1301:30:0504:21:24
7 7 4 Silvio Delgado741 M30-34 BRA 00:30:1602:20:0301:29:0004:25:05
8 8 3 Andre Bellaguarda773 M35-39 BRA 00:31:4902:18:5301:29:2704:25:31
9 9 1 Samuel Burkett993 M40-44 USA 00:30:1102:19:1301:31:1204:25:47
10 10 2 Matt Feltham867 M40-44 CAN 00:30:0102:22:1601:28:5204:26:21
11 11 5 Michael Kloosterman1101 M30-34 USA 00:31:0102:16:1501:34:0504:26:28
12 12 6 Jan Kundrat1485 M30-34 CZE 00:32:0902:20:5501:28:5004:26:52
13 13 3 Karel Sumbal1017 M40-44 CZE 00:29:4002:22:4501:29:3204:27:32
14 14 4 Matthew Shaffer1059 M35-39 USA 00:35:2002:22:0901:25:3304:28:18
15 15 5 Robert Rankin1057 M35-39 USA 00:29:4102:27:1001:27:0404:28:55
16 16 1 Brian Chadwick42 M45-49 USA 00:33:0702:21:2301:29:0304:29:38
17 17 4 Luis Pou2072 M40-44 PRI 00:32:2302:26:2601:26:1404:30:05
18 18 2 Bryan Mooney27 M18-24 USA 00:33:5102:27:2101:23:1204:30:32
19 19 5 Michael Atack271 M40-44 AUS 00:36:0802:23:2401:24:0004:31:14
20 20 7 Brenton Towne135 M30-34 USA 00:34:5602:18:4201:32:1704:31:21
21 21 6 Brener Belozi758 M35-39 BRA 00:30:2902:24:4101:30:4904:31:34
22 22 7 Wes Hargrove992 M35-39 USA 00:32:0502:28:2301:25:0504:31:42
23 23 2 Welber Barbuio1741 M45-49 BRA 00:31:4502:24:2001:31:0804:32:50
24 24 3 Petr Michovsky478 M45-49 CZE 00:31:3702:21:2201:34:2104:32:59
25 25 8 Josep Esteve984 M35-39 ESP 00:33:3602:22:2201:31:0004:33:01
26 26 1 Gary Bushey2106 M55-59 USA 00:31:2502:22:5601:33:4004:33:18
27 27 9 James Rauch358 M35-39 USA 00:27:1202:28:3501:30:1304:33:21
28 28 6 Jeff Fejfar850 M40-44 USA 00:30:3802:21:2001:37:0304:33:33
29 29 10 Cedric Dutheil2047 M35-39 FRA 00:30:4302:23:0601:33:4804:33:39
30 30 11 Andreas Moraitis2054 M35-39 USA 00:35:0802:19:2901:35:0504:34:49
31 31 7 Ovidio Bilbao484 M40-44 USA 00:35:2702:22:4601:31:0704:35:22
32 32 8 Paolo Stasi301 M40-44 ITA 00:31:4702:20:2601:37:0304:35:31
33 33 9 Peter Viscardo38 M40-44 USA 00:36:3302:25:1001:28:1604:35:39
34 34 10 Kieron Paterson2070 M40-44 AUS 00:34:0502:25:1101:30:4504:35:41
35 35 1 Walter McCormack854 M50-54 USA 00:33:0002:18:5001:37:5404:35:45
36 36 1 Paulo Alfredo Farina Neto1407 M25-29 BRA 00:32:2502:24:1701:33:2604:35:47
37 37 4 Rick Weslock296 M45-49 USA 00:37:1902:18:1101:34:2504:35:50
38 38 1 Team Altius4005 RELAY USA 00:29:5302:19:0901:42:5304:35:51
39 39 12 Jesse Cookson718 M35-39 USA 00:31:1602:24:5601:34:2404:36:05
40 40 5 Roman Prochazka536 M45-49 CZE 00:35:2102:21:4401:33:1504:36:14
41 41 2 James Dugan804 M50-54 USA 00:34:1702:22:5901:33:2604:36:44
42 42 6 Jon Lott43 M45-49 USA 00:34:3902:20:4201:35:2604:36:49
43 43 11 Jeffrey Bishop693 M40-44 USA 00:33:3702:25:4601:30:2304:36:54
44 44 13 Aaron Widman316 M35-39 USA 00:31:2102:24:3001:35:4704:37:08
45 45 12 Chris Johnson492 M40-44 USA 00:31:3902:30:0601:30:3904:37:35
46 46 3 Chris Keysor987 M50-54 USA 00:35:3702:20:3201:34:4904:37:38
47 47 3 Cody Magda1386 M18-24 USA 00:29:5602:23:3101:38:0004:37:43
48 48 13 Adam Zucco833 M40-44 USA 00:27:4702:18:2901:44:5704:37:44
49 49 4 Matheus Ponte774 M18-24 BRA 00:30:3402:21:2201:38:2804:38:00
50 50 8 Daniel Reyes30 M30-34 VEN 00:27:4502:22:3001:43:2204:38:03