angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Nice 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
22 1 1 Carrie Lester31 F PRO AUS 00:53:3504:41:1202:22:0708:05:19
28 2 2 Tine Deckers34 F PRO BEL 00:58:0504:41:0702:23:0108:09:18
32 3 3 Manon Genet32 F PRO FRA 00:57:5104:52:0402:16:3808:14:00
84 4 4 Martina Dogana38 F PRO ITA 00:58:5705:06:1102:27:5408:40:56
93 5 5 Karen Steurs43 F PRO BEL 00:59:0105:02:4302:36:0708:46:12
106 6 1 Maria Gosteva249 F 30 RUS 01:03:0905:12:1002:25:3008:49:48
142 7 1 Charlene Ottevaere252 F 35 BEL 00:59:1805:17:1202:27:1708:58:34
166 8 1 Barbara Trazzi636 F 45 ITA 01:07:0305:23:4102:21:5109:02:43
208 9 6 Candice Mizon41 F PRO FRA 00:57:4905:31:1502:34:2809:11:39
232 10 2 Floriane Jeannin250 F 30 FRA 00:57:2605:19:2702:49:5409:15:29
359 11 2 Nathalie Peillex626 F 45 FRA 00:58:4705:28:3402:57:2909:35:41
377 12 1 Barbara Davolio386 F 40 ITA 01:10:5205:18:0202:58:0809:38:41
393 13 2 Evelyn Degrendele574 F 40 BEL 01:12:3305:20:4802:54:3409:41:09
394 14 3 Manuela Vilaseca Portas594 F 40 BRA 01:07:5605:33:1502:45:4209:41:12
404 15 2 Emilie Seifert257 F 35 FRA 01:07:2005:32:2202:52:4709:42:22
405 16 4 Bethan Hughes580 F 40 GBR 01:03:4405:25:3203:02:3409:42:26
443 17 3 Nattero Alice383 F 30 ITA 01:09:5405:30:2402:52:5809:46:38
449 18 1 Anaïs Michel501 F 25 FRA 01:08:4605:23:1803:01:0909:47:39
465 19 4 Victoria Appleby511 F 30 GBR 01:20:2905:28:1702:46:0309:49:37
494 20 5 Jone Aizpurua Zuazua568 F 40 ESP 01:01:5305:32:1103:06:4509:53:20
522 21 5 Anja Rehlinger538 F 30 GER 01:18:3705:26:0903:00:4709:56:31
555 22 3 Sandra Haulait558 F 35 BEL 01:06:2905:44:1802:50:2810:00:29
556 23 2 Sophie Broglia248 F 25 FRA 01:05:2905:27:0803:16:1710:00:38
567 24 6 Sandrine Molle586 F 40 FRA 01:11:4905:13:3803:22:4810:01:47
577 25 3 Laure Bovet481 F 25 FRA 01:03:0805:36:2303:07:0610:02:29
590 26 4 Laia Rosello Garcia562 F 35 ESP 01:10:5705:52:0102:45:4910:03:44
591 27 3 Andrea Gallo132 F 45 SUI 01:01:3505:38:0403:12:2610:03:48
617 28 5 Maureen Demaret554 F 35 FRA 01:15:2705:35:3003:01:5910:06:43
631 29 6 Carole Madiou525 F 30 FRA 01:11:0206:02:3102:40:0610:08:03
635 30 7 Tanja DE Boer517 F 30 NED 01:22:1905:31:0003:02:3210:08:46
639 31 4 Maelle Deruaz489 F 25 FRO 01:08:3405:51:5202:56:1210:09:03
659 32 6 Alexandra Hewett559 F 35 GBR 01:06:0605:39:1103:15:5810:11:18
666 33 7 Chloé Beauvallet552 F 35 FRA 01:16:1905:34:3003:09:2910:12:24
679 34 7 Corina Landtwing133 F 40 SUI 01:03:0105:29:0903:29:4010:13:28
681 35 5 Camille Lemaire497 F 25 FRA 01:07:1105:49:5403:05:3110:13:37
686 36 1 Dorothé Vrieze665 F 50 NED 01:08:4705:56:5502:54:4510:13:44
720 37 2 Maria Cristina Colombara644 F 50 ITA 01:06:0305:58:0003:01:2610:17:15
721 38 4 Cécile Lennoz Gratin459 F 45 FRA 01:15:1405:42:4103:04:1510:17:35
731 39 8 Giorgia Zoccatelli547 F 30 ITA 01:11:3606:07:4402:44:2310:18:32
738 40 8 Claire Wheeler595 F 40 GBR 01:11:5605:49:3403:05:3210:19:13
741 41 7 Jennifer Lentzke40 F PRO CAN 01:06:0305:40:4103:17:0510:19:37
793 42 9 Laetitia Bianconi384 F 40 FRA 01:15:5305:53:1003:01:4410:24:39
815 43 3 Tanya Philp254 F 50 CAN 01:06:4606:00:3003:00:2610:27:28
826 44 9 Christelle Pucci537 F 30 FRA 01:07:5105:54:2503:13:2710:28:34
828 45 10 Elodie Fouron518 F 30 FRA 01:19:2505:50:5003:01:5410:28:54
832 46 5 Christele Bego600 F 45 FRA 01:08:1705:49:0903:17:2210:29:34
839 47 6 Sophie Varin-Pouyadoux637 F 45 FRA 01:10:1905:37:4103:24:0110:30:30
855 48 8 Bénédicte Ramet434 F 35 FRA 01:10:4005:58:2503:07:4110:33:09
856 49 10 Rachel Rabissoni591 F 40 ITA 01:13:0406:04:5902:58:3610:33:09
859 50 6 Naomi Thrower508 F 25 GBR 00:59:5906:04:1603:14:4610:33:22