angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Ergebnisse Frauen -
Ironman Lanzarote 2016

Ges Sex Ak Name # AK
48 1 1 Tine Holst15 F PRO DNK 01:01:1505:34:2503:19:5010:02:35
53 2 2 Alexandra Tondeur17 F PRO BEL 01:03:0005:42:3603:10:2710:04:53
59 3 3 Lucy Charles16 F PRO GBR 00:47:1105:48:3603:27:4110:10:13
84 4 4 Diana Riesler10 F PRO DEU 00:56:5105:40:1903:40:0410:24:52
93 5 5 Caroline Livesey11 F PRO GBR 00:58:5305:45:2203:34:0510:28:32
104 6 6 Alyssa Godesky19 F PRO USA 01:00:2206:01:5103:21:5310:32:40
134 7 7 Anne Jensen12 F PRO DNK 01:03:2805:52:1703:40:2810:44:16
157 8 1 Rachel Hallam129 F 30-34 GBR 00:57:3506:08:4203:30:0410:48:22
196 9 1 Lillan Sindahl Glumer1890 F 40-44 DNK 01:13:1806:03:5203:33:0911:01:00
197 10 1 Angela Stefani450 F 45-49 ITA 01:06:1006:01:1903:42:4411:01:36
206 11 1 Steffi Jansen134 F 35-39 DEU 01:14:4306:03:1403:34:2611:04:00
218 12 2 Tanja Slater422 F 35-39 GBR 00:52:5406:13:1203:46:3211:07:26
219 13 2 Katrine Trolle398 F 30-34 --- 01:12:2806:09:2103:33:3311:07:44
224 14 2 Fiona Whitby449 F 40-44 CAN 01:09:5506:05:3703:40:5011:08:45
248 15 3 Melanie Baumann58 F 35-39 CHE 01:13:2206:13:3803:36:0911:14:16
283 16 1 Franziska Hollmig128 F 25-29 DEU 01:06:3806:18:5103:46:2011:23:11
328 17 3 Mareile Hertel132 F 30-34 DEU 01:08:1806:17:3503:56:2511:34:24
338 18 2 Jill Cliff458 F 45-49 GBR 01:04:2306:25:1103:52:3811:36:39
344 19 3 Kristina Beckendorf61 F 40-44 --- 01:18:3106:24:2503:43:2911:38:32
349 20 4 Esther Rodriguez410 F 35-39 ESP 00:56:2106:45:0303:48:0911:39:58
378 21 4 Concetta Pichierri283 F 40-44 NLD 01:16:0106:23:5403:49:5011:43:51
386 22 2 Lucy Biddlestone395 F 25-29 GBR 01:09:2406:37:4903:46:3511:44:57
438 23 4 Esther Cordoba Berton406 F 30-34 ESP 01:19:2106:39:2003:42:0011:55:01
439 24 5 Monika Frank60 F 40-44 CHE 01:07:4306:42:4803:52:2011:55:03
454 25 6 Nicole Frey445 F 40-44 CHE 01:30:0606:24:2903:47:4711:57:21
463 26 7 Sandra Petersohn442 F 40-44 DEU 01:24:2306:41:2603:40:3711:58:51
467 27 1 Lynne Fiedler141 F 50-54 USA 01:17:2406:28:0804:02:0811:59:08
478 28 3 Susanne Caroline Bea284 F 45-49 DEU 01:10:1906:32:5404:06:3612:02:08
480 29 5 Tamar Gonzalez Suarez407 F 35-39 ESP 01:12:0306:36:1504:01:3412:02:36
483 30 5 Paulina Sutton404 F 30-34 POL 01:09:2206:19:0704:25:4912:03:31
491 31 4 Angelina Van Der Linden65 F 45-49 NLD 01:10:1306:12:4604:28:3912:05:01
509 32 6 Gretta O Connor130 F 30-34 IRL 01:03:1706:53:2103:59:1012:07:54
516 33 3 Annabel Diawuoh127 F 25-29 DEU 01:13:4206:22:2304:20:5012:08:54
539 34 1 Kayla Jones388 F 18-24 CAN 01:11:5106:45:1404:01:5112:12:58
541 35 2 Valentine Filleul126 F 18-24 FRA 01:10:1706:27:5804:20:2712:13:04
542 36 6 Clara Hartmann423 F 35-39 DEU 01:20:4106:33:4504:01:5312:13:11
553 37 4 Johanna Dahlqvist56 F 25-29 SWE 01:22:1506:30:3004:05:4812:14:11
579 38 7 Leoni Christensen59 F 35-39 --- 01:09:3606:39:5304:16:5212:16:59
582 39 2 Michelle Parsons471 F 50-54 GBR 01:35:4006:42:1403:47:3512:17:27
584 40 8 Gabriela Vieitez Pilosi281 F 35-39 ARG 01:05:3907:15:5703:41:0412:17:38
590 41 9 Ana Faus Vidal409 F 35-39 ESP 01:04:2206:33:3004:26:2012:18:09
612 42 5 Doro Karbach66 F 45-49 AUT 01:09:1106:35:1204:26:1812:22:38
662 43 7 Emma Oakes277 F 30-34 GBR 01:07:0706:33:0804:38:3512:30:16
664 44 10 Annalise Ceri Moss413 F 35-39 GBR 01:03:5306:47:2404:19:5612:30:30
686 45 5 Indre Barkute396 F 25-29 LTU 01:11:3406:54:3404:10:3012:33:33
693 46 1 Regine Bette485 F 55-59 DEU 01:23:2006:54:1303:59:3312:35:04
703 47 11 Dolores Liendo280 F 35-39 ARG 01:23:3706:34:1704:22:1512:36:07
706 48 6 Angelika Werp463 F 45-49 DEU 01:18:3907:01:0504:02:3512:36:36
708 49 8 Simone Boehm63 F 40-44 DEU 01:11:3106:58:0204:13:3012:36:52
714 50 8 Laura Maqueda Marcos133 F 30-34 ESP 01:04:1207:17:5903:59:4312:37:42